Featured Matches
Previous
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
LIVE 6'
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
LIVE 35'
Game Details
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
LIVE 6'
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Southampton
West Bromwich Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swansea City
Burnley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Malaga
Athletic Bilbao
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Granada
Deportivo La Coruña
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Almeria
Espanyol
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Cologne
Hamburg SV
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hertha Berlin
Werder Bremen
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
TSG Hoffenheim
FC Augsburg
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bastia
Toulouse
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Lorient
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montpellier
Metz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nice
Bordeaux
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade de Reims
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
LIVE 35'
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
AFC Bournemouth
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Birmingham City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bolton Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Derby County
Fulham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Huddersfield Town
Charlton Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Millwall
Rotherham United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Reading
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Watford
Leeds United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Blackpool
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Cardiff City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnsley
Gillingham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bradford City
Peterborough United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Colchester United
Doncaster Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Chesterfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Walsall
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Notts County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Preston North End
Oldham Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rochdale
Bristol City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield United
Crawley Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Scunthorpe United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Hartlepool United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Plymouth Argyle
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Morecambe
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Carlisle United
Southend United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mansfield Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Exeter City
York City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newport County
Burton Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Oxford United
Portsmouth
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stevenage
Wycombe Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Cheltenham Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Wrexham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
AFC Telford United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Halifax
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dartford
Torquay United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dover
Eastleigh
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gateshead
Grimsby Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Braintree Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Kidderminster Harriers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nuneaton Town
Barnet
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Southport
Altrincham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Welling
Woking
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Celtic
0
0
LIVE 19'
Game Details
Dundee United
Ross County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
St Johnstone
Aberdeen
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
St Mirren
Dundee
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Edinburgh Univ
Hurlford Utd
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hawick Royal Albert
Newton Stewart
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Alloa Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hibernian
Falkirk
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Queen of the South
Livingston
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Raith Rovers
Heart of Midlothian
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rangers
Dumbarton
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ayr United
Forfar Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dunfermline Athletic
Airdrie United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stenhousemuir
Stirling Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stranraer
Brechin City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Albion Rovers
East Fife
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Berwick Rangers
East Stirlingshire
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Elgin City
Clyde
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montrose
Annan Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Arbroath
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Osasuna
Barcelona B
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Mallorca
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Real Zaragoza
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
Llagostera
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Numancia
Sporting Gijon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atalanta
Pisa
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Varese
Virtus Entella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Modena
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Spezia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
US Avellino
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cagliari
Catania
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruhe
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Nurnberg
FSV Frankfurt
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Dijon FCO
AJ Auxerre
12:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
AZ Alkmaar
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Heerenveen
Excelsior
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Go Ahead Eagles
Dordrecht '90
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Maritimo
Academica de Coimbra
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Paços de Ferreira
FC Porto
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Lisbon
Arouca
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Spartak Moscow
1
2
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
Zenit St Petersburg
FK Amkar Perm
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscow
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kerkyra
Panthrakikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Olympiakos
Niki Volos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Kortrijk
KV Oostende
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lierse SK
Royal Charleroi SC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zulte-Waregem
Mouscron-Peruwelz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SK Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
FC Trenkwalder Admira
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SV Grodig
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
SC Rheindorf Altach
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
IFK Norrkoping
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Stromsgodset
Stabaek
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Valerenga
SK Brann
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ballinamallard Utd
Glentoran
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cliftonville
Glenavon
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Ballymena
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Institute
Linfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portadown
Crusaders
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Warrenpoint Town
Coleraine
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Montreal Impact
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
Houston Dynamo
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New England Revolution
Chivas USA
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruz Azul
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Guadalajara
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Monterrey
Puebla
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pachuca
Atlas
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
America
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Airbus UK
Port Talbot
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Carmarthen
Rhyl
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Newtown
Bala Town
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Cosmos
Minnesota United FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Indy Eleven
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Carolina RailHawks
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Atlanta Silverbacks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano de Córdoba
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Huracán
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Unión de Santa Fe
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Instituto de Córdoba
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Necaxa
Lobos BUAP
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Altamira
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Mérida
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Irapuato
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético MG
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Coritiba FBC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Santa Cruz FC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Sampaio Correa-MA
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Náutico
América RN
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Bragantino
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Ceará
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
ABC
Vila Nova-GO
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Luverdense
Joinville
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Chile
Huachipato
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ñublense
O'Higgins
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad de Concepción
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Antofagasta
Municipal Iquique
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Nacional
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tacuarembo
Fénix
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortaleza CE
Uniautonoma
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguilas Doradas
Patriotas F.C.
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Envigado
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Alianza Petrolera
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Cienciano del Cusco
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
3 de Febrero
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Guaraní
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
El Nacional
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Aragua
Mineros
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Mérida
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Anzoategui
Deportivo Petare
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Blooming
Universitario de Sucre
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
9:00 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds
9:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Gamba Osaka
9:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Tokushima Vortis
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashiwa Reysol
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Sagan Tosu
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Carmelita
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de El Salvador
Santa Tecla
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguila
CD FAS
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de San Carlos
Penarol
9:35 PM GMT
Game Details
Petapa
Coatepeque
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vida
Victoria
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Kansas City
Portland Thorns FC
ESPN2 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (6 Games)

