Featured Matches
Previous
Tottenham Hotspur
AEL
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
Internazionale
Stjarnan
6
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 9 - 0
Game Details
Hull City
KSC Lokeren
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
FK Astra Giurgiu
Lyon
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Krasnodar
Real Sociedad
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Lokomotiv Moscow
Apollon Limassol
1
4
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Metalist Kharkiv
Ruch Chorzow
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Krasnodar
Real Sociedad
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
Dinamo Moscow
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Neftchi Baku PFC
FK Partizan Belgrade
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 5
Game Details
PAOK Salonika
Zimbru Chisinau
4
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
FK Astra Giurgiu
Lyon
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Rostov
Trabzonspor
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Shakhter Soligorsk
PSV Eindhoven
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Sheriff Tiraspol
Rijeka
0
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Twente Enschede
FK Qarabag
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Asteras Tripolis
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
FC Midtjylland
Panathinaikos
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 6
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Zorya Luhansk
4
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
FC Zürich
FC Spartak Trnava
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
Torino
RNK Split
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Sparta Prague
PEC Zwolle
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
St Etienne
Karabükspor
(4) 1
(3) 0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
HJK Helsinki
3
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 5
Game Details
Debrecen
BSC Young Boys
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Internazionale
Stjarnan
6
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 9 - 0
Game Details
Hull City
KSC Lokeren
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Borussia Monchengladbach
FK Sarajevo
7
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 10 - 2
Game Details
Villarreal
Astana 1964
4
0
ESPNDeportes FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 0
Game Details
CD Nacional de Madeira
Dinamo Minsk
2
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
AEL
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
Dinamo Zagreb
Petrolul Ploiesti
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
Club Brugge
Grasshoppers Zürich
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Aktobe Lento
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Rio Ave
Elfsborg
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Waterhouse
Tauro FC
4
1
FT
Game Details
Olimpia
Alpha United
6
0
FT
Game Details
Alajuelense
Chorrillo FC
1
0
FT
Game Details
Danubio F.C.
Deportivo Capiatá
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 5
Game Details
Fluminense FC
Goiás EC
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Caracas F.C.
Inti Gas Deportes
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
César Vallejo
Millonarios
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 3
Game Details
Criciúma
São Paulo
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sport
EC Vitória
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportivo Cali
UTC
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Wilstermann
Peñarol
0
4
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 6
Game Details
Banfield
Tigre
1
0
FT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Lanús
1
0
FT
Game Details
Quilmes
San Lorenzo
0
3
FT
Game Details
Gremio
Santos FC
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad de Chile
0
1
FT
Game Details
Pumas Generalena
Limon
0
0
FT
Game Details
Next
 
UEFA Champions League Table

UEFA Champions League (8 Games)

Group A

Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
FC PortoFC Porto
0
2
FT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
4
1
FT
Game Details

Group B

MontpellierMontpellier
ArsenalArsenal
1
2
ESPNPacificRim FT
Game Details
OlympiakosOlympiakos
Schalke 04Schalke 04
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group C

AC MilanAC Milan
AnderlechtAnderlecht
0
0
FT
Game Details
MalagaMalaga
Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg
3
0
FT
Game Details

Group D

Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
1
0
FT
Game Details
Real MadridReal Madrid
Manchester CityManchester City
3
2
ESPNPacificRim FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (9 Games)

Birmingham CityBirmingham City
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
2
1
FT
Game Details
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
BarnsleyBarnsley
2
1
FT
Game Details
Derby CountyDerby County
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
3
2
FT
Game Details
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
Hull CityHull City
2
3
FT
Game Details
MillwallMillwall
Cardiff CityCardiff City
0
2
FT
Game Details
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
Bristol CityBristol City
1
2
FT
Game Details
WatfordWatford
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
0
1
FT
Game Details
BlackpoolBlackpool
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
4
1
FT
Game Details
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
1
1
FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (12 Games)

AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
BrentfordBrentford
2
2
FT
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
0
0
FT
Game Details
Colchester UnitedColchester United
Crawley TownCrawley Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
4
1
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Notts CountyNotts County
1
1
FT
Game Details
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
1
1
FT
Game Details
PortsmouthPortsmouth
Swindon TownSwindon Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Preston North EndPreston North End
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
5
0
FT
Game Details
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
0
0
FT
Game Details
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
Coventry CityCoventry City
4
1
FT
Game Details
StevenageStevenage
WalsallWalsall
3
1
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
BuryBury
3
0
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (11 Games)

AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
BarnetBarnet
1
0
FT
Game Details
Bradford CityBradford City
MorecambeMorecambe
3
1
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Oxford UnitedOxford United
2
1
FT
Game Details
ChesterfieldChesterfield
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
4
3
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Exeter CityExeter City
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
3
2
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
Port ValePort Vale
2
5
FT
Game Details
GillinghamGillingham
Southend United Southend United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
RochdaleRochdale
2
3
FT
Game Details

Scottish League Challenge Cup (1 Game)

RangersRangers
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
2
2
FT-Pens
Game Details
CONCACAF Champions League Table

CONCACAF Champions League (3 Games)

Group 2

Tauro FCTauro FC
Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group 6

Real EstelíReal Estelí
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group 8

XelajuXelaju
W Connection FCW Connection FC
3
2
FT
Game Details

Copa Sudamericana (4 Games)

AuroraAurora
Deportivo QuitoDeportivo Quito
1
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
NacionalNacional
Liga de LojaLiga de Loja
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
EmelecEmelec
OlimpiaOlimpia
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (2 Games)

Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
2
2
FT
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
AtlantaAtlanta
1
1
FT
Game Details
Copa MX Table

Copa MX (10 Games)

Group 2

Toros NezaToros Neza
AltamiraAltamira
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group 4

Pumas MorelosPumas Morelos
NecaxaNecaxa
2
2
FT
Game Details

Group 1

U.A. de G.U.A. de G.
Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa
0
3
FT
Game Details

Group 3

U. de G.U. de G.
La PiedadLa Piedad
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group 6

MéridaMérida
CelayaCelaya
3
0
FT
Game Details

Group 7

TolucaToluca
PueblaPuebla
2
0
FT
Game Details

Group 1

MoreliaMorelia
LeónLeón
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group 2

Cruz AzulCruz Azul
AtlasAtlas
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group 5

CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
VeracruzVeracruz
3
0
FT
Game Details

Group 7

IrapuatoIrapuato
Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
2
1
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (1 Game)

BragantinoBragantino
América (MG)América (MG)
2
0
FT
Game Details