Featured Matches
Previous
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
0
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
0
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
0
0
LIVE 21'
Game Details
Southampton
West Bromwich Albion
0
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Swansea City
Burnley
1
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Malaga
Athletic Bilbao
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Granada
Deportivo La Coruña
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Almeria
Espanyol
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
FC Cologne
Hamburg SV
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Hertha Berlin
Werder Bremen
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
TSG Hoffenheim
FC Augsburg
2
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bastia
Toulouse
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Lorient
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montpellier
Metz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nice
Bordeaux
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade de Reims
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
AFC Bournemouth
2
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Brentford
Birmingham City
0
1
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bolton Wanderers
0
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Derby County
Fulham
0
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Huddersfield Town
Charlton Athletic
0
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
0
1
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Millwall
Rotherham United
0
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Reading
1
0
LIVE 21'
Game Details
Watford
Leeds United
1
0
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Blackpool
0
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Cardiff City
0
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Barnsley
Gillingham
1
0
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Bradford City
Peterborough United
0
0
LIVE 21'
Game Details
Colchester United
Doncaster Rovers
0
0
LIVE 20'
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Chesterfield
0
0
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Walsall
0
0
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry City
0
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Port Vale
Notts County
0
1
LIVE 25'
Game Details
Preston North End
Oldham Athletic
1
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Rochdale
Bristol City
0
1
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Sheffield United
Crawley Town
0
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
0
0
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Scunthorpe United
0
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
2
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Hartlepool United
1
0
LIVE 18'
Game Details
Bury
Plymouth Argyle
2
0
LIVE 21'
Game Details
Cambridge United
Morecambe
0
1
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Carlisle United
Southend United
0
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mansfield Town
0
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Exeter City
York City
1
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Newport County
Burton Albion
0
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town
0
0
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Oxford United
Portsmouth
0
0
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Stevenage
Wycombe Wanderers
0
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Cheltenham Town
1
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Wrexham
1
1
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
AFC Telford United
0
0
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Chester City
Halifax
0
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Dartford
Torquay United
0
0
LIVE 25'
Game Details
Dover
Eastleigh
0
1
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Gateshead
Grimsby Town
0
2
LIVE 25'
Game Details
Lincoln City
Braintree Town
2
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Nuneaton Town
Barnet
0
2
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Southport
Altrincham
1
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Welling
Woking
0
0
LIVE 20'
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Celtic
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dundee United
Ross County
1
0
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
1
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
0
0
LIVE 20'
Game Details
St Johnstone
Aberdeen
0
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
St Mirren
Dundee
0
0
LIVE 19'
Game Details
Edinburgh Univ
Hurlford Utd
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hawick Royal Albert
Newton Stewart
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Alloa Athletic
0
0
LIVE 17'
Game Details
Hibernian
Falkirk
0
1
LIVE 13'
Game Details
Queen of the South
Livingston
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Raith Rovers
Heart of Midlothian
0
1
LIVE 13'
Game Details
Rangers
Dumbarton
1
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Ayr United
Forfar Athletic
0
0
LIVE 6'
Game Details
Dunfermline Athletic
Airdrie United
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Stenhousemuir
Stirling Albion
1
0
LIVE 16'
Game Details
Stranraer
Brechin City
0
1
LIVE 18'
Game Details
Albion Rovers
East Fife
1
0
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Berwick Rangers
East Stirlingshire
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Elgin City
Clyde
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Montrose
Annan Athletic
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Queen's Park
Arbroath
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Osasuna
Barcelona B
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Mallorca
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Real Zaragoza
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
Llagostera
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Numancia
Sporting Gijon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atalanta
Pisa
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Varese
Virtus Entella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Modena
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Spezia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
US Avellino
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cagliari
Catania
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruhe
0
2
FT
Game Details
Nurnberg
FSV Frankfurt
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dijon FCO
AJ Auxerre
1
0
FT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
AZ Alkmaar
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Heerenveen
Excelsior
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Go Ahead Eagles
Dordrecht '90
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Maritimo
Academica de Coimbra
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Paços de Ferreira
FC Porto
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Lisbon
Arouca
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Spartak Moscow
1
2
FT
Game Details
Zenit St Petersburg
FK Amkar Perm
2
0
LIVE 66'
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscow
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kerkyra
Panthrakikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Olympiakos
Niki Volos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Kortrijk
KV Oostende
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lierse SK
Royal Charleroi SC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zulte-Waregem
Mouscron-Peruwelz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SK Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
FC Trenkwalder Admira
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SV Grodig
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
SC Rheindorf Altach
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
IFK Norrkoping
0
0
LIVE 14'
Game Details
Stromsgodset
Stabaek
0
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
Valerenga
SK Brann
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ballinamallard Utd
Glentoran
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cliftonville
Glenavon
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Ballymena
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Institute
Linfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portadown
Crusaders
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Warrenpoint Town
Coleraine
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Montreal Impact
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
Houston Dynamo
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New England Revolution
Chivas USA
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruz Azul
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Guadalajara
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Monterrey
Puebla
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pachuca
Atlas
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
America
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Airbus UK
Port Talbot
Postp
Game Details
Carmarthen
Rhyl
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Newtown
Bala Town
1
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
New York Cosmos
Minnesota United FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Indy Eleven
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Carolina RailHawks
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Atlanta Silverbacks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano de Córdoba
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Huracán
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Unión de Santa Fe
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Instituto de Córdoba
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Necaxa
Lobos BUAP
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Altamira
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Mérida
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Irapuato
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético MG
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Coritiba FBC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Santa Cruz FC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Sampaio Correa-MA
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Náutico
América RN
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Bragantino
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Ceará
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
ABC
Vila Nova-GO
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Luverdense
Joinville
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Chile
Huachipato
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ñublense
O'Higgins
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad de Concepción
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Antofagasta
Municipal Iquique
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Nacional
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tacuarembo
Fénix
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortaleza CE
Uniautonoma
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguilas Doradas
Patriotas F.C.
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Envigado
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Alianza Petrolera
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Cienciano del Cusco
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
3 de Febrero
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Guaraní
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
El Nacional
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Aragua
Mineros
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Mérida
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Anzoategui
Deportivo Petare
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Blooming
Universitario de Sucre
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
1
3
FT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds
4
4
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Gamba Osaka
3
3
FT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Tokushima Vortis
1
2
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashiwa Reysol
1
1
FT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Sagan Tosu
1
3
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai
2
1
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
2
0
FT
Game Details
Santos
Carmelita
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de El Salvador
Santa Tecla
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguila
CD FAS
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de San Carlos
Penarol
9:35 PM GMT
Game Details
Petapa
Coatepeque
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vida
Victoria
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Kansas City
Portland Thorns FC
ESPN2 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (10 Games)

