Featured Matches
Previous
AS Roma
Manchester United
8:10 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Arsenal
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
Real Madrid
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Tottenham Hotspur
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Houston
Aston Villa
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Columbus
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
RB Leipzig
Queens Park Rangers
2
0
FT
Game Details
Newport County
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
0
FT
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Burnley
0
1
FT
Game Details
Barnsley
Hull City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Bath
Cheltenham Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Bradford City
Blackburn Rovers
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chesham United
Stevenage
1
3
FT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Leeds United
2
2
FT
Game Details
Crewe Alexandra
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & Redbridge
Colchester United
3
4
FT
Game Details
Ebbsfleet United
Portsmouth
3
0
FT
Game Details
Gillingham
Ipswich Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
Hyde
Altrincham
2
2
FT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Birmingham City
0
3
FT
Game Details
Luton Town
Antwerp
4
0
FT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Leyton Orient
0
1
FT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
1
FT
Game Details
Rochdale
Middlesbrough
1
3
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Huddersfield Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Tamworth
Rotherham United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Whitby
Hartlepool United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Woking
AFC Wimbledon
1
3
FT
Game Details
Workington
Carlisle United
0
2
FT
Game Details
Wycombe Wanderers
Reading
0
2
FT
Game Details
Brentford
Nice
3
2
FT
Game Details
TSV 1860 Munich
Stoke City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Braintree Town
Cambridge United
1
2
FT
Game Details
AS Roma
Manchester United
8:10 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Arsenal
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
Real Madrid
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Tottenham Hotspur
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Houston
Aston Villa
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Arbroath
Alloa Athletic
1
4
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Brora
Stenhousemuir
3
1
AET
Leg 1
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Brechin City
1
3
AET
Leg 1
Game Details
Dunfermline Athletic
Raith Rovers
Postp
Game Details
East Fife
Forfar Athletic
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
East Stirlingshire
Falkirk
1
7
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elgin City
Stirling Albion
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Montrose
Peterhead
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Airdrie United
Albion Rovers
(2) 2
(4) 2
FT-Pens
Game Details
Clyde
Ayr United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Greenock Morton
Spartans
1
0
FT
Game Details
Heart of Midlothian
Annan Athletic
3
1
FT
Game Details
Queen of the South
Livingston
3
4
AET
Game Details
Stranraer
Dumbarton
3
2
FT
Game Details
Waasland-Beveren
Club Brugge
0
2
FT
Game Details
Cercle Brugge KSV
KAA Gent
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KVC Westerlo
KSC Lokeren
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lierse SK
KV Oostende
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Vienna
4
0
FT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
SV Salzburg
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
SV Josko Ried
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Rheindorf Altach
FC Trenkwalder Admira
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AaB
FC Midtjylland
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
FC Nordsjaelland
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Kalmar FF
3
1
FT
Game Details
Halmstad
Gefle IF
3
2
FT
Game Details
Aalesund
Lillestrom
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sandnes Ulf
Stromsgodset
1
3
FT
Game Details
Grasshoppers
FC Thun
2
3
FT
Game Details
FC Sion Sitten
St Gallen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
St Patricks
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Columbus
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
America
Tijuana
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Veracruz
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
León
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pachuca
Monterrey
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
Toluca
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlanta Silverbacks
Minnesota United FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Carolina RailHawks
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
New York Cosmos
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tampa Bay Rowdies
San Antonio Scorpions
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Rosario Central
Juventud Unida Universitario
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Boca Juniors
Huracán
11:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Oaxaca
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Correcaminos
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Dorados de Sinaloa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Coras Tepic
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Lobos BUAP
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Criciúma
EC Vitória
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Figueirense FC
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos FC
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bahia
Internacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
CR Vasco da Gama
7:20 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Náutico
7:20 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Avaí
7:20 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Ceará
7:20 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
ABC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
Vila Nova-GO
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Concepción
Huachipato
0
1
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
O'Higgins
Universidad de Chile
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnechea
Unión La Calera
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad Católica
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Huila
Itagüí
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Envigado
Deportes Tolima
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
La Equidad
Millonarios
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Atlético Junior
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Pasto
Independiente Medellín
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
AS Roma
Manchester United
8:06 PM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
Real Madrid
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
Cienciano del Cusco
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
San Martin
UTC
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
Sporting Cristal
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Juan Aurich
Unión Comercio
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sol de América
Libertad
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sportivo Luqueño
Rubio Ñú
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Comunicaciones
Coatepeque
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Marquense
Suchitepequez
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Xelaju
Penarol
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Red Stars
Houston Dash
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (1 Game)