Manchester CityManchester City
SunderlandSunderland
3
0
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
ChelseaChelsea
Norwich CityNorwich City
4
1
FT
Game Details
Swansea CitySwansea City
ReadingReading
2
2
FT
Game Details
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
3
2
FT
Game Details
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
EvertonEverton
2
2
FT
Game Details
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
ArsenalArsenal
1
3
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (4 Games)

Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña
2
1
FT
Game Details
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
GetafeGetafe
0
1
FT
Game Details
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
EspanyolEspanyol
1
1
FT
Game Details
Real BetisReal Betis
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
2
0
FT
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (5 Games)

Bayern MunichBayern Munich
TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
2
0
FT
Game Details
MainzMainz
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf
1
0
FT
Game Details
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
NurnbergNurnberg
3
0
FT
Game Details
Schalke 04Schalke 04
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
3
0
FT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther FurthSpVgg Greuther Furth
Hamburg SVHamburg SV
0
1
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (2 Games)

Chievo VeronaChievo Verona
SampdoriaSampdoria
2
1
FT
Game Details
GenoaGenoa
PalermoPalermo
1
1
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (6 Games)

MontpellierMontpellier
Evian Thonon GaillardEvian Thonon Gaillard
2
3
FT
Game Details
BastiaBastia
TroyesTroyes
3
2
FT
Game Details
LilleLille
AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio
2
0
FT
Game Details
SochauxSochaux
Stade RennesStade Rennes
0
1
FT
Game Details
Stade de ReimsStade de Reims
NiceNice
3
1
FT
Game Details
ToulouseToulouse
ValenciennesValenciennes
2
2
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (12 Games)

Birmingham CityBirmingham City
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
0
1
FT
Game Details
BlackpoolBlackpool
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
0
2
FT
Game Details
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
BurnleyBurnley
4
3
FT
Game Details
Derby CountyDerby County
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
0
0
FT
Game Details
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
BarnsleyBarnsley
1
0
FT
Game Details
Leicester CityLeicester City
Bristol CityBristol City
2
0
FT
Game Details
MillwallMillwall
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
2
1
FT
Game Details
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
Hull CityHull City
0
1
FT
Game Details
WatfordWatford
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
1
2
FT
Game Details
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
Cardiff CityCardiff City
1
2
FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (12 Games)

BrentfordBrentford
Crawley TownCrawley Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
BuryBury
Swindon TownSwindon Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Coventry CityCoventry City
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
1
0
FT
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
PortsmouthPortsmouth
2
2
FT
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Preston North EndPreston North End
3
1
FT
Game Details
StevenageStevenage
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
1
0
FT
Game Details
WalsallWalsall
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
1
2
FT
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Colchester UnitedColchester United
3
1
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (12 Games)

Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
RochdaleRochdale
2
3
FT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
ChesterfieldChesterfield
0
1
FT
Game Details
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
3
1
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
2
2
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
Bradford CityBradford City
4
3
FT
Game Details
Exeter CityExeter City
Port ValePort Vale
0
2
FT
Game Details
MorecambeMorecambe
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
0
0
FT
Game Details
Oxford UnitedOxford United
GillinghamGillingham
0
0
FT
Game Details
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
1
2
FT
Game Details
Southend United Southend United
BarnetBarnet
2
2
FT
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
2
1
FT
Game Details
York CityYork City
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
0
0
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (12 Games)

AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
WokingWoking
1
0
FT
Game Details
Braintree TownBraintree Town
BarrowBarrow
2
3
FT
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
4
1
FT
Game Details
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
DartfordDartford
0
2
FT
Game Details
Hereford UnitedHereford United
Stockport CountyStockport County
1
2
FT
Game Details
HydeHyde
GatesheadGateshead
1
1
FT
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
Luton TownLuton Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
SouthportSouthport
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
3
1
FT
Game Details
TamworthTamworth
Newport CountyNewport County
1
2
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
2
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (4 Games)

HibernianHibernian
DundeeDundee
3
0
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
AberdeenAberdeen
1
3
FT
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
Dundee UnitedDundee United
Postp
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
St MirrenSt Mirren
2
1
FT
Game Details

Scottish Cup (3 Games)

Vale Of LeithenVale Of Leithen
SelkirkSelkirk
5
1
FT
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Buckie ThistleBuckie Thistle
1
2
FT
Game Details
Nairn CountyNairn County
ClydeClyde
3
2
FT
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (5 Games)

Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
0
4
FT
Game Details
FalkirkFalkirk
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
2
2
FT
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
2
1
FT
Game Details
LivingstonLivingston
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
0
0
FT
Game Details
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
DumbartonDumbarton
2
2
FT
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (5 Games)

ArbroathArbroath
Brechin CityBrechin City
3
1
FT
Game Details
Ayr UnitedAyr United
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
2
1
FT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
2
3
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
East FifeEast Fife
3
0
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
0
2
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (3 Games)

MontroseMontrose
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
3
1
FT
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
RangersRangers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (9 Games)

CordobaCordoba
Barcelona BBarcelona B
2
1
FT
Game Details
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
XerezXerez
1
1
FT
Game Details
HuescaHuesca
GironaGirona
0
0
FT
Game Details
MirandesMirandes
ElcheElche
1
2
FT
Game Details
NumanciaNumancia
LugoLugo
3
0
FT
Game Details
PonferradinaPonferradina
CD SabadellCD Sabadell
3
1
FT
Game Details
Recreativo HuelvaRecreativo Huelva
AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
4
2
FT
Game Details
Las PalmasLas Palmas
AlmeriaAlmeria
1
2
FT
Game Details
MurciaMurcia
Racing SantanderRacing Santander
1
0
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (9 Games)

AscoliAscoli
CrotoneCrotone
2
0
FT
Game Details
BariBari
VicenzaVicenza
1
0
FT
Game Details
BresciaBrescia
LancianoLanciano
2
0
FT
Game Details
GrossetoGrosseto
SassuoloSassuolo
1
2
FT
Game Details
ModenaModena
CesenaCesena
4
0
FT
Game Details
Pro VercelliPro Vercelli
Juve StabiaJuve Stabia
1
4
FT
Game Details
RegginaReggina
NovaraNovara
1
0
FT
Game Details
TernanaTernana
CittadellaCittadella
3
1
FT
Game Details
VareseVarese
EmpoliEmpoli
2
2
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (2 Games)

Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg
0
1
FT
Game Details
TSV Eintracht BraunschweigTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
VfL BochumVfL Bochum
3
0
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

Dijon FCODijon FCO
AngersAngers
0
0
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

Willem II TilburgWillem II Tilburg
RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
1
0
FT
Game Details
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
SC Heracles AlmeloSC Heracles Almelo
0
3
FT
Game Details
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
HeerenveenHeerenveen
3
3
FT
Game Details
Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
VVV VenloVVV Venlo
3
0
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (1 Game)

BenficaBenfica
Beira MarBeira Mar
2
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (3 Games)

Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow
Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar
0
1
FT
Game Details
Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga Nizhny Novgorod
Mordovia SaranskMordovia Saransk
0
2
FT
Game Details
Alania VladikavkazAlania Vladikavkaz
Krylia Sovetov SamaraKrylia Sovetov Samara
2
2
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (3 Games)

