Previous
FK Qarabag
St Etienne
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Apollon Limassol
FC Zürich
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Borussia Monchengladbach
Villarreal
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Brugge
Torino
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
HJK Helsinki
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Besiktas
Asteras Tripolis
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FK Partizan Belgrade
Tottenham Hotspur
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dinamo Zagreb
FK Astra Giurgiu
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
Celtic
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Panathinaikos
Dinamo Moscow
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
Estoril
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Internazionale
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Feyenoord Rotterdam
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
Rijeka
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Everton
VfL Wolfsburg
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Krasnodar
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Slovan Bratislava
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Napoli
Sparta Prague
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Rio Ave
Dynamo Kiev
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Steaua Bucuresti
AaB
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Fiorentina
Guingamp
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
PAOK Salonika
Dinamo Minsk
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
KSC Lokeren
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Metalist Kharkiv
Trabzonspor
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
Saprissa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Metapan
Herediano
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Boca Juniors
Rosario Central
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Emelec
River Plate
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Racing Club
Argentinos Juniors
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Temperley
Unión de Santa Fe
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Corinthians
Chapecoense AF
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Goiás EC
Atlético MG
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Gremio
Santos FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportes Quindío
America Cali
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Cortuluá
Valledupar F.C.
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Next
 
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (1 Game)

Dundee UnitedDundee United
HibernianHibernian
3
0
FT
Game Details

Scottish Communities League Cup (1 Game)

East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
1
5
FT
Game Details

Italian Coppa Italia (16 Games)

AlbinoleffeAlbinoleffe
ChietiChieti
0
3
FT
Game Details
SorrentoSorrento
TrevisoTreviso
0
0
FT
Game Details
VicenzaVicenza
AndriaAndria
6
0
FT
Game Details
US AvellinoUS Avellino
SambenedetteseSambenedettese
1
1
FT
Game Details
CarrareseCarrarese
CatanzaroCatanzaro
2
1
FT
Game Details
LumezzaneLumezzane
SarneseSarnese
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sudtirol/Alto AdigeSudtirol/Alto Adige
CuneoCuneo
1
1
FT
Sudtirol/Alto Adige win 4-3 on penalties
Game Details
CarpiCarpi
Citta di MarinoCitta di Marino
5
0
FT
Game Details
BarlettaBarletta
PerugiaPerugia
0
3
FT
Game Details
BeneventoBenevento
San MarinoSan Marino
1
0
FT
Game Details
PisaPisa
ArezzoArezzo
2
0
FT
Game Details
FrosinoneFrosinone
Delta Porto TolleDelta Porto Tolle
2
0
FT
After extra time
Game Details
GubbioGubbio
Ponte San PietroPonte San Pietro
4
1
FT
After extra time
Game Details
ReggianaReggiana
Virtus EntellaVirtus Entella
0
2
FT
Game Details
TrapaniTrapani
EsteghlalEsteghlal
2
1
FT
Game Details
NocerinaNocerina
PaganesePaganese
1
0
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg
VfR AalenVfR Aalen
1
4
FT
Game Details
SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen
FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt
1
1
FT
Game Details
TSV Eintracht BraunschweigTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
FC CologneFC Cologne
1
0
FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (3 Games)

Krylia Sovetov SamaraKrylia Sovetov Samara
Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar
2
1
FT
Game Details
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
FK Amkar PermFK Amkar Perm
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow
Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow
0
4
FT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (3 Games)

Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
0
3
FT
Game Details
SV Josko RiedSV Josko Ried
FC Wacker TirolFC Wacker Tirol
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Trenkwalder AdmiraFC Trenkwalder Admira
FC Magna Wr. NeustadtFC Magna Wr. Neustadt
4
0
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (2 Games)

FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
Randers FCRanders FC
2
1
FT
Game Details
AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus
BrøndbyBrøndby
3
1
FT
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (2 Games)

Malmo FFMalmo FF
BK HackenBK Hacken
0
0
FT
Game Details
AIKAIK
Kalmar FFKalmar FF
1
2
FT
Game Details
Norwegian Tippeligaen Table

Norwegian Tippeligaen (5 Games)

FredrikstadFredrikstad
TromsoTromso
2
0
FT
Game Details
HaugesundHaugesund
ValerengaValerenga
Postp
Game Details
Odd GrenlandOdd Grenland
Viking FKViking FK
1
4
FT
Game Details
Sandnes UlfSandnes Ulf
LillestromLillestrom
0
1
FT
Game Details
RosenborgRosenborg
AalesundAalesund
3
0
FT
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (3 Games)

FC ThunFC Thun
LucerneLucerne
2
1
FT
Game Details
FC ZürichFC Zürich
Lausanne SportsLausanne Sports
4
0
FT
Game Details
ServetteServette
Young BoysYoung Boys
1
1
FT
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (2 Games)

Portland TimbersPortland Timbers
FC DallasFC Dallas
1
1
FT
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FCSeattle Sounders FC
Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles Galaxy
4
0
FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (2 Games)

