Featured Matches
Previous
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
RNK Split
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
MyPa
Dinamo Minsk
3:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
FK Buducnost Podgorica
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Haugesund
FK Sarajevo
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
Sillamae Kalev
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Inter Baku
Elfsborg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Györi ETO FC
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Lech Poznan
Kalju
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Liberec
MFK Kosice
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Tromso
Víkingur Gøta
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Petrolul Ploiesti
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Cukaricki Belgrade
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
Bursaspor
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
AIK Solna
Linfield
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
CSKA Sofia
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Shakhter Soligorsk
Derry City
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Ruch Chorzow
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Astana 1964
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Esbjerg FB
Kairat Almaty
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zestafoni
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Laci
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Zawisa Bydgoszcz
S.V. Zulte Waregem
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Vojvodina
AS Trencin
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
RoPS
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Dundalk
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
ND Gorica
Molde
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Jagodina
CFR Cluj-Napoca
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
NK Koper
Neftchi Baku PFC
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Rijeka
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
Mlada Boleslav
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
PFC Litex Lovech
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Crusaders
Brommapojkarna
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Luzern
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
St. Pölten
Botev Plovdiv
7:05 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FH Hafnarfjordur
Neman Grodno
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Paysandu SC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (1 Game)

NurnbergNurnberg
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
1
2
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (1 Game)

MontpellierMontpellier
St EtienneSt Etienne
1
1
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (1 Game)

Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
1
2
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (1 Game)

Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
Luton TownLuton Town
4
1
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (2 Games)

EmpoliEmpoli
TernanaTernana
0
2
FT
Game Details
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
NovaraNovara
1
1
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

FC Union BerlinFC Union Berlin
FC CologneFC Cologne
2
1
FT
Game Details
FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt
St PauliSt Pauli
2
1
FT
Game Details
VfR AalenVfR Aalen
FC Erzgebirge AueFC Erzgebirge Aue
2
0
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (8 Games)

Ajaccio GFCOAjaccio GFCO
AngersAngers
0
1
FT
Game Details
ArlesArles
ChateaurouxChateauroux
1
1
FT
Game Details
FC IstresFC Istres
NimesNimes
2
0
FT
Game Details
Le Havre ACLe Havre AC
NantesNantes
1
1
FT
Game Details
Le MansLe Mans
NiortNiort
2
2
FT
Game Details
LensLens
AS MonacoAS Monaco
0
4
FT
Game Details
Stade LavalStade Laval
CaenCaen
1
2
FT
Game Details
ToursTours
SedanSedan
1
1
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (1 Game)

Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (9 Games)

AGOVV ApeldoornAGOVV Apeldoorn
MVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht
2
3
Canc
Game Details
Almere CityAlmere City
De GraafschapDe Graafschap
1
0
FT
Game Details
Cambuur LeeuwardenCambuur Leeuwarden
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
3
2
FT
Game Details
Dordrecht '90Dordrecht '90
SC Stormvogels TelstarSC Stormvogels Telstar
3
2
FT
Game Details
ExcelsiorExcelsior
FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven
1
1
FT
Game Details
FC Emmen VVFC Emmen VV
BV VeendamBV Veendam
2
1
Canc
Game Details
FC VolendamFC Volendam
FC OssFC Oss
3
1
FT
Game Details
Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch
3
0
FT
Game Details
Helmond SportHelmond Sport
Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
1
1
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (1 Game)

MoreirenseMoreirense
GuimaraesGuimaraes
0
1
FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (1 Game)

KrasnodarKrasnodar
Mordovia SaranskMordovia Saransk
6
1
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (1 Game)

KarabuksporKarabukspor
AntalyasporAntalyaspor
1
0
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (1 Game)

Standard LiegeStandard Liege
KAA GentKAA Gent
1
2
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus
SonderjyskeSonderjyske
2
2
FT
Game Details
Norwegian Tippeligaen Table

Norwegian Tippeligaen (1 Game)

Viking FKViking FK
StromsgodsetStromsgodset
3
2
FT
Game Details
League of Ireland Premier Division Table

League of Ireland Premier Division (4 Games)

BrayBray
SligoSligo
0
0
FT
Game Details
BohemiansBohemians
CorkCork
1
1
FT
Game Details
Derry CityDerry City
UCDUCD
1
2
FT
Game Details
DundalkDundalk
ShelbourneShelbourne
0
1
FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (2 Games)

PueblaPuebla
LeónLeón
1
1
FT
Game Details
MoreliaMorelia
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (2 Games)

Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba
Godoy Cruz de MendozaGodoy Cruz de Mendoza
1
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
TigreTigre
3
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (1 Game)

Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
1
3
FT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (3 Games)

Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
AltamiraAltamira
2
0
FT
Game Details
U.A. de G.U.A. de G.
NecaxaNecaxa
1
2
FT
Game Details
CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
Toros NezaToros Neza
0
1
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (3 Games)

AvaíAvaí
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetá
2
0
FT
Game Details
ABCABC
Guarani SPGuarani SP
3
1
FT
Game Details
JoinvilleJoinville
Paraná ClubeParaná Clube
3
1
FT
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (3 Games)

Consadole SapporoConsadole Sapporo
Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija
0
5
FT
Game Details
Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers
Yokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos
1
2
FT
Game Details
Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai
Vissel KobeVissel Kobe
2
1
FT
Game Details