ChelseaChelsea
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
2
1
FT
Game Details
EvertonEverton
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
3
1
FT
Game Details
Manchester CityManchester City
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
3
2
ESPN2, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Norwich CityNorwich City
Aston VillaAston Villa
2
0
FT
Game Details
Stoke CityStoke City
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
2
2
FT
Game Details
SunderlandSunderland
Manchester UnitedManchester United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Swansea CitySwansea City
LiverpoolLiverpool
1
0
FT
Game Details
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
FulhamFulham
2
0
FT
Game Details
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
ArsenalArsenal
2
3
FT
Game Details
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
3
2
FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (8 Games)

EspanyolEspanyol
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
GetafeGetafe
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
0
2
FT
Game Details
LevanteLevante
Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
3
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
MalagaMalaga
Sporting GijonSporting Gijon
1
0
FT
Game Details
Racing SantanderRacing Santander
OsasunaOsasuna
2
4
FT
Game Details
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
GranadaGranada
1
0
FT
Game Details
Real MadridReal Madrid
MallorcaMallorca
4
1
FT
Game Details
VillarrealVillarreal
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
0
1
ESPNPacificRim FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (10 Games)

AC MilanAC Milan
NovaraNovara
2
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
FiorentinaFiorentina
CagliariCagliari
0
0
FT
Game Details
JuventusJuventus
AtalantaAtalanta
3
1
ESPN(UK), ESPN3 FT
Game Details
CesenaCesena
AS RomaAS Roma
2
3
FT
Game Details
ParmaParma
BolognaBologna
1
0
FT
Game Details
CataniaCatania
UdineseUdinese
0
2
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Chievo VeronaChievo Verona
LecceLecce
1
0
FT
Game Details
GenoaGenoa
PalermoPalermo
2
0
FT
Game Details
LazioLazio
InternazionaleInternazionale
3
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
NapoliNapoli
SienaSiena
2
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (10 Games)

AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio
LyonLyon
1
1
FT
Game Details
AS Nancy LorraineAS Nancy Lorraine
St EtienneSt Etienne
3
2
FT
Game Details
BordeauxBordeaux
LorientLorient
1
0
FT
Game Details
BrestBrest
ValenciennesValenciennes
1
0
FT
Game Details
CaenCaen
SochauxSochaux
1
3
FT
Game Details
Dijon FCODijon FCO
ToulouseToulouse
1
1
FT
Game Details
MarseilleMarseille
AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre
3
0
FT
Game Details
MontpellierMontpellier
LilleLille
1
0
FT
Game Details
NiceNice
Evian Thonon GaillardEvian Thonon Gaillard
1
1
FT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
Stade RennesStade Rennes
3
0
FT
Game Details

