Previous
Aston Villa
Arsenal
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City
0
1
LIVE 39'
Game Details
Aston Villa
Arsenal
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Burnley
Sunderland
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newcastle United
Hull City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swansea City
Southampton
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Granada
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Espanyol
Malaga
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Paderborn 07
Hannover 96
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Schalke 04
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
VfB Stuttgart
TSG Hoffenheim
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cesena
Empoli
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Marseille
Stade Rennes
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lorient
Stade de Reims
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Metz
Bastia
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nantes
Nice
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toulouse
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Watford
AFC Bournemouth
0
0
LIVE 47'
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Blackpool
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Derby County
Cardiff City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fulham
Blackburn Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leeds United
Huddersfield Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Brentford
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Millwall
Nottingham Forest
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Norwich City
Birmingham City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rotherham United
Charlton Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Reading
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Colchester United
Bradford City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Doncaster Rovers
Chesterfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Bristol City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gillingham
Walsall
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Crewe Alexandra
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Notts County
Oldham Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Barnsley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Preston North End
Crawley Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rochdale
Coventry City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Leyton Orient
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Sheffield United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Peterborough United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Morecambe
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Burton Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Luton Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mansfield Town
Carlisle United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Accrington Stanley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Oxford United
Stevenage
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Hartlepool United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portsmouth
Wycombe Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Newport County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Exeter City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Southend United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Lincoln City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Nuneaton Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnet
Altrincham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
Woking
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dartford
Forest Green Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eastleigh
Braintree Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Halifax
AFC Telford United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Grimsby Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Southport
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Torquay United
Dover
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Welling
Gateshead
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aberdeen
Ross County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
St Johnstone
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Lugo
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barcelona B
Llagostera
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mirandes
Sporting Gijon
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Zaragoza
Alavés
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Sabadell
Ponferradina
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
AD Alcorcon
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
Livorno
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bologna
Crotone
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brescia
Ternana
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Catania
Modena
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cittadella
US Pescara
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lanciano
Frosinone
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Latina
US Avellino
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Vicenza
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Pro Vercelli
Varese
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FSV Frankfurt
VfL Bochum
1
3
LIVE 67'
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Kaiserslautern
1
1
LIVE 66'
Game Details
TSV 1860 Munich
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
1
LIVE 66'
Game Details
Le Havre AC
Troyes
1
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Excelsior
Dordrecht '90
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
ADO Den Haag
Go Ahead Eagles
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Heerenveen
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong Ajax
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
NEC Nijmegen
FC Emmen VV
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
RKC Waalwijk
FC Volendam
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Penafiel
Vitoria Setubal
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Nacional de Madeira
Braga
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
0
1
FT
Game Details
Rostov
Zenit St Petersburg
0
5
FT
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Rubin Kazan
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spartak Moscow
Terek Grozny
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Erciyesspor
Akhisar Belediye
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Balikesirspor
Galatasaray
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Caykur Rizespor
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
Wolfsberger AC
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SK Sturm Graz
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
BK Hacken
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Falkenbergs FF
Orebro SK
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bodo/Glimt
Stromsgodset
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Valerenga
Molde
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sligo
Drogheda Utd
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Portland Timbers
Vancouver Whitecaps
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Houston Dynamo
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
New England Revolution
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
San Jose Earthquakes
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Fire
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Chiapas
ESPNDeportes 10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
U. de G.
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
León
Veracruz
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Cruz Azul
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlanta Silverbacks
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Carolina RailHawks
New York Cosmos
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Indy Eleven
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Minnesota United FC
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Belgrano de Córdoba
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Atletico Rafaela
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Altamira
Lobos BUAP
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Zacatepec
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Celaya
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Correcaminos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Paranaense
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Criciúma
Botafogo
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
Oeste
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
Náutico
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Goianiense
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
ABC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Icasa
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
América Mineiro
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Boa MG
Paraná Clube
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bragantino
Luverdense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Cerro
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
El Tanque Sisley
Peñarol
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Deportivo Pasto
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Atlético Huila
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
La Equidad
Once Caldas
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Millonarios
Atlético Junior
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Medellín
Patriotas F.C.
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sport Huancayo
Real Garcilaso
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
UTC
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
Juan Aurich
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
San Simón
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
3 de Febrero
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Deportivo Quito
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
U. Católica
Postp
Game Details
Dep. Metropolitano
Deportivo Lara
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
The Strongest
Blooming
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
7:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F. Marinos
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Kawasaki Frontale
FC Tokyo
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Vegalta Sendai
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Omiya Ardija
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashiwa Reysol
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-Pulse
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
UEFA Champions League Table

