Previous
Elche
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
St Mirren
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Carpi
Trapani
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spezia
Virtus Entella
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Erzgebirge Aue
St Pauli
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Darmstadt 98
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
VfR Aalen
SV Sandhausen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
AC Ajaccio
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Dijon FCO
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brest
Arles
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chateauroux
AS Nancy Lorraine
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Créteil
Clermont Foot
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Niort
Valenciennes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sochaux
Nimes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade Laval
Angers
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tours
Orléans
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
NAC Breda
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Achilles '29
FC Oss
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Sittard
FC Eindhoven
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Jong PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
MVV Maastricht
De Graafschap
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Jong FC Twente
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VVV Venlo
Almere City
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guimaraes
Paços de Ferreira
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Bohemians
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bray
St Patricks
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundalk
Derry City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
UNAM
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Quilmes
Lanús
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Colón de Santa Fe
San Martín de San Juan
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Mineros de Zacatecas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Dorados de Sinaloa
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
América RN
Portuguesa de Desportos
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Goianiense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Avaí
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Guaraní
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vantforet Kofu
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Cali
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next
 
European Championship Table

European Championship (2 Games)

Group B

DenmarkDenmark
GermanyGermany
1
2
FT
Game Details
PortugalPortugal
NetherlandsNetherlands
2
1
FT
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (2 Games)

Chicago FireChicago Fire
New York Red BullsNew York Red Bulls
3
1
FT
Game Details
Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles Galaxy
Portland TimbersPortland Timbers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (4 Games)

Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
All BoysAll Boys
1
0
FT
Game Details
IndependienteIndependiente
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Racing ClubRacing Club
4
2
FT
Game Details
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí
0
3
FT
Game Details

Primera División B de Argentina (1 Game)

AcassusoAcassuso
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Primera División C de Argentina (1 Game)

MidlandMidland
Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (3 Games)

Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown
Boca UnidosBoca Unidos
3
0
FT
Game Details
Rosario CentralRosario Central
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
1
3
FT
Game Details
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
1
0
FT
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (7 Games)

BahiaBahia
SportSport
2
1
FT
Game Details
FlamengoFlamengo
Santos FCSantos FC
1
0
FT
Game Details
PalmeirasPalmeiras
CR Vasco da GamaCR Vasco da Gama
1
1
FT
Game Details
São PauloSão Paulo
Atlético MGAtlético MG
1
0
FT
Game Details
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
CorinthiansCorinthians
1
0
FT
Game Details
Coritiba FBCCoritiba FBC
GoianienseGoianiense
3
0
FT
Game Details
NáuticoNáutico
GremioGremio
1
0
FT
Game Details

Primera División de Chile (1 Game)

Colo ColoColo Colo
Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (2 Games)

Group B

Boyacá Chicó FCBoyacá Chicó FC
Aguilas DoradasAguilas Doradas
0
1
FT
Game Details
La EquidadLa Equidad
Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
2
2
FT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (2 Games)

CobresolCobresol
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
1
0
FT
Game Details
León de HuánucoLeón de Huánuco
Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (5 Games)

Independiente CGIndependiente CG
Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
1
1
FT
Game Details
NacionalNacional
Sp. CarapeguáSp. Carapeguá
3
1
FT
Game Details
Rubio ÑúRubio Ñú
Cerro Porteño de FrancoCerro Porteño de Franco
1
2
FT
Game Details
GuaraníGuaraní
Sol de AméricaSol de América
2
1
FT
Game Details
LibertadLibertad
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (6 Games)

MacaráMacará
Liga de LojaLiga de Loja
1
1
FT
Game Details
Deportivo QuitoDeportivo Quito
EmelecEmelec
2
1
FT
Game Details
OlmedoOlmedo
Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
1
0
FT
Game Details
Independiente TeránIndependiente Terán
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
2
2
FT
Game Details
Manta F.C.Manta F.C.
Tec. UniversitarioTec. Universitario
1
0
FT
Game Details
BarcelonaBarcelona
El NacionalEl Nacional
1
2
FT
Game Details