English League Two (1 Game)

Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (3 Games)

CelticCeltic
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
5
0
FT
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
Dundee UnitedDundee United
0
2
FT
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
RangersRangers
0
4
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (3 Games)

Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
HerculesHercules
1
1
FT
Game Details
ElcheElche
CD SabadellCD Sabadell
1
1
FT
Game Details
XerezXerez
Villarreal BVillarreal B
0
1
FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (8 Games)

Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg
0
2
FT
Game Details
FK Amkar PermFK Amkar Perm
Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga Nizhny Novgorod
4
1
FT
Game Details
FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
3
1
FT
Game Details
FK Tom TomskFK Tom Tomsk
RostovRostov
2
1
FT
Game Details
Krylia Sovetov SamaraKrylia Sovetov Samara
Terek GroznyTerek Grozny
1
1
FT
Game Details
Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar
Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow
1
1
FT
Game Details
Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow
Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow
0
2
FT
Game Details
Spartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik
KrasnodarKrasnodar
3
3
FT
Game Details

Greek Super League (2 Games)

AtromitosAtromitos
AEK AthensAEK Athens
1
0
FT
Game Details
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
2
0
FT
Game Details

Belgian Jupiler League (3 Games)

AnderlechtAnderlecht
Standard LiegeStandard Liege
3
0
FT
Game Details
Club BruggeClub Brugge
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
3
2
FT
Game Details
KAA GentKAA Gent
Racing GenkRacing Genk
3
1
FT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (5 Games)

Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. NeustadtFC Magna Wr. Neustadt
SV SalzburgSV Salzburg
1
5
FT
Game Details
FC Trenkwalder AdmiraFC Trenkwalder Admira
SV Josko RiedSV Josko Ried
1
1
FT
Game Details
FC Wacker TirolFC Wacker Tirol
SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
1
1
FT
Game Details
Kapfenberg SVKapfenberg SV
Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
0
2
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (4 Games)

LyngbyLyngby
AaBAaB
3
2
FT
Game Details
KogeKoge
Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF
1
3
FT
Game Details
SonderjyskeSonderjyske
FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
2
2
FT
Game Details
AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus
BrøndbyBrøndby
5
1
FT
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (3 Games)

IFK NorrkopingIFK Norrkoping
Orebro SKOrebro SK
3
0
FT
Game Details
ElfsborgElfsborg
AIKAIK
1
0
FT
Game Details
HelsingborgHelsingborg
BK HackenBK Hacken
3
2
FT
Game Details
Norwegian Tippeligaen Table

Norwegian Tippeligaen (6 Games)

AalesundAalesund
StromsgodsetStromsgodset
3
1
FT
Game Details
FredrikstadFredrikstad
HaugesundHaugesund
0
0
FT
Game Details
HonefossHonefoss
Odd GrenlandOdd Grenland
1
4
FT
Game Details
Sandnes UlfSandnes Ulf
RosenborgRosenborg
1
1
FT
Game Details
SogndalSogndal
Viking FKViking FK
1
2
FT
Game Details
LillestromLillestrom
SK BrannSK Brann
3
4
FT
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (2 Games)

FC ThunFC Thun
Young BoysYoung Boys
2
2
FT
Game Details
FC ZürichFC Zürich
ServetteServette
0
1
FT
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (2 Games)

Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union
New York Red BullsNew York Red Bulls
2
3
ESPN2, ESPN(UK), ESPN3, MobileTV FT
Game Details
San Jose EarthquakesSan Jose Earthquakes
Chivas USAChivas USA
1
1
FT
Game Details

Mexican Liga MX (1 Game)

SantosSantos
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (4 Games)

LanúsLanús
BanfieldBanfield
2
1
FT
Game Details
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
Racing ClubRacing Club
2
1
FT
Game Details
Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe
TigreTigre
1
1
FT
Game Details
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División D de Argentina Table

Primera División D de Argentina (4 Games)

AtlasAtlas
YupanquiYupanqui
1
0
FT
Game Details
Barracas BolivarBarracas Bolivar
CañuelasCañuelas
1
1
FT
Game Details
Central BallesterCentral Ballester
MuñizMuñiz
3
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo ParaguayoDeportivo Paraguayo
ItuzaingóItuzaingó
1
1
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (2 Games)

