Featured Matches
Previous
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
2
2
FT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
1
1
FT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
0
2
FT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
0
1
FT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
1
3
FT
Game Details
Southampton
West Bromwich Albion
0
0
FT
Game Details
Swansea City
Burnley
1
0
FT
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
2
2
FT
Game Details
Malaga
Athletic Bilbao
1
0
FT
Game Details
Granada
Deportivo La Coruña
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
1
1
FT
Game Details
Almeria
Espanyol
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC Cologne
Hamburg SV
0
0
FT
Game Details
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
2
1
FT
Game Details
Hertha Berlin
Werder Bremen
2
2
FT
Game Details
TSG Hoffenheim
FC Augsburg
2
0
FT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
0
2
FT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
0
1
FT
Game Details
Bastia
Toulouse
1
0
FT
Game Details
Lille
Lorient
2
0
FT
Game Details
Montpellier
Metz
2
0
FT
Game Details
Nice
Bordeaux
1
3
FT
Game Details
Stade de Reims
Caen
0
2
FT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
AFC Bournemouth
3
2
FT
Game Details
Brentford
Birmingham City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bolton Wanderers
2
1
FT
Game Details
Derby County
Fulham
5
1
FT
Game Details
Huddersfield Town
Charlton Athletic
1
1
FT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
2
3
FT
Game Details
Millwall
Rotherham United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Reading
4
0
FT
Game Details
Watford
Leeds United
4
1
FT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Blackpool
1
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Cardiff City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Barnsley
Gillingham
4
1
FT
Game Details
Bradford City
Peterborough United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Colchester United
Doncaster Rovers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Chesterfield
0
0
FT
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Walsall
0
0
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry City
0
0
FT
Game Details
Port Vale
Notts County
0
2
FT
Game Details
Preston North End
Oldham Athletic
1
0
FT
Game Details
Rochdale
Bristol City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sheffield United
Crawley Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
2
0
FT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Scunthorpe United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
2
2
FT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Hartlepool United
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bury
Plymouth Argyle
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Morecambe
1
2
FT
Game Details
Carlisle United
Southend United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mansfield Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Exeter City
York City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Newport County
Burton Albion
1
1
FT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Oxford United
Portsmouth
0
1
FT
Game Details
Stevenage
Wycombe Wanderers
1
3
FT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Cheltenham Town
2
3
FT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Wrexham
2
3
FT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
AFC Telford United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chester City
Halifax
0
3
FT
Game Details
Dartford
Torquay United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Dover
Eastleigh
2
1
FT
Game Details
Gateshead
Grimsby Town
1
6
FT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Braintree Town
3
2
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
FT
Game Details
Nuneaton Town
Barnet
0
2
FT
Game Details
Southport
Altrincham
2
1
FT
Game Details
Welling
Woking
1
1
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Celtic
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dundee United
Ross County
2
1
FT
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
2
0
FT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
1
2
FT
Game Details
St Johnstone
Aberdeen
1
0
FT
Game Details
St Mirren
Dundee
0
1
FT
Game Details
Edinburgh Univ
Hurlford Utd
0
5
FT
Game Details
Hawick Royal Albert
Newton Stewart
3
0
FT
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Alloa Athletic
0
3
FT
Game Details
Hibernian
Falkirk
0
1
FT
Game Details
Queen of the South
Livingston
1
1
FT
Game Details
Raith Rovers
Heart of Midlothian
0
4
FT
Game Details
Rangers
Dumbarton
4
1
FT
Game Details
Ayr United
Forfar Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
Dunfermline Athletic
Airdrie United
3
0
FT
Game Details
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
1
2
FT
Game Details
Stenhousemuir
Stirling Albion
4
5
FT
Game Details
Stranraer
Brechin City
2
2
FT
Game Details
Albion Rovers
East Fife
2
0
FT
Game Details
Berwick Rangers
East Stirlingshire
5
0
FT
Game Details
Elgin City
Clyde
1
0
FT
Game Details
Montrose
Annan Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Arbroath
0
2
FT
Game Details
Osasuna
Barcelona B
2
0
FT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Mallorca
2
1
FT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Real Zaragoza
0
0
FT
Game Details
Las Palmas
Llagostera
2
0
FT
Game Details
Numancia
Sporting Gijon
1
2
LIVE 87'
Game Details
Atalanta
Pisa
2
0
FT
Game Details
Varese
Virtus Entella
1
0
FT
Game Details
Palermo
Modena
0
3
FT
Game Details
Perugia
Spezia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
US Avellino
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cagliari
Catania
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruhe
0
2
FT
Game Details
Nurnberg
FSV Frankfurt
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dijon FCO
AJ Auxerre
1
0
