Featured Matches
Previous
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
1
3
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
Southampton
West Bromwich Albion
0
0
FT
Game Details
Swansea City
Burnley
1
0
FT
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Malaga
Athletic Bilbao
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Granada
Deportivo La Coruña
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Almeria
Espanyol
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC Cologne
Hamburg SV
0
0
FT
Game Details
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
2
1
FT
Game Details
Hertha Berlin
Werder Bremen
2
2
FT
Game Details
TSG Hoffenheim
FC Augsburg
2
0
FT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Bastia
Toulouse
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Lorient
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montpellier
Metz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nice
Bordeaux
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade de Reims
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
AFC Bournemouth
3
2
LIVE 90' +5'
Game Details
Brentford
Birmingham City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bolton Wanderers
2
1
LIVE 90' +2'
Game Details
Derby County
Fulham
5
1
FT
Game Details
Huddersfield Town
Charlton Athletic
1
1
LIVE 90' +2'
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
2
3
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
Millwall
Rotherham United
0
1
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Reading
4
0
LIVE 90'
Game Details
Watford
Leeds United
4
1
LIVE 90' +1'
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Blackpool
1
0
LIVE 90' +2'
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Cardiff City
1
0
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
Barnsley
Gillingham
4
1
LIVE 90' +4'
Game Details
Bradford City
Peterborough United
0
1
LIVE 90'
Game Details
Colchester United
Doncaster Rovers
0
1
LIVE 90' +5'
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Chesterfield
0
0
FT
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Walsall
0
0
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry City
0
0
LIVE 90' +1'
Game Details
Port Vale
Notts County
0
2
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
Preston North End
Oldham Athletic
1
0
LIVE 90' +2'
Game Details
Rochdale
Bristol City
1
1
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
Sheffield United
Crawley Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
2
0
LIVE 90' +2'
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Scunthorpe United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
2
2
LIVE 89'
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Hartlepool United
1
2
LIVE 90' +1'
Game Details
Bury
Plymouth Argyle
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Morecambe
1
2
LIVE 90' +4'
Game Details
Carlisle United
Southend United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mansfield Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Exeter City
York City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Newport County
Burton Albion
1
1
LIVE 90' +4'
Game Details
Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
LIVE 90'
Game Details
Oxford United
Portsmouth
0
1
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
Stevenage
Wycombe Wanderers
1
3
LIVE 90'
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Cheltenham Town
2
3
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Wrexham
2
3
LIVE 90' +4'
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
AFC Telford United
1
0
LIVE 90' +4'
Game Details
Chester City
Halifax
0
3
FT
Game Details
Dartford
Torquay United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Dover
Eastleigh
2
1
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
Gateshead
Grimsby Town
1
5
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
Lincoln City
Braintree Town
3
2
LIVE 90' +5'
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
FT
Game Details
Nuneaton Town
Barnet
0
2
FT
Game Details
Southport
Altrincham
2
1
FT
Game Details
Welling
Woking
1
1
LIVE 90' +2'
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Celtic
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dundee United
Ross County
2
1
FT
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
2
0
FT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
1
2
FT
Game Details
St Johnstone
Aberdeen
1
0
FT
Game Details
St Mirren
Dundee
0
1
FT
Game Details
Edinburgh Univ
Hurlford Utd
0
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
Hawick Royal Albert
Newton Stewart
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Alloa Athletic
0
3
FT
Game Details
Hibernian
Falkirk
0
1
LIVE 90' +1'
Game Details
Queen of the South
Livingston
1
1
FT
Game Details
Raith Rovers
Heart of Midlothian
0
4
FT
Game Details
Rangers
Dumbarton
4
1
LIVE 87'
Game Details
Ayr United
Forfar Athletic
2
0
LIVE 90' +2'
Game Details
Dunfermline Athletic
Airdrie United
3
0
FT
Game Details
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
1
2
FT
Game Details
Stenhousemuir
Stirling Albion
4
5
FT
Game Details
Stranraer
Brechin City
2
2
FT
Game Details
Albion Rovers
East Fife
2
0
FT
Game Details
Berwick Rangers
East Stirlingshire
5
0
FT
Game Details
Elgin City
Clyde
1
0
FT
Game Details
Montrose
Annan Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Arbroath
0
2
FT
Game Details
Osasuna
Barcelona B
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Mallorca
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Real Zaragoza
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
Llagostera
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Numancia
Sporting Gijon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atalanta
Pisa
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Varese
Virtus Entella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Modena
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Spezia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
US Avellino
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cagliari
Catania
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruhe
0
2
FT
Game Details
Nurnberg
FSV Frankfurt
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dijon FCO
AJ Auxerre
1
0
FT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
AZ Alkmaar
