Featured Matches
Previous
Celtic
KR Reykjavik
4
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 0
Game Details
FC Levadia Tallinn
Sparta Prague
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 8
Game Details
Skenderbeu
BATE Borisov
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Debrecen
Cliftonville
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
VMFD Zalgiris
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Sutjeska
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
F91 Dudelange
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
FC Levadia Tallinn
Sparta Prague
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 8
Game Details
FK Qarabag
Valletta
4
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 0
Game Details
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Santa Coloma
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
T.N.S.
Slovan Bratislava
0
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
HB Torshavn
Partizan Belgrade
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 6
Game Details
Skenderbeu
BATE Borisov
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
VMFD Zalgiris
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Debrecen
Cliftonville
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Celtic
KR Reykjavik
4
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 0
Game Details
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Metalurg
2
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Sarpsborg FK
Aalesund
3
2
FT
Game Details
Nacional
Defensor Sporting
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Atletico Rafaela
(2) 0
(4) 0
FT
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Bragantino
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Icasa
Portuguesa de Desportos
2
0
FT
Game Details
Goianiense
Oeste
3
2
LIVE 75'
Game Details
Next

UEFA Europa League (30 Games)

Dila GoriDila Gori
MaritimoMaritimo
0
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Dnipro DnipropetrovskDnipro Dnipropetrovsk
LiberecLiberec
4
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 4
Game Details
Apoel NicosiaApoel Nicosia
NeftchiNeftchi
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 4
Game Details
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
AIKAIK
0
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Hapoel Tel-AvivHapoel Tel-Aviv
F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange
4
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 7 - 1
Game Details
HeerenveenHeerenveen
MoldeMolde
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
HJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki
Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
3
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 9
Game Details
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
ZetaZeta
9
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 14 - 0
Game Details
RosenborgRosenborg
Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Sparta PragueSparta Prague
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti
FK EkranasFK Ekranas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 0
Game Details
Young BoysYoung Boys
FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
0
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FC Metalist KharkivFC Metalist Kharkiv
Dinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
Racing GenkRacing Genk
LucerneLucerne
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
KSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2. Plzen win on away goals rule
Game Details
BordeauxBordeaux
Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Club BruggeClub Brugge
DebrecenDebrecen
4
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 7 - 1
Game Details
MarseilleMarseille
Sheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Videoton FC FehervarVideoton FC Fehervar
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
0
0
FT-Pens
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0. Videoton win 4-2 on penalties
Game Details
Hannover 96Hannover 96
Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw
5
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 10 - 4
Game Details
InternazionaleInternazionale
FC VasluiFC Vaslui
2
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
LevanteLevante
MotherwellMotherwell
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade
TromsoTromso
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 3. Partizan Belgrade win on away goals rule
Game Details
Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
0
5
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 6
Game Details
LazioLazio
MuraMura
3
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
AtromitosAtromitos
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
BursasporBursaspor
4
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
LiverpoolLiverpool
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
1
1
ESPNPacificRim, ESPN(UK), ESPN3 FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon
AC HorsensAC Horsens
5
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details

Capital One Cup (1 Game)

Northampton TownNorthampton Town
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
1
3
FT
Game Details

Scottish Communities League Cup (1 Game)

RangersRangers
FalkirkFalkirk
3
0
FT
Game Details
CONCACAF Champions League Table

CONCACAF Champions League (3 Games)

Group 2

Tauro FCTauro FC
HeredianoHerediano
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group 4

Caledonia AIACaledonia AIA
Seattle Sounders FCSeattle Sounders FC
1
3
FT
Game Details

Group 3

Olímpia (H)Olímpia (H)
HoustonHouston
1
1
FT
Game Details

Copa Sudamericana (4 Games)

Deportivo QuitoDeportivo Quito
AuroraAurora
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
TigreTigre
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
4
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 2
Game Details
GuaraníGuaraní
MillonariosMillonarios
2
4
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Racing ClubRacing Club
Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Copa MX Table

Copa MX (1 Game)

Group 7

PueblaPuebla
TolucaToluca
1
0
FT
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (2 Games)

FlamengoFlamengo
SportSport
1
1
FT
Game Details
São PauloSão Paulo
BotafogoBotafogo
4
0
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (2 Games)

Bogotá F.C.Bogotá F.C.
Academia FCAcademia FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
América de CaliAmérica de Cali
Depor F.C.Depor F.C.
1
2
FT
Game Details