Previous
Leicester City
Manchester United
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Everton
Crystal Palace
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manchester City
Chelsea
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Levante
Barcelona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chivas USA
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leicester City
Manchester United
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
West Bromwich Albion
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Everton
Crystal Palace
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manchester City
Chelsea
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Almeria
1
2
FT
Game Details
Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cordoba
Sevilla FC
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Levante
Barcelona
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Cologne
Borussia Monchengladbach
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chievo Verona
Parma
1
2
LIVE 75'
Game Details
AS Roma
Cagliari
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Genoa
Lazio
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sassuolo
Sampdoria
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atalanta
Fiorentina
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Udinese
Napoli
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Internazionale
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Torino
Hellas Verona
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Montpellier
0
0
LIVE 8'
Game Details
AS Monaco
Guingamp
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lens
St Etienne
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain
Lyon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundee
Dundee United
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Celtic
Motherwell
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Osasuna
Mallorca
6
4
FT
Game Details
Girona
Real Betis
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leganes
Racing Santander
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Tenerife
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Albacete
Numancia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Union Berlin
RB Leipzig
0
0
LIVE 37'
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Heidenheimer SB
1
0
LIVE 36'
Game Details
Karlsruhe
Nurnberg
2
0
LIVE 38'
Game Details
SC Heracles Almelo
Twente Enschede
1
4
LIVE 79'
Game Details
AZ Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Cambuur Leeuwarden
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Utrecht
FC Groningen
2:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Belenenses
Maritimo
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rio Ave
Arouca
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Benfica
Moreirense
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gil Vicente
Sporting Lisbon
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Porto
Boavista
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kasimpasa
Karabukspor
11:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Sivasspor
Konyaspor
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eskisehirspor K
Genclerbirligi
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fenerbahce
Gaziantepspor
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AIK
Halmstad
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kalmar FF
Djurgarden
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mjallby
Elfsborg
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Helsingborg
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
IFK
Gefle IF
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Viking FK
IK Start
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SK Brann
Sandnes Ulf
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aalesund
Stabaek
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lillestrom
Odd Grenland
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarpsborg FK
Sogndal
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Haugesund
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chivas USA
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toluca
Monterrey
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guadalajara
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Edmonton
Tampa Bay Rowdies
ESPN3 8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rosario Central
Arsenal de Sarandí
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Banfield
Boca Juniors
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
River Plate
Independiente
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Aldosivi
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
All Boys
Temperley
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento de Junín
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Nueva Chicago
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Tucumán
Sp. Belgrano
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Corinthians
São Paulo
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atlético MG
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
EC Vitória
Bahia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Flamengo
Fluminense FC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Coritiba FBC
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Goiás EC
Palmeiras
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gremio
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos FC
Figueirense FC
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing (U)
Tacuarembó FC
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Danubio F.C.
Rentistas
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Juventud
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Wanderers
Rampla Juniors
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atenas
Nacional
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Petrolera
Aguilas Doradas
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Envigado
Independiente Santa Fe
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Atlético Nacional
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Cali
Fortaleza CE
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Inti Gas Deportes
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Melgar
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
San Martin
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rubio Ñú
Olimpia
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sol de América
Nacional
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
12 de Octubre
10:45 PM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
Liga de Loja
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
LDU Quito
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Barcelona
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Mushuc Runa
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Venezuela
Deportivo Petare
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Llaneros
Carabobo
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa
Deportivo Anzoategui
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Trujillanos
Estudiantes de Mérida
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Aragua
Zamora
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Táchira
Tucanes
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mineros
Deportivo La Guaira
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Pando
San José
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Potosí
Wilstermann
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (4 Games)

Bayern MunichBayern Munich
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
3
0
FT
Game Details
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
3
3
FT
Game Details
Schalke 04Schalke 04
MainzMainz
3
0
FT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther FurthSpVgg Greuther Furth
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf
0
2
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (1 Game)

FiorentinaFiorentina
JuventusJuventus
0
0
FT
Game Details

Capital One Cup (10 Games)

Bradford CityBradford City
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
3
2
FT
Game Details
ChelseaChelsea
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
6
0
FT
Game Details
Crawley TownCrawley Town
Swansea CitySwansea City
2
3
FT
Game Details
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
EvertonEverton
2
1
FT
Game Details
Manchester CityManchester City
Aston VillaAston Villa
2
4
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
SunderlandSunderland
0
2
FT
Game Details
Preston North EndPreston North End
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
1
3
FT
Game Details
SouthamptonSouthampton
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
2
0
FT
Game Details
Swindon TownSwindon Town
BurnleyBurnley
3
1
FT
Game Details
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
1
4
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (12 Games)

AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
Newport CountyNewport County
2
4
FT
Game Details
Braintree TownBraintree Town
DartfordDartford
0
2
FT
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
1
3
FT
Game Details
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
WokingWoking
2
2
FT
Game Details
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
GatesheadGateshead
3
0
FT
Game Details
Hereford UnitedHereford United
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
1
2
FT
Game Details
HydeHyde
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
Postp
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
Nuneaton TownNuneaton Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Postp
Game Details
SouthportSouthport
Stockport CountyStockport County
1
1
FT
Game Details
TamworthTamworth
Luton TownLuton Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
BarrowBarrow
3
0
FT
Game Details

Scottish Communities League Cup (6 Games)

CelticCeltic
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
4
1
FT
Game Details
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
LivingstonLivingston
3
1
FT
Game Details
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
Dundee UnitedDundee United
0
1
FT
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
4
1
FT
Game Details
St MirrenSt Mirren
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
1
0
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
1
1
FT-Pens
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (11 Games)

NovaraNovara
SpeziaSpezia
1
0
FT
Game Details
AscoliAscoli
CesenaCesena
1
0
FT
Game Details
BariBari
Pro VercelliPro Vercelli
2
1
FT
Game Details
BresciaBrescia
ModenaModena
2
1
FT
Game Details
GrossetoGrosseto
Juve StabiaJuve Stabia
2
2
FT
Game Details
LivornoLivorno
CittadellaCittadella
2
2
FT
Game Details
PadovaPadova
EmpoliEmpoli
2
0
FT
Game Details
RegginaReggina
LancianoLanciano
0
1
FT
Game Details
SassuoloSassuolo
VicenzaVicenza
0
0
FT
Game Details
TernanaTernana
CrotoneCrotone
1
0
FT
Game Details
VareseVarese
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
0
3
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (4 Games)

Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07
2
1
FT
Game Details
FC CologneFC Cologne
FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt
2
1
FT
Game Details
St PauliSt Pauli
VfR AalenVfR Aalen
0
1
FT
Game Details
SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen
SSV Jahn RegensburgSSV Jahn Regensburg
1
2
FT
Game Details

Dutch Cup (13 Games)

AFCAFC
FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch
0
1
FT
After Extra Time
Game Details
ScheveningenScheveningen
FC OssFC Oss
2
1
FT
Game Details
Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
VVV VenloVVV Venlo
4
4
FT
Go Ahead Eagles win 4-3 on penalties
Game Details
ADO '20ADO '20
Almere CityAlmere City
4
1
FT
Game Details
HollandiaHollandia
Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
1
0
FT
Game Details
JVC CuykJVC Cuyk
FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven
2
4
FT
After Extra time
Game Details
LisseLisse
RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
0
5
FT
Game Details
ONS SneekONS Sneek
ExcelsiorExcelsior
1
1
FT
ONS Boso Sneek win 5-4 on penalties
Game Details
Sparta NijerkSparta Nijerk
De GraafschapDe Graafschap
2
3
FT
Game Details
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
AGOVV ApeldoornAGOVV Apeldoorn
3
2
FT
Game Details
StaphorstStaphorst
MontfoortMontfoort
2
0
FT
Game Details
VVOGVVOG
FC EmmenFC Emmen
0
0
FT
FC Emmen win 5-4 on penalties
Game Details
Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
0
1
FT
Game Details
CONCACAF Champions League Table

CONCACAF Champions League (3 Games)

Group 1

AguilaAguila
Toronto FCToronto FC
0
3
FT
Game Details

Group 2

HeredianoHerediano
Tauro FCTauro FC
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group 7

MonterreyMonterrey
MunicipalMunicipal
3
0
FT
Game Details

Copa Sudamericana (2 Games)

Deportivo QuitoDeportivo Quito
TigreTigre
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
IndependienteIndependiente
LiverpoolLiverpool
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (2 Games)

Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
AtlantaAtlanta
0
0
FT
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
PlatensePlatense
0
1
FT
Game Details

Copa MX (1 Game)

Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa
San LuisSan Luis
3
2
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (3 Games)

ABCABC
ASAL/ALASAL/AL
1
1
FT
Game Details
América (MG)América (MG)
Gremio BarueriGremio Barueri
1
2
FT
Game Details
JoinvilleJoinville
Ituiutaba Esporte ClubeItuiutaba Esporte Clube
3
0
FT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (1 Game)

Group A

Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes
San MartinSan Martin
2
1
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (3 Games)

Black LeopardsBlack Leopards
Maritzburg UtdMaritzburg Utd
2
2
FT
Game Details
Orlando PiratesOrlando Pirates
Ajax Cape TownAjax Cape Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Pretoria UnivPretoria Univ
Silver StarsSilver Stars
0
0
FT
Game Details