Previous
Elche
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
St Mirren
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Carpi
Trapani
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spezia
Virtus Entella
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Erzgebirge Aue
St Pauli
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Darmstadt 98
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
VfR Aalen
SV Sandhausen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
AC Ajaccio
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Dijon FCO
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brest
Arles
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chateauroux
AS Nancy Lorraine
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Créteil
Clermont Foot
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Niort
Valenciennes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sochaux
Nimes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade Laval
Angers
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tours
Orléans
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
NAC Breda
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Achilles '29
FC Oss
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Sittard
FC Eindhoven
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Jong PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
MVV Maastricht
De Graafschap
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Jong FC Twente
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VVV Venlo
Almere City
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guimaraes
Paços de Ferreira
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Bohemians
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bray
St Patricks
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundalk
Derry City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
UNAM
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Quilmes
Lanús
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Colón de Santa Fe
San Martín de San Juan
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Mineros de Zacatecas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Dorados de Sinaloa
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
América RN
Portuguesa de Desportos
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Goianiense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Avaí
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Guaraní
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vantforet Kofu
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Cali
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next
 

International Friendly (1 Game)

GeorgiaGeorgia
TurkeyTurkey
1
3
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (2 Games)

AlmeriaAlmeria
NumanciaNumancia
2
0
FT
Game Details
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
Recreativo HuelvaRecreativo Huelva
1
0
FT
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (4 Games)

AIKAIK
GAISGAIS
1
0
FT
Game Details
ElfsborgElfsborg
BK HackenBK Hacken
2
0
FT
Game Details
GIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall
Malmo FFMalmo FF
1
1
FT
Game Details
IFKIFK
Kalmar FFKalmar FF
1
1
FT
Game Details
Norwegian Tippeligaen Table

Norwegian Tippeligaen (3 Games)

HaugesundHaugesund
HonefossHonefoss
1
1
FT
Game Details
LillestromLillestrom
AalesundAalesund
0
0
FT
Game Details
MoldeMolde
TromsoTromso
3
2
FT
Game Details

Copa Libertadores (2 Games)

Santos FCSantos FC
Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield
(4) 1
(2) 0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
LibertadLibertad
(5) 1
(3) 1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (9 Games)

BerazateguiBerazategui
CambaceresCambaceres
0
2
FT
Game Details
Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
J. J. de UrquizaJ. J. de Urquiza
3
0
FT
Game Details
Dock SudDock Sud
SacachispasSacachispas
1
2
FT
Game Details
El PorvenirEl Porvenir
CADUCADU
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC UrquizaFC Urquiza
ExcursionistasExcursionistas
1
0
FT
Game Details
LaferrereLaferrere
MidlandMidland
1
1
FT
Game Details
LujánLuján
L.N. AlemL.N. Alem
0
0
FT
Game Details
Social EspañolSocial Español
LiniersLiniers
0
0
FT
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaTalleres de Remedios de Escalada
2
1
FT
Game Details

Primera División de Chile (1 Game)

Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera
O'HigginsO'Higgins
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details