TolucaToluca
LeónLeón
2
1
FT
Game Details
AtlanteAtlante
AmericaAmerica
2
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (3 Games)

Godoy Cruz de MendozaGodoy Cruz de Mendoza
All BoysAll Boys
1
1
FT
Game Details
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan
2
1
FT
Game Details
River PlateRiver Plate
Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba
1
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (7 Games)

Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
3
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
ColegialesColegiales
1
1
FT
Game Details
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
Los Andes Los Andes
0
0
FT
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
2
3
FT
Game Details
San CarlosSan Carlos
Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
2
2
FT
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
FlandriaFlandria
4
0
FT
Game Details
Tristán SuárezTristán Suárez
San TelmoSan Telmo
0
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (7 Games)

Argentino de MerloArgentino de Merlo
CambaceresCambaceres
1
1
FT
Game Details
Dock SudDock Sud
SacachispasSacachispas
0
2
FT
Game Details
El PorvenirEl Porvenir
J. J. de UrquizaJ. J. de Urquiza
3
0
FT
Game Details
FC UrquizaFC Urquiza
Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaTalleres de Remedios de Escalada
3
1
FT
Game Details
LaferrereLaferrere
FénixFénix
1
1
FT
Game Details
LiniersLiniers
LamadridLamadrid
1
3
FT
Game Details
LujánLuján
Sportivo ItalianoSportivo Italiano
0
1
FT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (3 Games)

CelayaCelaya
Cruz Azul HidalgoCruz Azul Hidalgo
2
2
FT
Game Details
Toros NezaToros Neza
U. de G.U. de G.
4
2
FT
Game Details
La PiedadLa Piedad
VeracruzVeracruz
2
0
FT
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (6 Games)

Coritiba FBCCoritiba FBC
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
0
2
FT
Game Details
CR Vasco da GamaCR Vasco da Gama
CorinthiansCorinthians
0
0
FT
Game Details
GremioGremio
BahiaBahia
3
1
FT
Game Details
São PauloSão Paulo
SportSport
1
0
FT
Game Details
CruzeiroCruzeiro
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
1
2
FT
Game Details
NáuticoNáutico
Santos FCSantos FC
3
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (3 Games)

Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera
CobresalCobresal
1
1
FT
Game Details
Universidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción
Colo ColoColo Colo
1
1
FT
Game Details
Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
Unión EspañolaUnión Española
1
1
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (4 Games)

Atlético HuilaAtlético Huila
MillonariosMillonarios
0
4
FT
Game Details
Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
2
1
FT
Game Details
La EquidadLa Equidad
Boyacá Chicó FCBoyacá Chicó FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
Aguilas DoradasAguilas Doradas
1
1
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (3 Games)

Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera
Unión MagdalenaUnión Magdalena
1
2
FT
Game Details
Atlético BucaramangaAtlético Bucaramanga
AutónomaAutónoma
2
0
FT
Game Details
Depor F.C.Depor F.C.
Universitario de PopayánUniversitario de Popayán
0
2
FT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (5 Games)

Unión ComercioUnión Comercio
Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes
2
3
FT
Game Details
Club Sportivo CiencianoClub Sportivo Cienciano
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
2
1
FT
Game Details
Inti Gas DeportesInti Gas Deportes
José GálvezJosé Gálvez
1
0
FT
Game Details
Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
CobresolCobresol
2
2
FT
Game Details
Melgar FBCMelgar FBC
Sport BoysSport Boys
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (3 Games)

NacionalNacional
Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sol de AméricaSol de América
Rubio ÑúRubio Ñú
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sp. CarapeguáSp. Carapeguá
Cerro Porteño de FrancoCerro Porteño de Franco
1
2
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (5 Games)

LDU QuitoLDU Quito
BarcelonaBarcelona
2
2
FT
Game Details
Deportivo QuitoDeportivo Quito
Tec. UniversitarioTec. Universitario
0
0
FT
Game Details
OlmedoOlmedo
Liga de LojaLiga de Loja
2
1
FT
Game Details
Manta F.C.Manta F.C.
Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
2
0
FT
Game Details
EmelecEmelec
Independiente TeránIndependiente Terán
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (5 Games)

PuntarenasPuntarenas
LimonLimon
2
1
FT
Game Details
BelenBelen
Club Sport UruguayClub Sport Uruguay
0
2
FT
Game Details
CarmelitaCarmelita
SaprissaSaprissa
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AlajuelenseAlajuelense
San CarlosSan Carlos
1
1
FT
Game Details
CartaginesCartagines
SantosSantos
6
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (3 Games)

Juventud IndependienteJuventud Independiente
Atletico MarteAtletico Marte
4
3
FT
Game Details
Once MunicipalOnce Municipal
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
1
2
FT
Game Details
Alianza FCAlianza FC
CD FASCD FAS
3
2
FT
Game Details

World Football Challenge (1 Game)

Real MadridReal Madrid
SantosSantos
2
1
FT
Game Details