FT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
AZ Alkmaar
3
0
FT
Game Details
Heerenveen
Excelsior
2
0
FT
Game Details
Go Ahead Eagles
Dordrecht '90
0
0
FT
Game Details
Maritimo
Academica de Coimbra
2
1
FT
Game Details
Paços de Ferreira
FC Porto
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sporting Lisbon
Arouca
0
0
LIVE 64'
Game Details
FC Ufa
Spartak Moscow
1
2
FT
Game Details
Zenit St Petersburg
FK Amkar Perm
2
0
FT
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscow
2
1
FT
Game Details
Kerkyra
Panthrakikos
2
1
FT
Game Details
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
1
0
FT
Game Details
Olympiakos
Niki Volos
3
1
FT
Game Details
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
2
2
FT
Game Details
KV Kortrijk
KV Oostende
0
2
FT
Game Details
Lierse SK
Royal Charleroi SC
0
2
FT
Game Details
Zulte-Waregem
Mouscron-Peruwelz
1
1
FT
Game Details
SK Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
1
2
FT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
FC Trenkwalder Admira
5
4
FT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SV Grodig
2
2
FT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
SC Rheindorf Altach
5
0
FT
Game Details
Malmo FF
IFK Norrkoping
3
0
FT
Game Details
Stromsgodset
Stabaek
2
3
FT
Game Details
Valerenga
SK Brann
3
3
FT
Game Details
Ballinamallard Utd
Glentoran
2
2
FT
Game Details
Cliftonville
Glenavon
3
3
FT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Ballymena
0
3
FT
Game Details
Institute
Linfield
1
1
FT
Game Details
Portadown
Crusaders
3
1
FT
Game Details
Warrenpoint Town
Coleraine
1
3
FT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Montreal Impact
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
Houston Dynamo
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New England Revolution
Chivas USA
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruz Azul
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Guadalajara
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Monterrey
Puebla
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pachuca
Atlas
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
America
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Airbus UK
Port Talbot
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details
Carmarthen
Rhyl
1
0
FT
Game Details
Newtown
Bala Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
New York Cosmos
Minnesota United FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Indy Eleven
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Carolina RailHawks
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Atlanta Silverbacks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
1
2
FT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano de Córdoba
0
0
LIVE 38'
Game Details
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Huracán
0
0
FT
Game Details
Santamarina
Unión de Santa Fe
Postp
Game Details
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Instituto de Córdoba
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Necaxa
Lobos BUAP
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Altamira
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Mérida
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Irapuato
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético MG
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Coritiba FBC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Santa Cruz FC
0
0
LIVE 76'
Game Details
Goianiense
Sampaio Correa-MA
1
3
LIVE 75'
Game Details
Náutico
América RN
2
1
LIVE 86'
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Bragantino
1
0
LIVE 85'
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Ceará
1
1
LIVE 78'
Game Details
ABC
Vila Nova-GO
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Luverdense
Joinville
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Chile
Huachipato
2
1
FT
Game Details
Ñublense
O'Higgins
1
1
LIVE 66'
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad de Concepción
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Antofagasta
Municipal Iquique
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Nacional
0
1
FT
Game Details
Tacuarembo
Fénix
1
2
FT
Game Details
Fortaleza CE
Uniautonoma
0
0
LIVE 41'
Game Details
Aguilas Doradas
Patriotas F.C.
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Envigado
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Alianza Petrolera
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Cienciano del Cusco
2
1
FT
Game Details
Nacional
3 de Febrero
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Guaraní
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
El Nacional
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Aragua
Mineros
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Mérida
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Anzoategui
Deportivo Petare
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Blooming
Universitario de Sucre
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
1
3
FT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds
4
4
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Gamba Osaka
3
3
FT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Tokushima Vortis
1
2
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashiwa Reysol
1
1
FT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Sagan Tosu
1
3
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai
2
1
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
2
0
FT
Game Details
Santos
Carmelita
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de El Salvador
Santa Tecla
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguila
CD FAS
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de San Carlos
Penarol
9:35 PM GMT
Game Details
Petapa
Coatepeque
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vida
Victoria
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Kansas City
Portland Thorns FC
2
0
ESPN2 FT
Game Details
Next
 
