Featured Matches
Previous
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
0
0
LIVE 39'
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
LIVE 22'
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Steaua Bucuresti
1
2
LIVE 84'
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
SV Salzburg
1
0
LIVE 46'
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
0
0
LIVE 39'
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
LIVE 22'
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Apoel Nicosia
1
0
LIVE 40'
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Partizan Belgrade
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Panathinaikos
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
AaB
Dinamo Zagreb
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Aston Villa
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Walsall
Leicester City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Nottingham Forest
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Espanyol
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Tranmere Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Neots Town
Luton XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Colorado
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
ESPN2 1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
San Lorenzo
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
At. San Luis
Santos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Toluca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Puebla
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Atlante
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Novo Hamburgo
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte Preta
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Bragantino
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Internacional
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Manchester City
Liverpool
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
César Vallejo
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Juan Aurich
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Municipal
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Seattle Reign FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

Johnstone's Paint Trophy (15 Games)

Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
BarnetBarnet
1
0
FT
Game Details
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
ChesterfieldChesterfield
1
0
FT
Game Details
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
1
2
FT
Game Details
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
Bradford CityBradford City
(2) 0
(3) 0
FT-Pens
Game Details
RochdaleRochdale
BuryBury
(4) 1
(5) 1
FT-Pens
Game Details
BrentfordBrentford
Crawley TownCrawley Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Oxford UnitedOxford United
2
4
FT
Game Details
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
Colchester UnitedColchester United
2
1
FT
Game Details
PortsmouthPortsmouth
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
1
3
FT
Game Details
Southend United Southend United
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
2
0
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Postp
Game Details
MorecambeMorecambe
Preston North EndPreston North End
2
4
FT
Game Details
WalsallWalsall
Port ValePort Vale
(5) 2
(6) 2
FT-Pens
Game Details
York CityYork City
Coventry CityCoventry City
0
4
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (11 Games)

Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
BarrowBarrow
SouthportSouthport
3
2
FT
Game Details
DartfordDartford
AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
1
4
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
TamworthTamworth
1
2
FT
Game Details
GatesheadGateshead
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
2
2
FT
Game Details
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
HydeHyde
3
0
FT
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
Braintree TownBraintree Town
2
3
FT
Game Details
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Lincoln CityLincoln City
0
0
FT
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
Hereford UnitedHereford United
0
0
FT
Game Details
WokingWoking
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (3 Games)

ASAL/ALASAL/AL
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetá
3
1
FT
Game Details
Gremio BarueriGremio Barueri
IpatingaIpatinga
2
0
FT
Game Details
JoinvilleJoinville
Sao CaetanoSao Caetano
0
0
FT
Game Details