Previous
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Elche
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
0
0
LIVE 37'
Game Details
Elche
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
St Mirren
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Carpi
Trapani
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spezia
Virtus Entella
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Erzgebirge Aue
St Pauli
0
0
LIVE 8'
Game Details
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Darmstadt 98
0
0
LIVE 9'
Game Details
VfR Aalen
SV Sandhausen
0
0
LIVE 6'
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
AC Ajaccio
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Dijon FCO
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brest
Arles
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chateauroux
AS Nancy Lorraine
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Créteil
Clermont Foot
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Niort
Valenciennes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sochaux
Nimes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade Laval
Angers
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tours
Orléans
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
NAC Breda
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Achilles '29
FC Oss
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Sittard
FC Eindhoven
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Jong PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
MVV Maastricht
De Graafschap
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Jong FC Twente
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VVV Venlo
Almere City
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guimaraes
Paços de Ferreira
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
0
0
LIVE 37'
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Bohemians
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bray
St Patricks
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundalk
Derry City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
UNAM
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Quilmes
Lanús
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Colón de Santa Fe
San Martín de San Juan
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Mineros de Zacatecas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Dorados de Sinaloa
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
América RN
Portuguesa de Desportos
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Goianiense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Avaí
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Guaraní
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vantforet Kofu
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Cali
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next
 

UEFA Champions League (5 Games)

AELAEL
AnderlechtAnderlecht
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
BATE BorisovBATE Borisov
Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
BragaBraga
UdineseUdinese
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
NK MariborNK Maribor
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
MalagaMalaga
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

UEFA Europa League (1 Game)

VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Scottish Communities League Cup (1 Game)

Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
AberdeenAberdeen
0
2
FT
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (2 Games)

Columbus CrewColumbus Crew
Toronto FCToronto FC
2
1
FT
Game Details
DC UnitedDC United
Chicago FireChicago Fire
4
2
FT
Game Details
CONCACAF Champions League Table

CONCACAF Champions League (3 Games)

Group 4

Caledonia AIACaledonia AIA
MarathónMarathón
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group 3

CD FASCD FAS
Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo
1
3
FT
Game Details

Group 6

AlajuelenseAlajuelense
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
2
2
FT
Game Details

Copa Sudamericana (3 Games)

Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
IndependienteIndependiente
3
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Coritiba FBCCoritiba FBC
GremioGremio
3
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
BotafogoBotafogo
PalmeirasPalmeiras
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
Copa MX Table

Copa MX (4 Games)

Group 2

Toros NezaToros Neza
AtlasAtlas
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group 6

MéridaMérida
UNAMUNAM
3
1
FT
Game Details

Group 7

TolucaToluca
IrapuatoIrapuato
4
1
FT
Game Details

Group 5

AmericaAmerica
CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
6
0
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (1 Game)

Barranquilla F.C.Barranquilla F.C.
Depor F.C.Depor F.C.
0
3
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (6 Games)

Golden ArrowsGolden Arrows
Pretoria UnivPretoria Univ
0
1
FT
Game Details
Bidvest WitsBidvest Wits
Black LeopardsBlack Leopards
2
2
FT
Game Details
Bloem CelticBloem Celtic
Silver StarsSilver Stars
2
1
FT
Game Details
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
Mamelodi SundownsMamelodi Sundowns
2
1
FT
Game Details
Moroka SwallowsMoroka Swallows
Ajax Cape TownAjax Cape Town
3
1
FT
Game Details
SuperSport UnitedSuperSport United
Orlando PiratesOrlando Pirates
0
0
FT
Game Details