Featured Matches
Previous
Modena
Cittadella
1
1
FT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther Furth
St Pauli
3
0
FT
Game Details
Brest
AS Nancy Lorraine
2
0
FT
Game Details
Lanús
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
1
1
FT
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Banfield
1
0
FT
Game Details
Tigre
Quilmes
0
0
FT
Game Details
La Equidad
Atlético Nacional
0
4
FT
Game Details
Crewe Alexandra
Rochdale
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Oldham Athletic
Bradford City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Carlisle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnsley
York City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Morecambe
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Notts County
Mansfield Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Preston North End
Shrewsbury Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Chesterfield
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Southend United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Oxford United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Crawley Town
Cambridge United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Leyton Orient
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Stevenage
Gillingham
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Wycombe Wanderers
Coventry City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Portsmouth
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Ballymena
Institute
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Cliftonville
Linfield
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Coleraine
Crusaders
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Warrenpoint Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Glenavon
Ballinamallard Utd
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Glentoran
Portadown
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sp. Belgrano
Huracán
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Tucumán
Temperley
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
ABC
CR Vasco da Gama
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Goianiense
Boa MG
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Sampaio Correa-MA
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Joinville
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
European Championship Table

European Championship (2 Games)

Group C

SpainSpain
ItalyItaly
1
1
ESPN, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
CroatiaCroatia
1
3
ESPN, ESPN3 FT
Game Details

World Cup Qualifying - CAF (10 Games)

Group A

EthiopiaEthiopia
Central African RepublicCentral African Republic
2
0
FT
Game Details

Group C

TanzaniaTanzania
GambiaGambia
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group D

LesothoLesotho
SudanSudan
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group G

MozambiqueMozambique
ZimbabweZimbabwe
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group H

RwandaRwanda
BeninBenin
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group I

Congo DRCongo DR
TogoTogo
2
0
FT
Game Details
LibyaLibya
CameroonCameroon
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group J

LiberiaLiberia
AngolaAngola
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group G

GuineaGuinea
EgyptEgypt
2
3
FT
Game Details

Group H

MaliMali
AlgeriaAlgeria
2
1
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (2 Games)

Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
CordobaCordoba
3
0
FT
Game Details
AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
HerculesHercules
0
0
FT
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (1 Game)

Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver Whitecaps
Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo
3
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (4 Games)

TigreTigre
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
3
1
FT
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
Estudiantes La PlataEstudiantes La Plata
3
1
FT
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpo de Bahía Blanca
LanúsLanús
2
2
FT
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de MendozaGodoy Cruz de Mendoza
Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba
2
1
FT
Game Details

Primera División B de Argentina (1 Game)

Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
AcassusoAcassuso
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details

Primera División C de Argentina (1 Game)

Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
BerazateguiBerazategui
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (4 Games)

Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown
1
1
FT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de JujuyGimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Independiente RivadaviaIndependiente Rivadavia
0
0
FT
Game Details
DesamparadosDesamparados
AldosiviAldosivi
2
0
FT
Game Details
River PlateRiver Plate
Boca UnidosBoca Unidos
2
1
FT
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (8 Games)

Portuguesa de DesportosPortuguesa de Desportos
GoianienseGoianiense
2
0
FT
Game Details
BahiaBahia
CR Vasco da GamaCR Vasco da Gama
1
2
FT
Game Details
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
InternacionalInternacional
0
0
FT
Game Details
GremioGremio
CorinthiansCorinthians
2
0
FT
Game Details
CruzeiroCruzeiro
SportSport
1
0
FT
Game Details
Figueirense FCFigueirense FC
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
0
0
FT
Game Details
NáuticoNáutico
BotafogoBotafogo
3
2
FT
Game Details
São PauloSão Paulo
Santos FCSantos FC
1
0
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (1 Game)

Universitario de PopayánUniversitario de Popayán
América de CaliAmérica de Cali
0
1
FT
Game Details