Featured Matches
Previous
Manchester City
AC Milan
5
1
FT
Game Details
Liverpool
Olympiakos
1
0
FT
Game Details
Leicester City
Everton
1
0
FT
Game Details
Vancouver Whitecaps
FC Dallas
2
2
FT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
Portland Timbers
2
3
FT
Game Details
Norwich City
Nice
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Richmond Kickers
Crystal Palace
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brøndby
Silkeborg IF
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AIK
Falkenbergs FF
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
BK Hacken
Djurgarden
5:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FC
Los Angeles
ESPN2 2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tigre
All Boys
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Belgrano de Córdoba
Independiente
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

UEFA Champions League (2 Games)

Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Women's Olympic Tournament Table

Women's Olympic Tournament (6 Games)

Group F

Canada WomenCanada Women
Sweden WomenSweden Women
2
2
FT
Game Details
Japan WomenJapan Women
South Africa WomenSouth Africa Women
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group G

France WomenFrance Women
Colombia WomenColombia Women
1
0
FT
Game Details
U.S Women’s National TeamU.S Women’s National Team
North Korea WomenNorth Korea Women
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group E

Great Britain WomenGreat Britain Women
Brazil WomenBrazil Women
1
0
FT
Game Details
New Zealand WomenNew Zealand Women
Cameroon WomenCameroon Women
3
1
FT
Game Details

Scottish Communities League Cup (1 Game)

PeterheadPeterhead
DundeeDundee
0
0
FT-Pens
Game Details
CONCACAF Champions League Table

CONCACAF Champions League (2 Games)

Group 7

MonterreyMonterrey
Chorrillo FCChorrillo FC
5
0
FT
Game Details

Group 2

HeredianoHerediano
Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
1
0
FT
Game Details

Copa Sudamericana (5 Games)

Unión ComercioUnión Comercio
EnvigadoEnvigado
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Municipal IquiqueMunicipal Iquique
NacionalNacional
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
GremioGremio
Coritiba FBCCoritiba FBC
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
EmelecEmelec
San MartinSan Martin
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
CD LaraCD Lara
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Copa MX Table

Copa MX (9 Games)

Group 1

LeónLeón
Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details

Group 4

NecaxaNecaxa
ChiapasChiapas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details

Group 5

CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
QueretaroQueretaro
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details

Group 6

MéridaMérida
TijuanaTijuana
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details

Group 1

U.A. de G.U.A. de G.
MoreliaMorelia
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details

Group 2

AtlasAtlas
AltamiraAltamira
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details

Group 4

San LuisSan Luis
Pumas MorelosPumas Morelos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details

Group 6

UNAMUNAM
CelayaCelaya
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details

Group 7

Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
TolucaToluca
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (10 Games)

América (MG)América (MG)
JoinvilleJoinville
0
2
FT
Game Details
CearáCeará
Ituiutaba Esporte ClubeItuiutaba Esporte Clube
1
1
FT
Game Details
CriciúmaCriciúma
Guarani SPGuarani SP
2
1
FT
Game Details
GoiásGoiás
ABCABC
1
1
FT
Game Details
Paraná ClubeParaná Clube
AvaíAvaí
1
1
FT
Game Details
América RNAmérica RN
Gremio BarueriGremio Barueri
2
1
FT
Game Details
BragantinoBragantino
ASAL/ALASAL/AL
2
2
FT
Game Details
CRBCRB
IpatingaIpatinga
2
0
FT
Game Details
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetá
Atletico ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sao CaetanoSao Caetano
EC VitóriaEC Vitória
0
0
FT
Game Details