AldosiviAldosivi
Rosario CentralRosario Central
1
2
FT
Game Details
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
Gimnasia y Esgrima de JujuyGimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
1
2
FT
Game Details

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca (1 Game)

BotafogoBotafogo
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista (1 Game)

Santos FCSantos FC
Guarani SPGuarani SP
4
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 2
Game Details

Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho (1 Game)

InternacionalInternacional
CaxiasCaxias
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (2 Games)

Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
2
1
FT
Game Details
O'HigginsO'Higgins
Audax ItalianoAudax Italiano
3
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (5 Games)

Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
Cerro LargoCerro Largo
2
1
FT
Game Details
CerroCerro
El Tanque SisleyEl Tanque Sisley
1
0
FT
Game Details
LiverpoolLiverpool
RentistasRentistas
2
1
FT
Game Details
River PlateRiver Plate
Danubio F.C.Danubio F.C.
1
1
FT
Game Details
WanderersWanderers
PeñarolPeñarol
1
5
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (4 Games)

Cúcuta DeportivoCúcuta Deportivo
Independiente MedellínIndependiente Medellín
1
2
FT
Game Details
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
Deportes QuindíoDeportes Quindío
2
0
FT
Game Details
Real CartagenaReal Cartagena
Atlético HuilaAtlético Huila
1
0
FT
Game Details
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
3
1
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (5 Games)

Atlético BucaramangaAtlético Bucaramanga
Universitario de PopayánUniversitario de Popayán
0
2
FT
Game Details
Depor F.C.Depor F.C.
Barranquilla F.C.Barranquilla F.C.
3
2
FT
Game Details
Deportivo PereiraDeportivo Pereira
Bogotá F.C.Bogotá F.C.
0
3
FT
Game Details
Unión MagdalenaUnión Magdalena
Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC
0
1
FT
Game Details
Jaguares de CórdobaJaguares de Córdoba
Real SantanderReal Santander
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (2 Games)

Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso
San MartinSan Martin
3
0
FT
Game Details
José GálvezJosé Gálvez
Inti Gas DeportesInti Gas Deportes
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (3 Games)

Independiente CGIndependiente CG
Sp. CarapeguáSp. Carapeguá
1
1
FT
Game Details
NacionalNacional
OlimpiaOlimpia
0
0
FT
Game Details
Rubio ÑúRubio Ñú
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
2
3
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (1 Game)

EmelecEmelec
Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Venezuela Table

Primera División de Venezuela (8 Games)

AraguaAragua
AnzoáteguiAnzoátegui
0
2
FT
Game Details
Atlético VigíaAtlético Vigía
Caracas F.C.Caracas F.C.
2
3
FT
Game Details
ZuliaZulia
A.C. MinerosA.C. Mineros
1
0
FT
Game Details
CD LaraCD Lara
CaraboboCarabobo
2
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo TáchiraDeportivo Táchira
LlanerosLlaneros
3
1
FT
Game Details
Monagas SCMonagas SC
TrujillanosTrujillanos
1
1
FT
Game Details
TucanesTucanes
YaracuyanosYaracuyanos
0
1
FT
Game Details
ZamoraZamora
Estudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de Mérida
3
2
FT
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (6 Games)

AuroraAurora
Real MamoréReal Mamoré
5
0
FT
Game Details
BloomingBlooming
Real PotosíReal Potosí
2
0
FT
Game Details
BolívarBolívar
La PazLa Paz
4
0
FT
Game Details
GuabiráGuabirá
Universitario de SucreUniversitario de Sucre
0
1
FT
Game Details
Nacional PotosíNacional Potosí
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
2
2
FT
Game Details
San JoséSan José
The StrongestThe Strongest
1
2
FT
Game Details
South African National First Division Table

South African National First Division (8 Games)

2011/2012 Coastal Stream

African WarriorsAfrican Warriors
Carara KicksCarara Kicks
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bay UnitedBay United
Witbank SpursWitbank Spurs
1
0
FT
Game Details
Benoni Premier UtdBenoni Premier Utd
Vasco Da GamaVasco Da Gama
4
1
FT
Game Details
Chippa UnitedChippa United
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
2
0
FT
Game Details
DynamosDynamos
F.C A.KF.C A.K
4
3
FT
Game Details
FC Cape TownFC Cape Town
United FCUnited FC
2
0
FT
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black AcesMpumalanga Black Aces
Pretoria UnivPretoria Univ
3
2
FT
Game Details
Nathi LionsNathi Lions
Sivutsa StarsSivutsa Stars
1
1
FT
Game Details

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (2 Games)

MarquenseMarquense
XelajuXelaju
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
MunicipalMunicipal
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details