Featured Matches
Previous
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
12:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
12:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
RNK Split
1:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
MyPa
Dinamo Minsk
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
FK Buducnost Podgorica
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Haugesund
FK Sarajevo
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
Sillamae Kalev
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Inter Baku
Elfsborg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Györi ETO FC
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Lech Poznan
Kalju
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Liberec
MFK Kosice
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Tromso
Víkingur Gøta
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Petrolul Ploiesti
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Cukaricki Belgrade
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
Bursaspor
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
AIK Solna
Linfield
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
CSKA Sofia
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Shakhter Soligorsk
Derry City
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Ruch Chorzow
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Astana 1964
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Esbjerg FB
Kairat Almaty
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zestafoni
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Laci
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Zawisa Bydgoszcz
S.V. Zulte Waregem
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Vojvodina
AS Trencin
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
RoPS
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Dundalk
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
ND Gorica
Molde
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Jagodina
CFR Cluj-Napoca
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
NK Koper
Neftchi Baku PFC
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Rijeka
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
Mlada Boleslav
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
PFC Litex Lovech
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Crusaders
Brommapojkarna
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Luzern
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
St. Pölten
Botev Plovdiv
7:05 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FH Hafnarfjordur
Neman Grodno
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Paysandu SC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (1 Game)

HerculesHercules
Real Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla
2
4
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (1 Game)

LivornoLivorno
SpeziaSpezia
1
5
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (1 Game)

FC CologneFC Cologne
Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden
1
1
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

AS MonacoAS Monaco
ChateaurouxChateauroux
0
0
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (1 Game)

MoreirenseMoreirense
MaritimoMaritimo
0
1
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (1 Game)

LevadiakosLevadiakos
PanthrakikosPanthrakikos
0
3
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (5 Games)

El PorvenirEl Porvenir
Social EspañolSocial Español
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dock SudDock Sud
Argentino de MerloArgentino de Merlo
1
2
FT
Game Details
J. J. de UrquizaJ. J. de Urquiza
Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaTalleres de Remedios de Escalada
2
2
FT
Game Details
LujánLuján
FC UrquizaFC Urquiza
0
1
FT
Game Details
MidlandMidland
CambaceresCambaceres
2
4
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (3 Games)

Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata
Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown
0
3
FT
Game Details
Huracán Huracán
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
1
1
FT
Game Details
Rosario CentralRosario Central
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
2
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (1 Game)

Unión San FelipeUnión San Felipe
Audax ItalianoAudax Italiano
1
3
FT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (1 Game)

Group A

CobresolCobresol
Inti Gas DeportesInti Gas Deportes
0
0
FT
Game Details