Previous
AS Roma
CSKA Moscow
5
1
FT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Manchester City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ajax Amsterdam
Paris Saint-Germain
1
1
FT
Game Details
Barcelona
Apoel Nicosia
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Schalke 04
1
1
FT
Game Details
NK Maribor
Sporting Lisbon
1
1
FT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
0
FT
Game Details
FC Porto
BATE Borisov
6
0
FT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
2
3
FT
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
5
3
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Barnsley
0
0
FT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
Rapid Vienna
1
5
FT
Game Details
SV Grodig
SC Rheindorf Altach
3
3
FT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
New York Red Bulls
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bayamon FC
America
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Municipal
Real Espana
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Huachipato
U. Católica
2
0
LIVE 51'
Leg 1
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
César Vallejo
0
0
LIVE 11'
Leg 1
Game Details
River Plate
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Libertad
Barcelona
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nueva Chicago
Boca Unidos
0
0
FT
Game Details
Huracán
Crucero del Norte
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Aldosivi
Douglas Haig
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guarini A. Franco
Ferro Carril Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
All Boys
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patronato
Atlético Tucumán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Santamarina
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Instituto de Córdoba
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Correcaminos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Altamira
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Lobos BUAP
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
Veracruz
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
U.A.N.L
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. de G.
Atlas
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atletico Paranaense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
EC Vitória
Fluminense FC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Criciúma
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Internacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Bahia
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Inti Gas Deportes
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
12 de Octubre
Nacional
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Seoul
Western Sydney Wanderers
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bay United
Mamelodi Sundowns
Postp
Game Details
Chippa United
Orlando Pirates
Postp
Game Details
Free State Stars
Moroka Swallows
Postp
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Ajax Cape Town
Postp
Game Details
Silver Stars
Pretoria Univ
Postp
Game Details
SuperSport United
Bloem Celtic
Postp
Game Details
Alajuelense
Belen
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
La Equidad
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Atlético Junior
Llaneros
11:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Once Caldas
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Medellín
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Cucuta
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next
 
UEFA Champions League Table

UEFA Champions League (8 Games)

Group G

Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow
CelticCeltic
2
3
FT
Game Details

Group E

FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland
ChelseaChelsea
0
4
FT
Game Details
JuventusJuventus
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group F

BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
3
1
FT
Game Details
ValenciaValencia
LilleLille
2
0
FT
Game Details

Group G

BenficaBenfica
BarcelonaBarcelona
0
2
FT
Game Details

Group H

CFR Cluj-NapocaCFR Cluj-Napoca
Manchester UnitedManchester United
1
2
FT
Game Details
GalatasarayGalatasaray
BragaBraga
0
2
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (10 Games)

BarnsleyBarnsley
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
0
2
FT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Bristol CityBristol City
MillwallMillwall
1
1
FT
Game Details
BurnleyBurnley
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
3
3
FT
Game Details
Cardiff CityCardiff City
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
WatfordWatford
1
2
FT
Game Details
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
Leicester CityLeicester City
0
2
FT
Game Details
Hull CityHull City
BlackpoolBlackpool
2
3
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
2
2
FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (12 Games)

BrentfordBrentford
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
BuryBury
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Postp
Game Details
Coventry CityCoventry City
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
1
1
FT
Game Details
Crawley TownCrawley Town
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
3
1
FT
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
0
2
FT
Game Details
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
Preston North EndPreston North End
1
3
FT
Game Details
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
1
2
FT
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
StevenageStevenage
1
2
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
1
3
FT
Game Details
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Colchester UnitedColchester United
0
1
FT
Game Details
WalsallWalsall
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
1
2
FT
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
PortsmouthPortsmouth
1
2
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (11 Games)

Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
Postp
Game Details
MorecambeMorecambe
ChesterfieldChesterfield
2
0
FT
Game Details
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
GillinghamGillingham
1
2
FT
Game Details
Oxford UnitedOxford United
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
3
2
FT
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
1
1
FT
Game Details
RochdaleRochdale
Bradford CityBradford City
0
0
FT
Game Details
Southend United Southend United
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
0
1
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
4
3
FT
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
1
1
FT
Game Details
York CityYork City
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
BarnetBarnet
Exeter CityExeter City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (2 Games)

GuadalajaraGuadalajara
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
2
1
FT
Game Details
San LuisSan Luis
AmericaAmerica
1
2
FT
Game Details

Copa Sudamericana (2 Games)

Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
EmelecEmelec
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
PalmeirasPalmeiras
MillonariosMillonarios
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (3 Games)

ASAL/ALASAL/AL
AvaíAvaí
1
0
FT
Game Details
GoiásGoiás
BragantinoBragantino
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sao CaetanoSao Caetano
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetá
1
0
FT
Game Details

AFC Champions League (2 Games)

Guangzhou EvergrandeGuangzhou Evergrande
Al-IttihadAl-Ittihad
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 5
Game Details
Al-AhlyAl-Ahly
SepahanSepahan
4
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details