Featured Matches
Previous
Valencia
Malaga
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
0
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
Marseille
Nice
2
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
Houston Dynamo
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Getafe
Almeria
1
0
LIVE 75'
Game Details
Getafe
Almeria
1
0
LIVE 75'
Game Details
Valencia
Malaga
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Borussia Dortmund
0
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
Marseille
Nice
2
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Perugia
Bologna
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
FC Union Berlin
Nurnberg
0
4
FT
Game Details
FSV Frankfurt
RB Leipzig
0
0
FT
Game Details
VfR Aalen
Kaiserslautern
2
2
FT
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
Valenciennes
1
2
LIVE 52'
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Troyes
0
3
LIVE 68'
Game Details
Chateauroux
Orléans
0
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Le Havre AC
Créteil
1
1
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Nimes
Arles
1
2
LIVE 60'
Game Details
Niort
Clermont Foot
0
0
LIVE 75'
Game Details
Sochaux
Dijon FCO
0
1
LIVE 75'
Game Details
Stade Laval
AC Ajaccio
0
0
LIVE 72'
Game Details
Go Ahead Eagles
Willem II Tilburg
1
0
LIVE 75'
Game Details
Achilles '29
Fortuna Sittard
0
2
LIVE 67'
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
Jong Ajax
2
0
LIVE 64'
Game Details
Helmond Sport
NEC Nijmegen
1
4
LIVE 67'
Game Details
Jong PSV
FC Eindhoven
1
2
LIVE 64'
Game Details
RKC Waalwijk
Jong FC Twente
0
2
LIVE 45'
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Almere City
3
1
LIVE 72'
Game Details
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Volendam
0
4
LIVE 72'
Game Details
VVV Venlo
FC Emmen VV
1
2
LIVE 54'
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Vitoria Setubal
1
1
LIVE 31'
Game Details
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
Terek Grozny
0
1
FT
Game Details
Balikesirspor
Akhisar Belediye
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Caykur Rizespor
Genclerbirligi
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KAA Gent
KV Kortrijk
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Helsingborg
Halmstad
1
4
FT
Game Details
Orebro SK
Brommapojkarna
3
1
FT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Cork
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bray
UCD
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Derry City
St Patricks
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundalk
Bohemians
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Limerick FC
Drogheda Utd
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Shamrock
Sligo
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Glenavon
Ballymena
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Coleraine
Portadown
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
Houston Dynamo
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
Monterrey
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
U. de G.
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Aberystwyth
Bangor City
2
0
LIVE 37'
Game Details
Carmarthen
Port Talbot
1
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Newi Cefn Druids
Connah's Quay
1
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Airbus UK
Newtown
2
0
LIVE 42'
Game Details
T.N.S.
Rhyl
2
1
LIVE 19'
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Crucero del Norte
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Huracán
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Ferro Carril Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Atlético Tucumán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Temperley
Sp. Belgrano
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
San Martín de San Juan
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
At. San Luis
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Lobos BUAP
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Oeste
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
América Mineiro
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Goianiense
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Arica
Palestino
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
12 de Octubre
Nacional
Postp
Game Details
Bidvest Wits
Moroka Swallows
3
0
LIVE 74'
Game Details
Chippa United
Ajax Cape Town
0
0
LIVE 73'
Game Details
Next
 
Men's Olympic Tournament Table

Men's Olympic Tournament (8 Games)

Group D

HondurasHonduras
MoroccoMorocco
2
2
FT
Game Details

Group B

MexicoMexico
South KoreaSouth Korea
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group D

SpainSpain
JapanJapan
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group A

United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates
UruguayUruguay
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group B

GabonGabon
SwitzerlandSwitzerland
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group C

BelarusBelarus
New ZealandNew Zealand
1
0
FT
Game Details
BrazilBrazil
EgyptEgypt
3
2
FT
Game Details

Group A

Great BritainGreat Britain
SenegalSenegal
1
1
FT
Game Details

UEFA Europa League (40 Games)

ShirakShirak
Bnei YehudaBnei Yehuda
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Dila GoriDila Gori
AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
Ordabasy ShymkentOrdabasy Shymkent
RosenborgRosenborg
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Gandzasar KapanGandzasar Kapan
ServetteServette
1
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
MetalurgMetalurg
Ruch ChorzowRuch Chorzow
0
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 6
Game Details
CelikCelik
Metalurg DonetskMetalurg Donetsk
2
4
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 11
Game Details
KuPS KuopioKuPS Kuopio
Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2KuPS Kuopio win on Away Goals Rule
Game Details
Aktobe LentoAktobe Lento
FC MilsamiFC Milsami
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
ElfsborgElfsborg
FC DaciaFC Dacia
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC InterFC Inter
Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
0
5
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 6
Game Details
GomelGomel
RenovaRenova
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FK SuduvaFK Suduva
VojvodinaVojvodina
0
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
Kispest HonvedKispest Honved
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
MyPaMyPa
Rapid BucurestiRapid Bucuresti
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
AalesundAalesund
SK TiranaSK Tirana
5
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta
FC Levadia TallinnFC Levadia Tallinn
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
InterInter
(4) 1
(2) 1
FT-Pens
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
MuraMura
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1Mura win on Away Goals Rule
Game Details
Kalmar FFKalmar FF
OsijekOsijek
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
SV Josko RiedSV Josko Ried
Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1SV Ried win on Away Goals Rule
Game Details
TromsoTromso
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0After Extra Time
Game Details
Zimbru ChisinauZimbru Chisinau
Young BoysYoung Boys
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FK SenicaFK Senica
Apoel NicosiaApoel Nicosia
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
KAA GentKAA Gent
FC 03 DifferdangeFC 03 Differdange
3
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
Lech PoznanLech Poznan
Khazar LenkoranKhazar Lenkoran
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
SligoSligo
FC Spartak TrnavaFC Spartak Trnava
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 4
Game Details
Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
Metalurgi RustaviMetalurgi Rustavi
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 3
Game Details
ZetaZeta
JJKJJK
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3Zeta win on Away Goals Rule
Game Details
Crvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda
Naftan NovopolotskNaftan Novopolotsk
3
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 6
Game Details
Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw
FK MetalurgsFK Metalurgs
5
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 3
Game Details
Skonto RigaSkonto Riga
Hajduk SplitHajduk Split
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Videoton FC FehervarVideoton FC Fehervar
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1Videoton FC win on Away Goals Rule
Game Details
PortadownPortadown
Slaven Belupo KoprivnicaSlaven Belupo Koprivnica
2
4
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 10
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
Eskisehirspor KEskisehirspor K
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
St PatricksSt Patricks
Siroki BrijegSiroki Brijeg
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo
Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FC Trenkwalder AdmiraFC Trenkwalder Admira
VMFD ZalgirisVMFD Zalgiris
5
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
FH HafnarfjordurFH Hafnarfjordur
AIKAIK
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
ThorThor
Mlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details

Copa Sudamericana (3 Games)

GuaraníGuaraní
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AuroraAurora
Cerro LargoCerro Largo
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
O'HigginsO'Higgins
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
3
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (3 Games)

Atlético MGAtlético MG
Santos FCSantos FC
2
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
FlamengoFlamengo
Portuguesa de DesportosPortuguesa de Desportos
0
0
FT
Game Details
PalmeirasPalmeiras
BahiaBahia
0
2
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (2 Games)

Valledupar F.C.Valledupar F.C.
AutónomaAutónoma
0
0
FT
Game Details
América de CaliAmérica de Cali
Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC
3
1
FT
Game Details