UEFA Champions League (8 Games)

Group C

Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg
AC MilanAC Milan
2
3
FT
Game Details

Group A

Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC PortoFC Porto
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group B

ArsenalArsenal
OlympiakosOlympiakos
3
1
FT
Game Details
Schalke 04Schalke 04
MontpellierMontpellier
2
2
FT
Game Details

Group C

AnderlechtAnderlecht
MalagaMalaga
0
3
FT
Game Details

Group D

Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
Real MadridReal Madrid
1
4
FT
Game Details
Manchester CityManchester City
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
1
1
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (2 Games)

MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
Derby CountyDerby County
2
2
FT
Game Details
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
0
0
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (1 Game)

Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (2 Games)

Chicago FireChicago Fire
Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union
1
3
FT
Game Details
Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver Whitecaps
Chivas USAChivas USA
4
0
FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (6 Games)

Cruz AzulCruz Azul
AtlanteAtlante
4
0
FT
Game Details
PueblaPuebla
PachucaPachuca
2
0
FT
Game Details
TolucaToluca
QueretaroQueretaro
4
1
FT
Game Details
SantosSantos
AtlasAtlas
2
1
FT
Game Details
LeónLeón
UNAMUNAM
2
1
FT
Game Details
MonterreyMonterrey
TijuanaTijuana
1
1
FT
Game Details

Copa Sudamericana (1 Game)

Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
GoianienseGoianiense
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (1 Game)

CADUCADU
Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaTalleres de Remedios de Escalada
1
0
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (7 Games)

Cúcuta DeportivoCúcuta Deportivo
Boyacá Chicó FCBoyacá Chicó FC
2
0
FT
Game Details
EnvigadoEnvigado
Once CaldasOnce Caldas
2
1
FT
Game Details
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
Atlético HuilaAtlético Huila
4
0
FT
Game Details
Deportes QuindíoDeportes Quindío
Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali
2
1
FT
Game Details
Deportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto
Real CartagenaReal Cartagena
0
0
FT
Game Details
Independiente MedellínIndependiente Medellín
Aguilas DoradasAguilas Doradas
0
1
FT
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.Patriotas F.C.
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
0
3
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (5 Games)

Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
Tec. UniversitarioTec. Universitario
1
3
FT
Game Details
El NacionalEl Nacional
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
0
0
FT
Game Details
Independiente TeránIndependiente Terán
Deportivo QuitoDeportivo Quito
2
2
FT
Game Details
Liga de LojaLiga de Loja
BarcelonaBarcelona
0
1
FT
Game Details
MacaráMacará
OlmedoOlmedo
1
0
FT
Game Details
Segunda División de Venezuela Table

Segunda División de Venezuela (7 Games)

Caracas B FCCaracas B FC
Anzoátegui BAnzoátegui B
2
1
FT
Game Details
Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
ArrocerosArroceros
1
1
FT
Game Details
Policía de LaraPolicía de Lara
Dep. MetropolitanoDep. Metropolitano
0
1
FT
Game Details
TucanesTucanes
Monagas BMonagas B
2
1
FT
Game Details
CaraboboCarabobo
Táchira BTáchira B
4
2
FT
Game Details
Lotería de TáchiraLotería de Táchira
Dvo. BarinasDvo. Barinas
1
1
FT
Game Details
UreñaUreña
CD San AntonioCD San Antonio
2
0
FT
Game Details

AFC Champions League (2 Games)

FC BunyodkorFC Bunyodkor
Adelaide UnitedAdelaide United
3
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
Al HilalAl Hilal
Ulsan HyundaiUlsan Hyundai
0
4
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (5 Games)

AlajuelenseAlajuelense
BelenBelen
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details
CarmelitaCarmelita
Perez ZeledonPerez Zeledon
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details
CartaginesCartagines
San CarlosSan Carlos
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details
SaprissaSaprissa
Club Sport UruguayClub Sport Uruguay
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details
PuntarenasPuntarenas
SantosSantos
0
0
FT
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (5 Games)

HerediaHeredia
SuchitepequezSuchitepequez
2
1
FT
Game Details
Universidad de San CarlosUniversidad de San Carlos
MictlanMictlan
7
0
FT
Game Details
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
MalacatecoMalacateco
1
0
FT
Game Details
MarquenseMarquense
MunicipalMunicipal
2
3
FT
Game Details
XelajuXelaju
PetapaPetapa
2
0
FT
Game Details