Featured Matches
Previous
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
3
1
FT
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
0
3
FT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
0
2
FT
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
FK Atlantas
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
RNK Split
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
MyPa
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
FK Buducnost Podgorica
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Haugesund
FK Sarajevo
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
Sillamae Kalev
5
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 9 - 0
Game Details
Inter Baku
Elfsborg
(3) 0
(4) 1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Györi ETO FC
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Lech Poznan
Kalju
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Liberec
MFK Kosice
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
Tromso
Víkingur Gøta
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
KS Flamurtari Vlorë
Petrolul Ploiesti
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Cukaricki Belgrade
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
Chikhura Sachkhere
Bursaspor
(4) 0
(1) 0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
AIK Solna
Linfield
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Zimbru Chisinau
CSKA Sofia
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Shakhter Soligorsk
Derry City
5
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 1
Game Details
FC Vaduz
Ruch Chorzow
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Esbjerg FB
Kairat Almaty
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Zestafoni
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
FC Groningen
Aberdeen
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Laci
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Astana 1964
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Sligo
Rosenborg
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Zawisa Bydgoszcz
S.V. Zulte Waregem
1
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Vojvodina
AS Trencin
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Asteras Tripolis
RoPS
4
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 3
Game Details
Hajduk Split
Dundalk
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
ND Gorica
Molde
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Jagodina
CFR Cluj-Napoca
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
NK Koper
Neftchi Baku PFC
0
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Ferencvaros
Rijeka
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Siroki Brijeg
Mlada Boleslav
0
4
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 6
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
PFC Litex Lovech
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Crusaders
Brommapojkarna
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Luzern
(5) 1
(4) 1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
St. Pölten
Botev Plovdiv
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
FH Hafnarfjordur
Neman Grodno
2
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Motherwell
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Montreal Impact
3
1
FT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Estudiantes de Caseros
0
2
FT
Game Details
Sport
Paysandu SC
3
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 4
Game Details
AC Milan
Olympiakos
0
3
FT
Game Details
Next

International Friendly (1 Game)

ChileChile
UruguayUruguay
Postp
Postponed
Game Details

UEFA Europa League (1 Game)

Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
3
0
ESPNPacificRim FT
Game Details

English League Championship (1 Game)

Birmingham CityBirmingham City
BlackpoolBlackpool
2
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details

Scottish Championship (2 Games)

DumbartonDumbarton
ArbroathArbroath
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
Ayr UnitedAyr United
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Scottish League One (2 Games)

Elgin CityElgin City
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
3
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (3 Games)

New York Red BullsNew York Red Bulls
HoustonHouston
1
0
FT
Game Details
ChicagoChicago
Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
0
0
FT
Game Details
FC DallasFC Dallas
Seattle Sounders FCSeattle Sounders FC
0
2
FT
Game Details

Mexican Liga MX (1 Game)

AmericaAmerica
MonterreyMonterrey
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Copa Libertadores (3 Games)

Unión EspañolaUnión Española
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
2
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 5
Game Details
CorinthiansCorinthians
EmelecEmelec
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
LanúsLanús
CR Vasco da GamaCR Vasco da Gama
(4) 2
(5) 1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details

Copa Argentina (1 Game)

Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán
Racing ClubRacing Club
0
1
FT
Game Details

Ascenso MX (1 Game)

CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
LeónLeón
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (2 Games)

AmazuluAmazulu
Jomo CosmosJomo Cosmos
0
0
FT
Game Details
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
Ajax Cape TownAjax Cape Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
South African National First Division Table

South African National First Division (8 Games)

2011/2012 Coastal Stream

Carara KicksCarara Kicks
Nathi LionsNathi Lions
1
3
FT
Game Details
F.C A.KF.C A.K
African WarriorsAfrican Warriors
2
1
FT
Game Details
Pretoria UnivPretoria Univ
FC Cape TownFC Cape Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
United FCUnited FC
Bay UnitedBay United
0
2
FT
Game Details
Vasco Da GamaVasco Da Gama
Mpumalanga Black AcesMpumalanga Black Aces
2
2
FT
Game Details
Witbank SpursWitbank Spurs
Chippa UnitedChippa United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
DynamosDynamos
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sivutsa StarsSivutsa Stars
Benoni Premier UtdBenoni Premier Utd
2
1
FT
Game Details