Previous
Juventus
Malmo FF
2
0
FT
Game Details
Olympiakos
Atletico Madrid
3
2
FT
Game Details
Liverpool
Ludogorets Razgrad
2
1
FT
Game Details
Real Madrid
FC Basel
5
1
FT
Game Details
AS Monaco
Bayer Leverkusen
1
0
FT
Game Details
Benfica
Zenit St Petersburg
0
2
FT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Arsenal
2
0
FT
Game Details
Galatasaray
Anderlecht
1
1
FT
Game Details
AFC Bournemouth
Leeds United
1
3
FT
Game Details
Birmingham City
Sheffield Wednesday
0
2
FT
Game Details
Blackpool
Watford
0
1
FT
Game Details
Brentford
Norwich City
0
3
FT
Game Details
Cardiff City
Middlesbrough
0
1
FT
Game Details
Charlton Athletic
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Huddersfield Town
Wigan Athletic
0
0
FT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
0
FT
Game Details
Bolton Wanderers
Rotherham United
3
2
FT
Game Details
Reading
Millwall
3
2
FT
Game Details
Colchester United
Sheffield United
2
3
FT
Game Details
Doncaster Rovers
Crawley Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
Gillingham
Peterborough United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Bradford City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Notts County
Leyton Orient
1
1
FT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bristol City
0
3
FT
Game Details
Preston North End
Chesterfield
3
3
FT
Game Details
Rochdale
Walsall
4
0
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Coventry City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Oldham Athletic
2
2
FT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Crewe Alexandra
1
1
FT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Burton Albion
3
0
FT
Game Details
Bury
Stevenage
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Exeter City
1
2
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Southend United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Mansfield Town
Morecambe
1
0
FT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Hartlepool United
5
1
FT
Game Details
Oxford United
Accrington Stanley
3
1
FT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Wycombe Wanderers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Portsmouth
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
0
FT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Carlisle United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Newport County
0
0
FT
Game Details
York City
Luton Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Braintree Town
1
3
FT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
AFC Telford United
3
2
FT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
Nuneaton Town
3
1
FT
Game Details
Chester City
Southport
2
0
FT
Game Details
Dartford
Dover
2
1
FT
Game Details
Eastleigh
Forest Green Rovers
2
2
FT
Game Details
Halifax
Grimsby Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Altrincham
4
0
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Gateshead
1
1
FT
Game Details
Torquay United
Woking
1
0
FT
Game Details
Welling
Lincoln City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Barnet
Wrexham
0
1
FT
Game Details
Rangers
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
1
0
FT
Game Details
Waterhouse
DC United
1
2
FT
Game Details
Cruz Azul
Chorrillo FC
3
0
FT
Game Details
Portland Timbers
Olimpia
4
2
FT
Game Details
Independiente Terán
Cerro Porteño
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Caracas F.C.
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Peñarol
Deportivo Cali
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Guadalajara
Tijuana
2
0
FT
Game Details
Mérida
Atlante
1
0
FT
Game Details
Puebla
Morelia
2
1
FT
Game Details
Celaya
Necaxa
0
2
FT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Zacatepec
2
0
FT
Game Details
Dorados de Sinaloa
Mineros de Zacatecas
2
1
FT
Game Details
Monterrey
Santos
2
3
FT
Game Details
Toluca
UNAM
2
2
FT
Game Details
América Mineiro
Bragantino
0
2
FT
Game Details
Avaí
Sampaio Correa-MA
3
2
FT
Game Details
Goianiense
América RN
2
0
FT
Game Details
Náutico
Joinville
1
2
FT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Ceará
0
0
FT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Boa MG
1
1
FT
Game Details
ABC
AA Ponte Preta
0
2
FT
Game Details
Icasa
Vila Nova-GO
0
1
FT
Game Details
Luverdense
Santa Cruz FC
2
1
FT
Game Details
Oeste
CR Vasco da Gama
1
1
FT
Game Details
Al Hilal
Al-Ain
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bidvest Wits
Amazulu
Postp
Game Details
Kaizer Chiefs
Maritzburg Utd
Postp
Game Details
Next
 
Women's Olympic Tournament Table

Women's Olympic Tournament (6 Games)

Group F

Canada WomenCanada Women
Sweden WomenSweden Women
2
2
FT
Game Details
Japan WomenJapan Women
South Africa WomenSouth Africa Women
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group G

France WomenFrance Women
Colombia WomenColombia Women
1
0
FT
Game Details
U.S Women’s National TeamU.S Women’s National Team
North Korea WomenNorth Korea Women
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group E

Great Britain WomenGreat Britain Women
Brazil WomenBrazil Women
1
0
FT
Game Details
New Zealand WomenNew Zealand Women
Cameroon WomenCameroon Women
3
1
FT
Game Details

UEFA Champions League (2 Games)

Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Scottish Communities League Cup (1 Game)

PeterheadPeterhead
DundeeDundee
0
0
FT-Pens
Game Details
CONCACAF Champions League Table

CONCACAF Champions League (2 Games)

Group 7

MonterreyMonterrey
Chorrillo FCChorrillo FC
5
0
FT
Game Details

Group 2

HeredianoHerediano
Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
1
0
FT
Game Details

Copa Sudamericana (5 Games)

Unión ComercioUnión Comercio
EnvigadoEnvigado
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Municipal IquiqueMunicipal Iquique
NacionalNacional
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
GremioGremio
Coritiba FBCCoritiba FBC
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
EmelecEmelec
San MartinSan Martin
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
CD LaraCD Lara
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Copa MX Table

Copa MX (9 Games)

Group 1

LeónLeón
Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details

Group 4

NecaxaNecaxa
ChiapasChiapas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details

Group 5

CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
QueretaroQueretaro
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details

Group 6

MéridaMérida
TijuanaTijuana
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details

Group 1

U.A. de G.U.A. de G.
MoreliaMorelia
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details

Group 2

AtlasAtlas
AltamiraAltamira
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details

Group 4

San LuisSan Luis
Pumas MorelosPumas Morelos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details

Group 6

UNAMUNAM
CelayaCelaya
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details

Group 7

Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
TolucaToluca
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (10 Games)

América (MG)América (MG)
JoinvilleJoinville
0
2
FT
Game Details
CearáCeará
Ituiutaba Esporte ClubeItuiutaba Esporte Clube
1
1
FT
Game Details
CriciúmaCriciúma
Guarani SPGuarani SP
2
1
FT
Game Details
GoiásGoiás
ABCABC
1
1
FT
Game Details
Paraná ClubeParaná Clube
AvaíAvaí
1
1
FT
Game Details
América RNAmérica RN
Gremio BarueriGremio Barueri
2
1
FT
Game Details
BragantinoBragantino
ASAL/ALASAL/AL
2
2
FT
Game Details
CRBCRB
IpatingaIpatinga
2
0
FT
Game Details
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetá
Atletico ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sao CaetanoSao Caetano
EC VitóriaEC Vitória
0
0
FT
Game Details