Previous
CSKA Moscow
Bayern Munich
0
1
FT
Game Details
Manchester City
AS Roma
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Apoel Nicosia
Ajax Amsterdam
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain
Barcelona
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Schalke 04
NK Maribor
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Lisbon
Chelsea
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
BATE Borisov
Athletic Bilbao
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Porto
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Cardiff City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Derby County
AFC Bournemouth
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Blackpool
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Millwall
Birmingham City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Norwich City
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Rotherham United
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Ipswich Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Watford
Brentford
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Nottingham Forest
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Crewe Alexandra
Notts County
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
AFC Telford United
Chester City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Halifax
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Altrincham
Macclesfield Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Braintree Town
Barnet
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dover
Aldershot Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Eastleigh
Bristol Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Forest Green Rovers
Torquay United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Grimsby Town
Southport
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Gateshead
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Welling
Dartford
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Woking
Nuneaton Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Wrexham
Kidderminster Harriers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Aberdeen
St Mirren
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
León
Monterrey
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Queretaro
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
Santos
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
São Paulo
Huachipato
11:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Icasa
Luverdense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
Portuguesa de Desportos
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
Ceará
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
Paraná Clube
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Al-Ain
Al Hilal
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 4
Game Details
Herediano
Universidad De Costa Rica
Postp
Postponed - now being played Wed, Oct 1
Game Details
Next
 

World Cup Qualifying - AFC (4 Games)

Group B

JapanJapan
OmanOman
3
0
FT
Game Details

Group A

UzbekistanUzbekistan
IranIran
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group B

JordanJordan
IraqIraq
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group A

LebanonLebanon
QatarQatar
0
1
FT
Game Details

World Cup Qualifying - CAF (7 Games)

Group A

South AfricaSouth Africa
EthiopiaEthiopia
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group G

ZimbabweZimbabwe
GuineaGuinea
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group E

NigerNiger
GabonGabon
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group F

NigeriaNigeria
NamibiaNamibia
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group H

BeninBenin
MaliMali
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group J

AngolaAngola
UgandaUganda
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group I

TogoTogo
LibyaLibya
1
1
FT
Game Details

World Cup Qualifying - OFC (2 Games)

Group B

Papua New GuineaPapua New Guinea
New ZealandNew Zealand
1
2
FT
Game Details
FijiFiji
Solomon IslandsSolomon Islands
0
0
FT
Game Details

International Friendly (3 Games)

BrazilBrazil
MexicoMexico
0
2
FT
Game Details
SpainSpain
ChinaChina
1
0
FT
Game Details
CanadaCanada
United StatesUnited States
0
0
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (8 Games)

AlmeriaAlmeria
AlcoyanoAlcoyano
1
0
FT
Game Details
Celta VigoCelta Vigo
CordobaCordoba
0
0
FT
Game Details
ElcheElche
Gimnastic de TarragonaGimnastic de Tarragona
1
0
FT
Game Details
HuescaHuesca
HerculesHercules
1
2
FT
Game Details
NumanciaNumancia
AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
0
1
FT
Game Details
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
1
3
FT
Game Details
Villarreal BVillarreal B
Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña
0
1
FT
Game Details
XerezXerez
Barcelona BBarcelona B
0
6
FT
Game Details

Italian Serie B (1 Game)

VicenzaVicenza
EmpoliEmpoli
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Copa Argentina (2 Games)

Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
Deportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo
(5) 1
(4) 1
FT
Game Details
River PlateRiver Plate
Racing ClubRacing Club
(4) 0
(5) 0
FT
Game Details

Primera División B de Argentina (2 Games)

PlatensePlatense
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AcassusoAcassuso
Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Primera División C de Argentina (4 Games)

FC UrquizaFC Urquiza
BerazateguiBerazategui
1
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 4
Game Details
CambaceresCambaceres
MidlandMidland
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 4
Game Details
J. J. de UrquizaJ. J. de Urquiza
Dock SudDock Sud
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
LaferrereLaferrere
Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
1
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 4
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (6 Games)

Bella VistaBella Vista
Danubio F.C.Danubio F.C.
2
1
FT
Game Details
WanderersWanderers
RentistasRentistas
3
0
FT
Game Details
El Tanque SisleyEl Tanque Sisley
Cerro LargoCerro Largo
0
3
FT
Game Details
NacionalNacional
LiverpoolLiverpool
4
3
FT
Game Details
Racing (U)Racing (U)
CerroCerro
1
0
FT
Game Details
River PlateRiver Plate
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
2
1
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (2 Games)

Universitario de PopayánUniversitario de Popayán
Real SantanderReal Santander
4
0
FT
Game Details
América de CaliAmérica de Cali
Deportivo RionegroDeportivo Rionegro
1
1
FT
Game Details