Featured Matches
Previous
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
1
2
LIVE 58'
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
RNK Split
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
MyPa
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
FK Buducnost Podgorica
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Haugesund
FK Sarajevo
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
Sillamae Kalev
5
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 9 - 0
Game Details
Inter Baku
Elfsborg
0
1
LIVE 90'
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Györi ETO FC
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Lech Poznan
Kalju
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Liberec
MFK Kosice
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Tromso
Víkingur Gøta
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Petrolul Ploiesti
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Cukaricki Belgrade
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
Bursaspor
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
AIK Solna
Linfield
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
CSKA Sofia
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Shakhter Soligorsk
Derry City
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Ruch Chorzow
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Astana 1964
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Esbjerg FB
Kairat Almaty
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zestafoni
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
1
2
LIVE 58'
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Laci
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Zawisa Bydgoszcz
S.V. Zulte Waregem
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Vojvodina
AS Trencin
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
RoPS
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Dundalk
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
ND Gorica
Molde
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Jagodina
CFR Cluj-Napoca
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
NK Koper
Neftchi Baku PFC
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Rijeka
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
Mlada Boleslav
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
PFC Litex Lovech
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Crusaders
Brommapojkarna
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Luzern
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
St. Pölten
Botev Plovdiv
7:05 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FH Hafnarfjordur
Neman Grodno
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
7:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Paysandu SC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

UEFA Champions League (5 Games)

AELAEL
AnderlechtAnderlecht
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
BragaBraga
UdineseUdinese
1
1
ESPNPacificRim FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
NK MariborNK Maribor
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
MalagaMalaga
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
2
0
ESPNPacificRim FT
Leg 1
Game Details

UEFA Europa League (1 Game)

VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Scottish Communities League Cup (1 Game)

Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
AberdeenAberdeen
0
2
FT
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (2 Games)

ColumbusColumbus
Toronto FCToronto FC
2
1
FT
Game Details
DC UnitedDC United
ChicagoChicago
4
2
FT
Game Details
CONCACAF Champions League Table

CONCACAF Champions League (3 Games)

Group 4

Caledonia AIACaledonia AIA
MarathónMarathón
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group 3

CD FASCD FAS
HoustonHouston
1
3
FT
Game Details

Group 6

AlajuelenseAlajuelense
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
2
2
FT
Game Details

Copa Sudamericana (3 Games)

Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
IndependienteIndependiente
3
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Coritiba FBCCoritiba FBC
GremioGremio
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
BotafogoBotafogo
PalmeirasPalmeiras
3
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
Copa MX Table

Copa MX (4 Games)

Group 2

Toros NezaToros Neza
AtlasAtlas
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group 6

MéridaMérida
UNAMUNAM
3
1
FT
Game Details

Group 7

TolucaToluca
IrapuatoIrapuato
4
1
FT
Game Details

Group 5

AmericaAmerica
CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
6
0
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (1 Game)

Barranquilla F.C.Barranquilla F.C.
Depor F.C.Depor F.C.
0
3
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (6 Games)

Golden ArrowsGolden Arrows
Pretoria UnivPretoria Univ
0
1
FT
Game Details
Bidvest WitsBidvest Wits
Black LeopardsBlack Leopards
2
2
FT
Game Details
Bloem CelticBloem Celtic
Silver StarsSilver Stars
2
1
FT
Game Details
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
Mamelodi SundownsMamelodi Sundowns
2
1
FT
Game Details
Moroka SwallowsMoroka Swallows
Ajax Cape TownAjax Cape Town
3
1
FT
Game Details
SuperSport UnitedSuperSport United
Orlando PiratesOrlando Pirates
0
0
FT
Game Details