Istanbul Buyuksehir BSKIstanbul Buyuksehir BSK
GenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi
0
2
FT
Game Details
ElazigsporElazigspor
Akhisar Belediye Akhisar Belediye
0
0
FT
Game Details
GalatasarayGalatasaray
Eskisehirspor KEskisehirspor K
1
1
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (3 Games)

AEK AthensAEK Athens
KerkyraKerkyra
1
1
FT
Game Details
VeriaVeria
AtromitosAtromitos
2
2
FT
Game Details
OFI CreteOFI Crete
PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
1
1
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (5 Games)

KSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
Lierse SKLierse SK
2
2
FT
Game Details
KV MechelenKV Mechelen
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
0
2
FT
Game Details
Royal Charleroi SCRoyal Charleroi SC
OH LeuvenOH Leuven
0
4
FT
Game Details
Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
RAEC Bergen MonsRAEC Bergen Mons
2
2
FT
Game Details
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
Cercle Brugge KSVCercle Brugge KSV
3
1
FT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (3 Games)

Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC
SV Josko RiedSV Josko Ried
2
5
FT
Game Details
FC Trenkwalder AdmiraFC Trenkwalder Admira
FC Wacker TirolFC Wacker Tirol
4
1
FT
Game Details
SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
SV SalzburgSV Salzburg
1
3
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

SonderjyskeSonderjyske
AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus
0
3
FT
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (2 Games)

BK HackenBK Hacken
Syrianska FCSyrianska FC
5
1
FT
Game Details
Atvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF
IFKIFK
1
2
FT
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (2 Games)

FC ThunFC Thun
GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
2
3
FT
Game Details
St GallenSt Gallen
Lausanne SportsLausanne Sports
2
1
FT
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (6 Games)

CrusadersCrusaders
GlentoranGlentoran
2
0
FT
Game Details
Donegal CelticDonegal Celtic
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
1
1
FT
Game Details
GlenavonGlenavon
ColeraineColeraine
1
1
FT
Game Details
LinfieldLinfield
Ballinamallard UtdBallinamallard Utd
1
3
FT
Game Details
Lisburn DistilleryLisburn Distillery
CliftonvilleCliftonville
1
2
FT
Game Details
PortadownPortadown
BallymenaBallymena
2
2
FT
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (6 Games)

Toronto FCToronto FC
DC UnitedDC United
0
1
FT
Game Details
New York Red BullsNew York Red Bulls
Chicago FireChicago Fire
0
2
FT
Game Details
Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union
New England RevolutionNew England Revolution
1
0
FT
Game Details
Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo
Montreal ImpactMontreal Impact
1
1
FT
Game Details
Colorado RapidsColorado Rapids
San Jose EarthquakesSan Jose Earthquakes
1
4
FT
Game Details
Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles Galaxy
Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
1
2
FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (5 Games)

AmericaAmerica
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
1
3
FT
Game Details
PachucaPachuca
LeónLeón
1
1
FT
Game Details
QueretaroQueretaro
SantosSantos
1
1
FT
Game Details
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
PueblaPuebla
1
2
FT
Game Details
AtlasAtlas
Cruz AzulCruz Azul
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (4 Games)

San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan
All BoysAll Boys
2
1
FT
Game Details
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí
0
0
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes La PlataEstudiantes La Plata
QuilmesQuilmes
2
1
FT
Game Details
Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe
Racing ClubRacing Club
0
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (7 Games)

AtlantaAtlanta
Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
2
0
FT
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
0
3
FT
Game Details
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
San CarlosSan Carlos
0
0
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
4
0
FT
Game Details
Los Andes Los Andes
FlandriaFlandria
0
2
FT
Game Details
Tristán SuárezTristán Suárez
TemperleyTemperley
0
1
FT
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
Almagro Almagro
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (3 Games)

ExcursionistasExcursionistas
LaferrereLaferrere
1
1
FT
Game Details
San MiguelSan Miguel
LamadridLamadrid
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sportivo ItalianoSportivo Italiano
FénixFénix
0
0
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (4 Games)

Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
0
2
FT
Game Details
Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín
Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán
4
0
FT
Game Details
Instituto de CórdobaInstituto de Córdoba
BanfieldBanfield
1
2
FT
Game Details
AldosiviAldosivi
Douglas HaigDouglas Haig
2
3
FT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (3 Games)

VeracruzVeracruz
Pumas MorelosPumas Morelos
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa
NecaxaNecaxa
1
1
FT
Game Details
CelayaCelaya
Toros NezaToros Neza
1
2
FT
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (7 Games)

São PauloSão Paulo
PalmeirasPalmeiras
3
0
FT
Game Details
GoianienseGoianiense
CR Vasco da GamaCR Vasco da Gama
0
1
FT
Game Details
NáuticoNáutico
CorinthiansCorinthians
2
1
FT
Game Details
Santos FCSantos FC
InternacionalInternacional
1
1
FT
Game Details
Atlético MGAtlético MG
Figueirense FCFigueirense FC
6
0
FT
Game Details
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
BotafogoBotafogo
1
0
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
GremioGremio
CruzeiroCruzeiro
2
1
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (2 Games)

Atletico ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense
América (MG)América (MG)
5
4
FT
Game Details
EC VitóriaEC Vitória
ABCABC
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (3 Games)

PalestinoPalestino
O'HigginsO'Higgins
2
1
FT
Game Details
HuachipatoHuachipato
Universidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción
2
0
FT
Game Details
La SerenaLa Serena
Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
1
3
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (3 Games)

Racing (U)Racing (U)
CerroCerro
1
2
FT
Game Details
PeñarolPeñarol
Central EspañolCentral Español
3
0
FT
Game Details
El Tanque SisleyEl Tanque Sisley
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
1
1
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (4 Games)

Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
2
2
FT
Game Details
MillonariosMillonarios
Cúcuta DeportivoCúcuta Deportivo
1
0
FT
Game Details
Real CartagenaReal Cartagena
EnvigadoEnvigado
2
3
FT
Game Details
Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali
Deportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto
0
1
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (5 Games)

Bogotá F.C.Bogotá F.C.
Deportivo PereiraDeportivo Pereira
1
2
FT
Game Details
Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC
Unión MagdalenaUnión Magdalena
1
0
FT
Game Details
Real SantanderReal Santander
Jaguares de CórdobaJaguares de Córdoba
3
3
FT
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.Valledupar F.C.
CortuluáCortuluá
0
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo RionegroDeportivo Rionegro
Academia FCAcademia FC
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (1 Game)

Group B

César VallejoCésar Vallejo
Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso
0
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (2 Games)

NacionalNacional
Independiente CGIndependiente CG
5
1
FT
Game Details
GuaraníGuaraní
Rubio ÑúRubio Ñú
2
0
FT
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (2 Games)

Urawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red Diamonds
Consadole SapporoConsadole Sapporo
1
2
FT
Game Details
Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai
Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka
2
1
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (3 Games)

Western Sydney FCWestern Sydney FC
Central Coast MarinersCentral Coast Mariners
0
0
FT
Game Details
Newcastle JetsNewcastle Jets
Adelaide UnitedAdelaide United
0
2
FT
Game Details
Perth GloryPerth Glory
Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar
1
0
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (5 Games)

Bidvest WitsBidvest Wits
Golden ArrowsGolden Arrows
1
0
FT
Game Details
Free State StarsFree State Stars
Moroka SwallowsMoroka Swallows
0
1
FT
Game Details
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
Bloem CelticBloem Celtic
0
0
FT
Game Details
AmazuluAmazulu
Ajax Cape TownAjax Cape Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Mamelodi SundownsMamelodi Sundowns
Silver StarsSilver Stars
0
1
FT
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (4 Games)

ComunicacionesComunicaciones
MarquenseMarquense
2
0
FT
Game Details
Juventud EscuintlecaJuventud Escuintleca
HerediaHeredia
1
1
FT
Game Details
PetapaPetapa
MunicipalMunicipal
1
2
FT
Game Details
SuchitepequezSuchitepequez
Universidad de San CarlosUniversidad de San Carlos
4
1
FT
Game Details