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (1 Game)

Aston VillaAston Villa
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
1
1
FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (5 Games)

GranadaGranada
Celta VigoCelta Vigo
2
1
FT
Game Details
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
6
1
FT
Game Details
OsasunaOsasuna
LevanteLevante
4
0
FT
Game Details
Real MadridReal Madrid
Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña
5
1
FT
Game Details
EspanyolEspanyol
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
0
1
FT
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (2 Games)

Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
2
1
FT
Game Details
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
MainzMainz
0
2
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (8 Games)

UdineseUdinese
GenoaGenoa
0
0
FT
Game Details
AtalantaAtalanta
TorinoTorino
1
5
FT
Game Details
BolognaBologna
CataniaCatania
4
0
FT
Game Details
CagliariCagliari
US PescaraUS Pescara
1
2
FT
Game Details
LazioLazio
SienaSiena
2
1
FT
Game Details
PalermoPalermo
Chievo VeronaChievo Verona
4
1
FT
Game Details
SampdoriaSampdoria
NapoliNapoli
0
1
FT
Game Details
InternazionaleInternazionale
FiorentinaFiorentina
2
1
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (3 Games)

ValenciennesValenciennes
MarseilleMarseille
4
1
FT
Game Details
St EtienneSt Etienne
Stade de ReimsStade de Reims
0
0
FT
Game Details
LyonLyon
BordeauxBordeaux
0
2
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (1 Game)

Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
Derby CountyDerby County
0
1
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden
FC Erzgebirge AueFC Erzgebirge Aue
3
1
FT
Game Details
KaiserslauternKaiserslautern
TSV Eintracht BraunschweigTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
1
1
FT
Game Details
VfL BochumVfL Bochum
FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04
1
1
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

AS MonacoAS Monaco
Ajaccio GFCOAjaccio GFCO
2
2
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
3
3
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
FC GroningenFC Groningen
Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
3
2
FT
Game Details
Willem II TilburgWillem II Tilburg
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
0
1
FT
Game Details
VVV VenloVVV Venlo
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
0
6
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (2 Games)

MVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht
ExcelsiorExcelsior
4
2
FT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels TelstarSC Stormvogels Telstar
FC VolendamFC Volendam
0
3
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (4 Games)

Beira MarBeira Mar
Vitoria SetubalVitoria Setubal
1
1
FT
Game Details
Gil VicenteGil Vicente
MoreirenseMoreirense
4
3
FT
Game Details
OlhanenseOlhanense
CD Nacional de MadeiraCD Nacional de Madeira
1
2
FT
Game Details
MaritimoMaritimo
Academica de CoimbraAcademica de Coimbra
0
2
FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (3 Games)

CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow
0
2
FT
Game Details
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FT
Game Details
RostovRostov
FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
0
4
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (4 Games)

Eskisehirspor KEskisehirspor K
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSKIstanbul Buyuksehir BSK
1
0
FT
Game Details
AntalyasporAntalyaspor
ElazigsporElazigspor
4
0
FT
Game Details
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
Mersin IdmanyurduMersin Idmanyurdu
1
1
FT
Game Details
GenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi
KayserisporKayserispor
4
0
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (4 Games)

PanthrakikosPanthrakikos
VeriaVeria
0
1
FT
Game Details
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
0
0
FT
Game Details
PlataniasPlatanias
FC XanthiFC Xanthi
3
2
FT
Game Details
PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
Aris SalonikaAris Salonika
4
1
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (2 Games)

KAA GentKAA Gent
Club BruggeClub Brugge
2
2
FT
Game Details
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
Standard LiegeStandard Liege
2
1
FT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (1 Game)

SV SalzburgSV Salzburg
SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
3
2
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (3 Games)

Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF
AaBAaB
2
1
FT
Game Details
Odense BKOdense BK
AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus
1
2
FT
Game Details
Randers FCRanders FC
BrøndbyBrøndby
3
2
FT
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (12 Games)

GIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall
AIKAIK
2
3
FT
Game Details
HelsingborgHelsingborg
Atvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF
3
0
FT
Game Details
ElfsborgElfsborg
Orebro SKOrebro SK
1
0
FT
Game Details
Gefle IFGefle IF
Kalmar FFKalmar FF
0
0
FT
Game Details
AIKAIK
Gefle IFGefle IF
Postp
Game Details
Atvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF
IFKIFK
Postp
Game Details
BK HackenBK Hacken
Syrianska FCSyrianska FC
Postp
Game Details
GAISGAIS
ElfsborgElfsborg
Postp
Game Details
Kalmar FFKalmar FF
DjurgardenDjurgarden
Postp
Game Details
Malmo FFMalmo FF
IFK NorrkopingIFK Norrkoping
Postp
Game Details
MjallbyMjallby
HelsingborgHelsingborg
Postp
Game Details
Orebro SKOrebro SK
GIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall
Postp
Game Details
Norwegian Tippeligaen Table

Norwegian Tippeligaen (6 Games)

HonefossHonefoss
SogndalSogndal
0
0
FT
Game Details
MoldeMolde
StabaekStabaek
4
3
FT
Game Details
RosenborgRosenborg
HaugesundHaugesund
Postp
Game Details
Sandnes UlfSandnes Ulf
Odd GrenlandOdd Grenland
0
0
FT
Game Details
TromsoTromso
AalesundAalesund
1
0
FT
Game Details
StromsgodsetStromsgodset
SK BrannSK Brann
2
0
FT
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (3 Games)

LucerneLucerne
FC ThunFC Thun
2
1
FT
Game Details
Young BoysYoung Boys
ServetteServette
6
2
FT
Game Details
FC Sion SittenFC Sion Sitten
FC ZürichFC Zürich
2
2
FT
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (1 Game)

Colorado RapidsColorado Rapids
Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles Galaxy
1
1
FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (2 Games)

UNAMUNAM
PueblaPuebla
2
1
FT
Game Details
AtlanteAtlante
SantosSantos
1
3
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (5 Games)

Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí
River PlateRiver Plate
0
4
FT
Game Details
TigreTigre
Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys
0
0
FT
Game Details
Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe
IndependienteIndependiente
1
2
FT
Game Details
Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield
Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe
2
4
FT
Game Details
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (2 Games)

Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaTalleres de Remedios de Escalada
SacachispasSacachispas
4
1
FT
Game Details
CADUCADU
MidlandMidland
1
0
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (3 Games)

Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpo de Bahía Blanca
Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín
1
0
FT
Game Details
Douglas HaigDouglas Haig
Gimnasia y Esgrima de JujuyGimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
3
1
FT
Game Details
Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán
Deportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo
2
1
FT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (1 Game)

Toros NezaToros Neza
Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa
3
2
FT
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (5 Games)

BahiaBahia
BotafogoBotafogo
2
0
FT
Game Details
CorinthiansCorinthians
SportSport
3
0
FT
Game Details
Coritiba FBCCoritiba FBC
São PauloSão Paulo
1
1
FT
Game Details
FlamengoFlamengo
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
0
1
FT
Game Details
GremioGremio
Santos FCSantos FC
1
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (3 Games)

Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
Colo ColoColo Colo
0
2
FT
Game Details
Municipal IquiqueMunicipal Iquique
CobreloaCobreloa
1
1
FT
Game Details
Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers
PalestinoPalestino
2
3
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (5 Games)

Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
JuventudJuventud
1
1
FT
Game Details
Central EspañolCentral Español
Racing (U)Racing (U)
1
1
FT
Game Details
Cerro LargoCerro Largo
El Tanque SisleyEl Tanque Sisley
1
1
FT
Game Details
Danubio F.C.Danubio F.C.
PeñarolPeñarol
0
0
FT
Game Details
River PlateRiver Plate
LiverpoolLiverpool
2
0
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (5 Games)

La EquidadLa Equidad
Patriotas F.C.Patriotas F.C.
2
1
FT
Game Details
Aguilas DoradasAguilas Doradas
Cúcuta DeportivoCúcuta Deportivo
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atlético HuilaAtlético Huila
Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
2
0
FT
Game Details
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
EnvigadoEnvigado
1
0
FT
Game Details
Once CaldasOnce Caldas
Deportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto
2
1
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (4 Games)

