Previous
Zenit St Petersburg
AS Monaco
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
0
0
ESPN2, ESPN3 LIVE 47'
Game Details
Malmo FF
Olympiakos
1
0
ESPN3 LIVE 49'
Game Details
FC Basel
Liverpool
0
0
LIVE 48'
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Real Madrid
1
1
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica
2
0
ESPN3 LIVE 50'
Game Details
Anderlecht
Borussia Dortmund
0
1
ESPN3 LIVE 46'
Game Details
Arsenal
Galatasaray
3
0
LIVE 50'
Game Details
Leeds United
Reading
0
0
LIVE 47'
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
0
2
LIVE 48'
Game Details
Fulham
Bolton Wanderers
2
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Puebla
UNAM
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
America
Veracruz
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Pachuca
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
U. de G.
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Cruz Azul
2:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Atlanta Silverbacks
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bahia
César Vallejo
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Emelec
Goiás EC
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
EC Vitória
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Independiente
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sp. Belgrano
0
0
LIVE 61'
Game Details
All Boys
Sarmiento de Junín
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Marina
Atlético Tucumán
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Colón de Santa Fe
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Guaraní A. Franco
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Aldosivi
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Botafogo
Santos FC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
América RN
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pereira
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Inti Gas Deportes
0
0
FT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
César Vallejo
Postp
Game Details
Guaraní
3 de Febrero
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
Nacional
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Olimpia
11:40 PM GMT
Game Details
Mushuc Runa
U. Católica
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
LDU Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
The Strongest
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
San José
Oriente Petrolero
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
FC Seoul
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
CD Dragon
Alianza FC
Postp
Postponed - now being played Wed, Oct 1
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.
Atlético Junior
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Once Caldas
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
 

UEFA Europa League (29 Games)

Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
KuPS KuopioKuPS Kuopio
BursasporBursaspor
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
CSKA KievCSKA Kiev
MuraMura
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dila GoriDila Gori
Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AIKAIK
Lech PoznanLech Poznan
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Apoel NicosiaApoel Nicosia
AalesundAalesund
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bnei YehudaBnei Yehuda
PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Kalmar FFKalmar FF
Young BoysYoung Boys
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ruch ChorzowRuch Chorzow
Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
SV Josko RiedSV Josko Ried
Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
TromsoTromso
Metalurg DonetskMetalurg Donetsk
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
HeerenveenHeerenveen
Rapid BucurestiRapid Bucuresti
4
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
ServetteServette
RosenborgRosenborg
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti
FC Spartak TrnavaFC Spartak Trnava
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
Mlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
MaritimoMaritimo
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
GomelGomel
LiverpoolLiverpool
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Racing GenkRacing Genk
Aktobe LentoAktobe Lento
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AC HorsensAC Horsens
ElfsborgElfsborg
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda
Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Videoton FC FehervarVideoton FC Fehervar
KAA GentKAA Gent
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dundee UnitedDundee United
Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Eskisehirspor KEskisehirspor K
MarseilleMarseille
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
InternazionaleInternazionale
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
St PatricksSt Patricks
Hannover 96Hannover 96
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
Slaven Belupo KoprivnicaSlaven Belupo Koprivnica
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo
ZetaZeta
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
VojvodinaVojvodina
Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Trenkwalder AdmiraFC Trenkwalder Admira
Sparta PragueSparta Prague
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
CONCACAF Champions League Table

CONCACAF Champions League (3 Games)

Group 8

W Connection FCW Connection FC
XelajuXelaju
2
2
FT
Game Details

Group 3

Olímpia (H)Olímpia (H)
CD FASCD FAS
3
0
FT
Game Details

Group 4

Seattle Sounders FCSeattle Sounders FC
Caledonia AIACaledonia AIA
3
1
FT
Game Details

Copa Sudamericana (4 Games)

Inti Gas DeportesInti Gas Deportes
MillonariosMillonarios
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
La EquidadLa Equidad
A.C. MinerosA.C. Mineros
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
BloomingBlooming
Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Monagas SCMonagas SC
Liga de LojaLiga de Loja
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Copa MX Table

Copa MX (2 Games)

Group 3

La PiedadLa Piedad
AtlanteAtlante
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details

Group 5

AmericaAmerica
VeracruzVeracruz
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details

World Football Challenge (1 Game)

Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles Galaxy
Real MadridReal Madrid
1
5
FT
Game Details