UEFA Champions League
Previous
Aktobe Lento
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
FK Ventspils
Malmo FF
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rabotnicki Kometal
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Steaua Bucuresti
Stromsgodset
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
NK Maribor
Zrinjski Mostar
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
St Patricks
Legia Warsaw
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FC Aarau
FC Sion Sitten
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Zürich
FC Thun
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
San Jose
Chicago
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Carolina RailHawks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Bolívar
10:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Instituto de Córdoba
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
Defensa y Justicia
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Chapecoense AF
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Avaí
Palmeiras
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
ABC
Novo Hamburgo
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Botafogo da Paraiba
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
CR Vasco da Gama
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Bahia
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
Postp
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
Postp
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Postp
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
Postp
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
Postp
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo
0
1
FT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
0
FT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Omiya Ardija
2
2
FT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashiwa Reysol
5
2
FT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
2
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
3
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Vissel Kobe
1
1
FT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
Portland Thorns FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (1 Game)

NurnbergNurnberg
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
1
2
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (1 Game)

MontpellierMontpellier
St EtienneSt Etienne
1
1
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (1 Game)

Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
1
2
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (1 Game)

Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
Luton TownLuton Town
4
1
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (2 Games)

EmpoliEmpoli
TernanaTernana
0
2
FT
Game Details
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
NovaraNovara
1
1
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

FC Union BerlinFC Union Berlin
FC CologneFC Cologne
2
1
FT
Game Details
FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt
St PauliSt Pauli
2
1
FT
Game Details
VfR AalenVfR Aalen
FC Erzgebirge AueFC Erzgebirge Aue
2
0
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (8 Games)

Ajaccio GFCOAjaccio GFCO
AngersAngers
0
1
FT
Game Details
ArlesArles
ChateaurouxChateauroux
1
1
FT
Game Details
FC IstresFC Istres
NimesNimes
2
0
FT
Game Details
Le Havre ACLe Havre AC
NantesNantes
1
1
FT
Game Details
Le MansLe Mans
NiortNiort
2
2
FT
Game Details
LensLens
AS MonacoAS Monaco
0
4
FT
Game Details
Stade LavalStade Laval
CaenCaen
1
2
FT
Game Details
ToursTours
SedanSedan
1
1
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (1 Game)

Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (9 Games)

AGOVV ApeldoornAGOVV Apeldoorn
MVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht
2
3
Canc
Game Details
Almere CityAlmere City
De GraafschapDe Graafschap
1
0
FT
Game Details
Cambuur LeeuwardenCambuur Leeuwarden
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
3
2
FT
Game Details
Dordrecht '90Dordrecht '90
SC Stormvogels TelstarSC Stormvogels Telstar
3
2
FT
Game Details
ExcelsiorExcelsior
FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven
1
1
FT
Game Details
FC Emmen VVFC Emmen VV
BV VeendamBV Veendam
2
1
Canc
Game Details
FC VolendamFC Volendam
FC OssFC Oss
3
1
FT
Game Details
Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch
3
0
FT
Game Details
Helmond SportHelmond Sport
Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
1
1
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (1 Game)

MoreirenseMoreirense
GuimaraesGuimaraes
0
1
FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (1 Game)

KrasnodarKrasnodar
Mordovia SaranskMordovia Saransk
6
1
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (1 Game)

KarabuksporKarabukspor
AntalyasporAntalyaspor
1
0
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (1 Game)

Standard LiegeStandard Liege
KAA GentKAA Gent
1
2
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus
SonderjyskeSonderjyske
2
2
FT
Game Details
Norwegian Tippeligaen Table

Norwegian Tippeligaen (1 Game)

Viking FKViking FK
StromsgodsetStromsgodset
3
2
FT
Game Details
League of Ireland Premier Division Table

League of Ireland Premier Division (4 Games)

BrayBray
SligoSligo
0
0
FT
Game Details
BohemiansBohemians
CorkCork
1
1
FT
Game Details
Derry CityDerry City
UCDUCD
1
2
FT
Game Details
DundalkDundalk
ShelbourneShelbourne
0
1
FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (2 Games)

PueblaPuebla
LeónLeón
1
1
FT
Game Details
MoreliaMorelia
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (2 Games)

Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba
Godoy Cruz de MendozaGodoy Cruz de Mendoza
1
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
TigreTigre
3
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (1 Game)

Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
1
3
FT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (3 Games)

Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
AltamiraAltamira
2
0
FT
Game Details
U.A. de G.U.A. de G.
NecaxaNecaxa
1
2
FT
Game Details
CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
Toros NezaToros Neza
0
1
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (3 Games)

AvaíAvaí
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetá
2
0
FT
Game Details
ABCABC
Guarani SPGuarani SP
3
1
FT
Game Details
JoinvilleJoinville
Paraná ClubeParaná Clube
3
1
FT
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (3 Games)

Consadole SapporoConsadole Sapporo
Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija
0
5
FT
Game Details
Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers
Yokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos
1
2
FT
Game Details
Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai
Vissel KobeVissel Kobe
2
1
FT
Game Details