AutónomaAutónoma
Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC
0
0
FT
Game Details
Academia FCAcademia FC
Bogotá F.C.Bogotá F.C.
2
3
FT
Game Details
Atlético BucaramangaAtlético Bucaramanga
Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera
1
2
FT
Game Details
Depor F.C.Depor F.C.
Deportivo RionegroDeportivo Rionegro
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (6 Games)

Group B

Melgar FBCMelgar FBC
César VallejoCésar Vallejo
4
0
FT
Game Details

Group A

Inti Gas DeportesInti Gas Deportes
Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo
1
3
FT
Game Details

Group B

León de HuánucoLeón de Huánuco
Unión ComercioUnión Comercio
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group A

San MartinSan Martin
CobresolCobresol
1
0
FT
Game Details
José GálvezJosé Gálvez
Club Sportivo CiencianoClub Sportivo Cienciano
0
3
FT
Game Details

Group B

Juan AurichJuan Aurich
Sport BoysSport Boys
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (4 Games)

Sp. CarapeguáSp. Carapeguá
GuaraníGuaraní
1
2
FT
Game Details
Independiente CGIndependiente CG
Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
0
1
FT
Game Details
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
NacionalNacional
1
1
FT
Game Details
LibertadLibertad
Cerro Porteño de FrancoCerro Porteño de Franco
3
0
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (3 Games)

Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
El NacionalEl Nacional
1
0
FT
Game Details
Tec. UniversitarioTec. Universitario
Liga de LojaLiga de Loja
3
0
FT
Game Details
BarcelonaBarcelona
Independiente TeránIndependiente Terán
2
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Venezuela Table

Primera División de Venezuela (8 Games)

ZuliaZulia
ZamoraZamora
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atlético VenezuelaAtlético Venezuela
AraguaAragua
1
1
FT
Game Details
Atlético VigíaAtlético Vigía
AnzoáteguiAnzoátegui
1
3
FT
Game Details
Deportivo TáchiraDeportivo Táchira
Estudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de Mérida
1
0
FT
Game Details
YaracuyanosYaracuyanos
LlanerosLlaneros
1
0
FT
Game Details
Caracas F.C.Caracas F.C.
PortuguesaPortuguesa
1
0
FT
Game Details
Monagas SCMonagas SC
Dep. PetareDep. Petare
1
2
FT
Game Details
A.C. MinerosA.C. Mineros
TrujillanosTrujillanos
2
0
FT
Game Details
Segunda División de Venezuela Table

Segunda División de Venezuela (4 Games)

Táchira BTáchira B
Club GuaraníClub Guaraní
2
2
FT
Game Details
AngosturaAngostura
TucanesTucanes
1
2
FT
Game Details
Dep. MetropolitanoDep. Metropolitano
UreñaUreña
2
1
FT
Game Details
CD San AntonioCD San Antonio
Lotería de TáchiraLotería de Táchira
1
0
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (2 Games)

Bloem CelticBloem Celtic
Orlando PiratesOrlando Pirates
1
0
FT
Game Details
Moroka SwallowsMoroka Swallows
Mamelodi SundownsMamelodi Sundowns
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (5 Games)

BelenBelen
CartaginesCartagines
1
0
FT
Game Details
Perez ZeledonPerez Zeledon
SaprissaSaprissa
1
2
FT
Game Details
LimonLimon
CarmelitaCarmelita
2
1
FT
Game Details
SantosSantos
HeredianoHerediano
2
1
FT
Game Details
San CarlosSan Carlos
PuntarenasPuntarenas
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (5 Games)

AguilaAguila
Luis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details
Atletico MarteAtletico Marte
Once MunicipalOnce Municipal
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details
CD FASCD FAS
MetapanMetapan
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details
Juventud IndependienteJuventud Independiente
Universidad de El SalvadorUniversidad de El Salvador
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
Alianza FCAlianza FC
Postp
Postponed - now being played Sat, Oct 20
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (4 Games)

Juventud EscuintlecaJuventud Escuintleca
MalacatecoMalacateco
0
0
FT
Game Details
MictlanMictlan
HerediaHeredia
2
0
FT
Game Details
MunicipalMunicipal
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
1
1
FT
Game Details
PetapaPetapa
Universidad de San CarlosUniversidad de San Carlos
2
1
FT
Game Details