Previous
Getafe
Valencia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Estoril
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Getafe
Valencia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Wrexham
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spezia
Carpi
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Valenciennes
Clermont Foot
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Estoril
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FK Amkar Perm
Krasnodar
1
2
LIVE 76'
Game Details
FK Torpedo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSK
Trabzonspor
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bursaspor
Besiktas
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing Club
Newell's Old Boys
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Douglas Haig
Guarini A. Franco
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Huracán
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
River Plate
Fénix
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Gamba Osaka
5:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers
5:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Urawa Red Diamonds
5:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Tokushima Vortis
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Kawasaki Frontale
6:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
European Championship Table

European Championship (2 Games)

Group A

GreeceGreece
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
1
2
FT
Game Details
PolandPoland
RussiaRussia
1
1
FT
Game Details

World Cup Qualifying - CONCACAF (6 Games)

Group 1

Antigua and BarbudaAntigua and Barbuda
JamaicaJamaica
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group 3

CanadaCanada
HondurasHonduras
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group 2

GuyanaGuyana
Costa RicaCosta Rica
0
4
FT
Game Details

Group 3

PanamaPanama
CubaCuba
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group 2

El SalvadorEl Salvador
MexicoMexico
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group 1

GuatemalaGuatemala
United StatesUnited States
1
1
FT
Game Details

World Cup Qualifying - AFC (4 Games)

Group B

AustraliaAustralia
JapanJapan
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group A

South KoreaSouth Korea
LebanonLebanon
3
0
FT
Game Details

Group B

IraqIraq
OmanOman
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group A

IranIran
QatarQatar
0
0
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (3 Games)

EC VitóriaEC Vitória
Guarani SPGuarani SP
1
0
FT
Game Details
Gremio BarueriGremio Barueri
Paraná ClubeParaná Clube
1
2
FT
Game Details
IpatingaIpatinga
Ituiutaba Esporte ClubeItuiutaba Esporte Clube
1
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (5 Games)

Cerro Porteño de FrancoCerro Porteño de Franco
Independiente CGIndependiente CG
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sol de AméricaSol de América
TacuaryTacuary
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sp. CarapeguáSp. Carapeguá
Rubio ÑúRubio Ñú
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
GuaraníGuaraní
2
2
FT
Game Details
OlimpiaOlimpia
LibertadLibertad
2
1
FT
Game Details