Dundee UnitedDundee United
HibernianHibernian
3
0
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details

Scottish Communities League Cup (1 Game)

East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
1
5
FT
Game Details

Italian Coppa Italia (16 Games)

AlbinoleffeAlbinoleffe
ChietiChieti
0
3
FT
Game Details
SorrentoSorrento
TrevisoTreviso
0
0
FT
Game Details
VicenzaVicenza
AndriaAndria
6
0
FT
Game Details
US AvellinoUS Avellino
SambenedetteseSambenedettese
1
1
FT
Game Details
CarrareseCarrarese
CatanzaroCatanzaro
2
1
FT
Game Details
LumezzaneLumezzane
SarneseSarnese
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sudtirol/Alto AdigeSudtirol/Alto Adige
CuneoCuneo
1
1
FT
Sudtirol/Alto Adige win 4-3 on penalties
Game Details
CarpiCarpi
Citta di MarinoCitta di Marino
5
0
FT
Game Details
BarlettaBarletta
PerugiaPerugia
0
3
FT
Game Details
BeneventoBenevento
San MarinoSan Marino
1
0
FT
Game Details
PisaPisa
ArezzoArezzo
2
0
FT
Game Details
FrosinoneFrosinone
Delta Porto TolleDelta Porto Tolle
2
0
FT
After extra time
Game Details
GubbioGubbio
Ponte San PietroPonte San Pietro
4
1
FT
After extra time
Game Details
ReggianaReggiana
Virtus EntellaVirtus Entella
0
2
FT
Game Details
TrapaniTrapani
EsteghlalEsteghlal
2
1
FT
Game Details
NocerinaNocerina
PaganesePaganese
1
0
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg
VfR AalenVfR Aalen
1
4
FT
Game Details
SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen
FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt
1
1
FT
Game Details
TSV Eintracht BraunschweigTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
FC CologneFC Cologne
1
0
FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (3 Games)

Krylia Sovetov SamaraKrylia Sovetov Samara
Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar
2
1
FT
Game Details
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
FK Amkar PermFK Amkar Perm
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow
Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow
0
4
FT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (3 Games)

Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
0
3
FT
Game Details
SV Josko RiedSV Josko Ried
FC Wacker TirolFC Wacker Tirol
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Trenkwalder AdmiraFC Trenkwalder Admira
FC Magna Wr. NeustadtFC Magna Wr. Neustadt
4
0
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (2 Games)

FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
Randers FCRanders FC
2
1
FT
Game Details
AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus
BrøndbyBrøndby
3
1
FT
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (2 Games)

Malmo FFMalmo FF
BK HackenBK Hacken
0
0
FT
Game Details
AIKAIK
Kalmar FFKalmar FF
1
2
FT
Game Details
Norwegian Tippeligaen Table

Norwegian Tippeligaen (5 Games)

FredrikstadFredrikstad
TromsoTromso
2
0
FT
Game Details
HaugesundHaugesund
ValerengaValerenga
Postp
Game Details
Odd GrenlandOdd Grenland
Viking FKViking FK
1
4
FT
Game Details
Sandnes UlfSandnes Ulf
LillestromLillestrom
0
1
FT
Game Details
RosenborgRosenborg
AalesundAalesund
3
0
FT
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (3 Games)

FC ThunFC Thun
LucerneLucerne
2
1
FT
Game Details
FC ZürichFC Zürich
Lausanne SportsLausanne Sports
4
0
FT
Game Details
ServetteServette
Young BoysYoung Boys
1
1
FT
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (2 Games)

Portland TimbersPortland Timbers
FC DallasFC Dallas
1
1
FT
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FCSeattle Sounders FC
Los AngelesLos Angeles
4
0
ESPN2, ESPNPacificRim FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (2 Games)

TolucaToluca
LeónLeón
2
1
FT
Game Details
AtlanteAtlante
AmericaAmerica
2
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (3 Games)

Godoy Cruz de MendozaGodoy Cruz de Mendoza
All BoysAll Boys
1
1
FT
Game Details
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan
2
1
FT
Game Details
River PlateRiver Plate
Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba
1
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (7 Games)

Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
3
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
ColegialesColegiales
1
1
FT
Game Details
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
Los Andes Los Andes
0
0
FT
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
2
3
FT
Game Details
San CarlosSan Carlos
Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
2
2
FT
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
FlandriaFlandria
4
0
FT
Game Details
Tristán SuárezTristán Suárez
San TelmoSan Telmo
0
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (7 Games)

Argentino de MerloArgentino de Merlo
CambaceresCambaceres
1
1
FT
Game Details
Dock SudDock Sud
SacachispasSacachispas
0
2
FT
Game Details
El PorvenirEl Porvenir
J. J. de UrquizaJ. J. de Urquiza
3
0
FT
Game Details
FC UrquizaFC Urquiza
Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaTalleres de Remedios de Escalada
3
1
FT
Game Details
LaferrereLaferrere
FénixFénix
1
1
FT
Game Details
LiniersLiniers
LamadridLamadrid
1
3
FT
Game Details
LujánLuján
Sportivo ItalianoSportivo Italiano
0
1
FT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (3 Games)

CelayaCelaya
Cruz Azul HidalgoCruz Azul Hidalgo
2
2
FT
Game Details
Toros NezaToros Neza
U. de G.U. de G.
4
2
FT
Game Details
La PiedadLa Piedad
VeracruzVeracruz
2
0
FT
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (6 Games)

Coritiba FBCCoritiba FBC
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
0
2
FT
Game Details
CR Vasco da GamaCR Vasco da Gama
CorinthiansCorinthians
0
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
GremioGremio
BahiaBahia
3
1
FT
Game Details
São PauloSão Paulo
SportSport
1
0
FT
Game Details
CruzeiroCruzeiro
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
1
2
FT
Game Details
NáuticoNáutico
Santos FCSantos FC
3
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (3 Games)

Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera
CobresalCobresal
1
1
FT
Game Details
Universidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción
Colo ColoColo Colo
1
1
FT
Game Details
Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
Unión EspañolaUnión Española
1
1
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (4 Games)

Atlético HuilaAtlético Huila
MillonariosMillonarios
0
4
FT
Game Details
Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
2
1
FT
Game Details
La EquidadLa Equidad
Boyacá Chicó FCBoyacá Chicó FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
ItagüíItagüí
1
1
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (3 Games)

Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera
Unión MagdalenaUnión Magdalena
1
2
FT
Game Details
Atlético BucaramangaAtlético Bucaramanga
AutónomaAutónoma
2
0
FT
Game Details
Depor F.C.Depor F.C.
Universitario de PopayánUniversitario de Popayán
0
2
FT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (5 Games)

Unión ComercioUnión Comercio
Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes
2
3
FT
Game Details
Club Sportivo CiencianoClub Sportivo Cienciano
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
2
1
FT
Game Details
Inti Gas DeportesInti Gas Deportes
José GálvezJosé Gálvez
1
0
FT
Game Details
Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
CobresolCobresol
2
2
FT
Game Details
Melgar FBCMelgar FBC
Sport BoysSport Boys
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (3 Games)

NacionalNacional
Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sol de AméricaSol de América
Rubio ÑúRubio Ñú
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sp. CarapeguáSp. Carapeguá
Cerro Porteño de FrancoCerro Porteño de Franco
1
2
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (5 Games)

LDU QuitoLDU Quito
BarcelonaBarcelona
2
2
FT
Game Details
Deportivo QuitoDeportivo Quito
Tec. UniversitarioTec. Universitario
0
0
FT
Game Details
OlmedoOlmedo
Liga de LojaLiga de Loja
2
1
FT
Game Details
Manta F.C.Manta F.C.
Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
2
0
FT
Game Details
EmelecEmelec
Independiente TeránIndependiente Terán
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (5 Games)

PuntarenasPuntarenas
LimonLimon
2
1
FT
Game Details
BelenBelen
Club Sport UruguayClub Sport Uruguay
0
2
FT
Game Details
CarmelitaCarmelita
SaprissaSaprissa
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AlajuelenseAlajuelense
San CarlosSan Carlos
1
1
FT
Game Details
CartaginesCartagines
SantosSantos
6
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (3 Games)

Juventud IndependienteJuventud Independiente
Atletico MarteAtletico Marte
4
3
FT
Game Details
Once MunicipalOnce Municipal
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
1
2
FT
Game Details
Alianza FCAlianza FC
CD FASCD FAS
3
2
FT
Game Details

World Football Challenge (1 Game)

Real MadridReal Madrid
SantosSantos
2
1
FT
Game Details