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Heerenveen
Excelsior
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Go Ahead Eagles
Dordrecht '90
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Maritimo
Academica de Coimbra
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Paços de Ferreira
FC Porto
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Lisbon
Arouca
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Spartak Moscow
1
2
FT
Game Details
Zenit St Petersburg
FK Amkar Perm
2
0
FT
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscow
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kerkyra
Panthrakikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Olympiakos
Niki Volos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Kortrijk
KV Oostende
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lierse SK
Royal Charleroi SC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zulte-Waregem
Mouscron-Peruwelz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SK Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
FC Trenkwalder Admira
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SV Grodig
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
SC Rheindorf Altach
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
IFK Norrkoping
3
0
LIVE 86'
Game Details
Stromsgodset
Stabaek
2
3
FT
Game Details
Valerenga
SK Brann
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ballinamallard Utd
Glentoran
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Cliftonville
Glenavon
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Ballymena
0
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
Institute
Linfield
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Portadown
Crusaders
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Warrenpoint Town
Coleraine
0
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Montreal Impact
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
Houston Dynamo
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New England Revolution
Chivas USA
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruz Azul
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Guadalajara
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Monterrey
Puebla
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pachuca
Atlas
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
America
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Airbus UK
Port Talbot
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details
Carmarthen
Rhyl
1
0
FT
Game Details
Newtown
Bala Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
New York Cosmos
Minnesota United FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Indy Eleven
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Carolina RailHawks
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Atlanta Silverbacks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano de Córdoba
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Huracán
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Unión de Santa Fe
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Instituto de Córdoba
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Necaxa
Lobos BUAP
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Altamira
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Mérida
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Irapuato
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético MG
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Coritiba FBC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Santa Cruz FC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Sampaio Correa-MA
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Náutico
América RN
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Bragantino
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Ceará
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
ABC
Vila Nova-GO
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Luverdense
Joinville
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Chile
Huachipato
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ñublense
O'Higgins
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad de Concepción
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Antofagasta
Municipal Iquique
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Nacional
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tacuarembo
Fénix
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortaleza CE
Uniautonoma
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguilas Doradas
Patriotas F.C.
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Envigado
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Alianza Petrolera
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Cienciano del Cusco
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
3 de Febrero
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Guaraní
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
El Nacional
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Aragua
Mineros
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Mérida
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Anzoategui
Deportivo Petare
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Blooming
Universitario de Sucre
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
1
3
FT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds
4
4
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Gamba Osaka
3
3
FT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Tokushima Vortis
1
2
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashiwa Reysol
1
1
FT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Sagan Tosu
1
3
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai
2
1
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
2
0
FT
Game Details
Santos
Carmelita
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de El Salvador
Santa Tecla
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguila
CD FAS
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de San Carlos
Penarol
9:35 PM GMT
Game Details
Petapa
Coatepeque
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vida
Victoria
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Kansas City
Portland Thorns FC
ESPN2 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
World Cup Qualifying - UEFA Table

