Featured Matches
Previous
Modena
Cittadella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther Furth
St Pauli
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Brest
AS Nancy Lorraine
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Lanús
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Banfield
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Tigre
Quilmes
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
La Equidad
Atlético Nacional
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Modena
Cittadella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther Furth
St Pauli
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Brest
AS Nancy Lorraine
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Rio Ave
Boavista
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
OFI Crete
Veria
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hobro IK
FC Vestsjaelland
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lucerne
FC Aarau
Postp
Game Details
Lanús
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Banfield
10:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Tigre
Quilmes
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
La Equidad
Atlético Nacional
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
UEFA Europa League Table

UEFA Europa League (33 Games)

Jetysu TaldykorganJetysu Taldykorgan
Lech PoznanLech Poznan
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Metalurgi RustaviMetalurgi Rustavi
KS TeutaKS Teuta
6
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 9 - 1
Game Details
Ordabasy ShymkentOrdabasy Shymkent
FK JagodinaFK Jagodina
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
ShirakShirak
Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Aktobe LentoAktobe Lento
Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Gandzasar KapanGandzasar Kapan
EB StreymurEB Streymur
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
MetalurgMetalurg
BirkirkaraBirkirkara
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
CelikCelik
Borac CacakBorac Cacak
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
FC DaugavaFC Daugava
FK SuduvaFK Suduva
2
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
FK MetalurgsFK Metalurgs
FioritaFiorita
4
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 0
Game Details
FK SiauliaiFK Siauliai
FC Levadia TallinnFC Levadia Tallinn
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
GomelGomel
VikingurVikingur
4
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
InterInter
Trans NarvaTrans Narva
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 0
Game Details
Jeunesse EschJeunesse Esch
Olimpija LjubljanaOlimpija Ljubljana
0
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 6
Game Details
MyPaMyPa
Newi Cefn DruidsNewi Cefn Druids
5
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 0
Game Details
Zimbru ChisinauZimbru Chisinau
Bangor CityBangor City
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Kalmar FFKalmar FF
CliftonvilleCliftonville
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
RosenborgRosenborg
CrusadersCrusaders
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
StabaekStabaek
JJKJJK
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
FK SenicaFK Senica
MTK HungariaMTK Hungaria
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
HiberniansHibernians
FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo
4
4
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 9
Game Details
LlanelliLlanelli
KuPS KuopioKuPS Kuopio
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
NSI RunavikNSI Runavik
FC 03 DifferdangeFC 03 Differdange
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
UE Santa ColomaUE Santa Coloma
Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
0
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 9
Game Details
USV Eschen/MaurenUSV Eschen/Mauren
FH HafnarfjordurFH Hafnarfjordur
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
CMC PublikumCMC Publikum
FC DaciaFC Dacia
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
MuraMura
FK BakuFK Baku
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
OsijekOsijek
Santa ColomaSanta Coloma
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
ZetaZeta
PyunikPyunik
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
Kispest HonvedKispest Honved
KS Flamurtari VlorëKS Flamurtari Vlorë
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
LibertasLibertas
RenovaRenova
0
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 7
Game Details
ThorThor
BohemiansBohemians
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
IBVIBV
St PatricksSt Patricks
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details