Featured Matches
Previous
Kansas City
Philadelphia Union
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
Pachuca
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
U.A.N.L
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
KV Oostende
Anderlecht
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
Le Havre AC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Valenciennes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Arles
AC Ajaccio
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Nancy Lorraine
Dijon FCO
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chateauroux
Troyes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nimes
Angers
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade Laval
Niort
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tours
Créteil
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
Spartak Moscow
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Oostende
Anderlecht
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Silkeborg IF
Sonderjyske
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Lillestrom
SK Brann
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bray
Athlone Town FC
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Cork
Dundalk
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Derry City
Bohemians
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Drogheda Utd
UCD
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Limerick FC
Shamrock
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Patricks
Sligo
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Kansas City
Philadelphia Union
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
Pachuca
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
U.A.N.L
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
Banfield
Postp
Game Details
Rosario Central
Quilmes
Postp
Game Details
Lobos BUAP
Mineros de Zacatecas
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Correcaminos
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Luverdense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
Goianiense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Unión La Calera
Antofagasta
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Espana
Parrillas One
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (1 Game)

HerculesHercules
Real Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla
2
4
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (1 Game)

LivornoLivorno
SpeziaSpezia
1
5
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (1 Game)

FC CologneFC Cologne
Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden
1
1
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

AS MonacoAS Monaco
ChateaurouxChateauroux
0
0
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (1 Game)

MoreirenseMoreirense
MaritimoMaritimo
0
1
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (1 Game)

LevadiakosLevadiakos
PanthrakikosPanthrakikos
0
3
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (5 Games)

El PorvenirEl Porvenir
Social EspañolSocial Español
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dock SudDock Sud
Argentino de MerloArgentino de Merlo
1
2
FT
Game Details
J. J. de UrquizaJ. J. de Urquiza
Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaTalleres de Remedios de Escalada
2
2
FT
Game Details
LujánLuján
FC UrquizaFC Urquiza
0
1
FT
Game Details
MidlandMidland
CambaceresCambaceres
2
4
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (3 Games)

Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata
Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown
0
3
FT
Game Details
Huracán Huracán
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
1
1
FT
Game Details
Rosario CentralRosario Central
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
2
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (1 Game)

Unión San FelipeUnión San Felipe
Audax ItalianoAudax Italiano
1
3
FT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (1 Game)

Group A

CobresolCobresol
Inti Gas DeportesInti Gas Deportes
0
0
FT
Game Details