World Cup Qualifying - UEFA (25 Games)

Group E

CyprusCyprus
IcelandIceland
1
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group F

IsraelIsrael
RussiaRussia
0
4
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group D

RomaniaRomania
AndorraAndorra
3
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group I

GeorgiaGeorgia
SpainSpain
0
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group B

BulgariaBulgaria
ArmeniaArmenia
1
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group D

TurkeyTurkey
EstoniaEstonia
3
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group E

NorwayNorway
SloveniaSlovenia
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group G

Bosnia-HerzegovinaBosnia-Herzegovina
LatviaLatvia
4
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
SlovakiaSlovakia
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
2
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group A

SerbiaSerbia
WalesWales
6
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group C

SwedenSweden
KazakhstanKazakhstan
2
0
FT
Game Details

Group D

HungaryHungary
NetherlandsNetherlands
1
4
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group E

SwitzerlandSwitzerland
AlbaniaAlbania
2
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group H

San MarinoSan Marino
MontenegroMontenegro
0
6
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group C

AustriaAustria
GermanyGermany
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group A

BelgiumBelgium
CroatiaCroatia
1
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group B

ItalyItaly
MaltaMalta
2
0
FT
Game Details

Group F

Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
LuxembourgLuxembourg
1
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group G

GreeceGreece
LithuaniaLithuania
2
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group H

PolandPoland
MoldovaMoldova
2
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group A

ScotlandScotland
MacedoniaMacedonia
1
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group H

EnglandEngland
UkraineUkraine
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group I

FranceFrance
BelarusBelarus
3
1
ESPN(UK), ESPN3 FT
Game Details
FranceFrance
BelarusBelarus
3
1
FT
Leg 0
Game Details

Group F

PortugalPortugal
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan
3
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
World Cup Qualifying - CONMEBOL Table

World Cup Qualifying - CONMEBOL (4 Games)

ChileChile
ColombiaColombia
1
3
FT
Game Details
UruguayUruguay
EcuadorEcuador
1
1
FT
Game Details
ParaguayParaguay
VenezuelaVenezuela
0
2
FT
Game Details
PeruPeru
ArgentinaArgentina
1
1
FT
Game Details

World Cup Qualifying - CONCACAF (6 Games)

Group 1

Antigua and BarbudaAntigua and Barbuda
GuatemalaGuatemala
0
1
FT
Game Details
United StatesUnited States
JamaicaJamaica
1
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group 2

GuyanaGuyana
El SalvadorEl Salvador
2
3
FT
Game Details
MexicoMexico
Costa RicaCosta Rica
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group 3

PanamaPanama
CanadaCanada
2
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
HondurasHonduras
CubaCuba
1
0
FT
Game Details

World Cup Qualifying - AFC (4 Games)

Group B

JapanJapan
IraqIraq
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group A

UzbekistanUzbekistan
South KoreaSouth Korea
2
2
FT
Game Details
LebanonLebanon
IranIran
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group B

JordanJordan
AustraliaAustralia
2
1
FT
Game Details

World Cup Qualifying - OFC (2 Games)

New ZealandNew Zealand
Solomon IslandsSolomon Islands
6
1
FT
Game Details
TahitiTahiti
New CaledoniaNew Caledonia
0
4
FT
Game Details

International Friendly (2 Games)

Czech RepublicCzech Republic
FinlandFinland
0
1
FT
Game Details
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
OmanOman
4
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (6 Games)

Los Andes Los Andes
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
1
3
FT
Game Details
Almagro Almagro
San CarlosSan Carlos
0
0
FT
Game Details
San TelmoSan Telmo
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
2
0
FT
Game Details
Tristán SuárezTristán Suárez
Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
1
0
FT
Game Details
AtlantaAtlanta
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
3
1
FT
Game Details
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
FlandriaFlandria
2
2
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (10 Games)

Atletico ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense
CRBCRB
4
1
FT
Game Details
América (MG)América (MG)
Sao CaetanoSao Caetano
2
5
FT
Game Details
ASAL/ALASAL/AL
JoinvilleJoinville
1
0
FT
Game Details
AvaíAvaí
IpatingaIpatinga
2
1
FT
Game Details
EC VitóriaEC Vitória
Ituiutaba Esporte ClubeItuiutaba Esporte Clube
3
2
FT
Game Details
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetá
Paraná ClubeParaná Clube
2
0
FT
Game Details
ABCABC
CearáCeará
0
1
FT
Game Details
BragantinoBragantino
América RNAmérica RN
1
0
FT
Game Details
GoiásGoiás
CriciúmaCriciúma
1
0
FT
Game Details
Guarani SPGuarani SP
Gremio BarueriGremio Barueri
1
0
FT
Game Details