Featured Matches
Previous
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
0
1
LIVE 58'
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
1
3
FT
Game Details
Southampton
West Bromwich Albion
0
0
FT
Game Details
Swansea City
Burnley
1
0
FT
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Malaga
Athletic Bilbao
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Granada
Deportivo La Coruña
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Almeria
Espanyol
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC Cologne
Hamburg SV
0
0
FT
Game Details
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
2
1
FT
Game Details
Hertha Berlin
Werder Bremen
2
2
FT
Game Details
TSG Hoffenheim
FC Augsburg
2
0
FT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
0
1
LIVE 58'
Game Details
Bastia
Toulouse
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Lorient
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montpellier
Metz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nice
Bordeaux
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade de Reims
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
AFC Bournemouth
3
2
FT
Game Details
Brentford
Birmingham City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bolton Wanderers
2
1
FT
Game Details
Derby County
Fulham
5
1
FT
Game Details
Huddersfield Town
Charlton Athletic
1
1
FT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
2
3
FT
Game Details
Millwall
Rotherham United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Reading
4
0
FT
Game Details
Watford
Leeds United
4
1
FT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Blackpool
1
0
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Cardiff City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Barnsley
Gillingham
4
1
FT
Game Details
Bradford City
Peterborough United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Colchester United
Doncaster Rovers
0
1
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Chesterfield
0
0
FT
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Walsall
0
0
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry City
0
0
FT
Game Details
Port Vale
Notts County
0
2
FT
Game Details
Preston North End
Oldham Athletic
1
0
FT
Game Details
Rochdale
Bristol City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sheffield United
Crawley Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
2
0
FT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Scunthorpe United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
2
2
FT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Hartlepool United
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bury
Plymouth Argyle
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Morecambe
1
2
FT
Game Details
Carlisle United
Southend United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mansfield Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Exeter City
York City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Newport County
Burton Albion
1
1
FT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Oxford United
Portsmouth
0
1
FT
Game Details
Stevenage
Wycombe Wanderers
1
3
FT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Cheltenham Town
2
3
FT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Wrexham
2
3
FT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
AFC Telford United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chester City
Halifax
0
3
FT
Game Details
Dartford
Torquay United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Dover
Eastleigh
2
1
FT
Game Details
Gateshead
Grimsby Town
1
6
FT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Braintree Town
3
2
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
FT
Game Details
Nuneaton Town
Barnet
0
2
FT
Game Details
Southport
Altrincham
2
1
FT
Game Details
Welling
Woking
1
1
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Celtic
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dundee United
Ross County
2
1
FT
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
2
0
FT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
1
2
FT
Game Details
St Johnstone
Aberdeen
1
0
FT
Game Details
St Mirren
Dundee
0
1
FT
Game Details
Edinburgh Univ
Hurlford Utd
0
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
Hawick Royal Albert
Newton Stewart
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Alloa Athletic
0
3
FT
Game Details
Hibernian
Falkirk
0
1
FT
Game Details
Queen of the South
Livingston
1
1
FT
Game Details
Raith Rovers
Heart of Midlothian
0
4
FT
Game Details
Rangers
Dumbarton
4
1
FT
Game Details
Ayr United
Forfar Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
Dunfermline Athletic
Airdrie United
3
0
FT
Game Details
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
1
2
FT
Game Details
Stenhousemuir
Stirling Albion
4
5
FT
Game Details
Stranraer
Brechin City
2
2
FT
Game Details
Albion Rovers
East Fife
2
0
FT
Game Details
Berwick Rangers
East Stirlingshire
5
0
FT
Game Details
Elgin City
Clyde
1
0
FT
Game Details
Montrose
Annan Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Arbroath
0
2
FT
Game Details
Osasuna
Barcelona B
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Mallorca
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Real Zaragoza
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
Llagostera
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Numancia
Sporting Gijon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atalanta
Pisa
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Varese
Virtus Entella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Modena
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Spezia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
US Avellino
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cagliari
Catania
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruhe
0
2
FT
Game Details
Nurnberg
FSV Frankfurt
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dijon FCO
AJ Auxerre
1
0
FT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
AZ Alkmaar
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Heerenveen
Excelsior
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Go Ahead Eagles
Dordrecht '90
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Maritimo
Academica de Coimbra
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Paços de Ferreira
FC Porto
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Lisbon
Arouca
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Spartak Moscow
1
2
FT
Game Details
Zenit St Petersburg
FK Amkar Perm
2
0
FT
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscow
0
0
LIVE 17'
Game Details
Kerkyra
Panthrakikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Olympiakos
Niki Volos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Kortrijk
KV Oostende
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lierse SK
Royal Charleroi SC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zulte-Waregem
Mouscron-Peruwelz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SK Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
FC Trenkwalder Admira
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SV Grodig
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
SC Rheindorf Altach
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
IFK Norrkoping
3
0
FT
Game Details
Stromsgodset
Stabaek
2
3
FT
Game Details
Valerenga
SK Brann
1
0
LIVE 10'
Game Details
Ballinamallard Utd
Glentoran
2
2
FT
Game Details
Cliftonville
Glenavon
3
3
FT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Ballymena
0
3
FT
Game Details
Institute
Linfield
1
1
FT
Game Details
Portadown
Crusaders
3
1
FT
Game Details
Warrenpoint Town
Coleraine
1
3
FT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Montreal Impact
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
Houston Dynamo
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New England Revolution
Chivas USA
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruz Azul
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Guadalajara
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Monterrey
Puebla
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pachuca
Atlas
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
America
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Airbus UK
Port Talbot
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details
Carmarthen
Rhyl
1
0
FT
Game Details
Newtown
Bala Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
New York Cosmos
Minnesota United FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Indy Eleven
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Carolina RailHawks
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Atlanta Silverbacks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano de Córdoba
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Huracán
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Unión de Santa Fe
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Instituto de Córdoba
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Necaxa
Lobos BUAP
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Altamira
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Mérida
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Irapuato
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético MG
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Coritiba FBC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Santa Cruz FC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Sampaio Correa-MA
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Náutico
América RN
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Bragantino
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Ceará
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
ABC
Vila Nova-GO
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Luverdense
Joinville
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Chile
Huachipato
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ñublense
O'Higgins
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad de Concepción
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Antofagasta
Municipal Iquique
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Nacional
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tacuarembo
Fénix
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortaleza CE
Uniautonoma
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguilas Doradas
Patriotas F.C.
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Envigado
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Alianza Petrolera
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Cienciano del Cusco
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
3 de Febrero
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Guaraní
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
El Nacional
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Aragua
Mineros
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Mérida
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Anzoategui
Deportivo Petare
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Blooming
Universitario de Sucre
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
1
3
FT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds
4
4
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Gamba Osaka
3
3
FT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Tokushima Vortis
1
2
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashiwa Reysol
1
1
FT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Sagan Tosu
1
3
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai
2
1
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
2
0
FT
Game Details
Santos
Carmelita
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de El Salvador
Santa Tecla
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguila
CD FAS
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de San Carlos
Penarol
9:35 PM GMT
Game Details
Petapa
Coatepeque
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vida
Victoria
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Kansas City
Portland Thorns FC
ESPN2 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (1 Game)

ArsenalArsenal
Norwich CityNorwich City
3
3
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (10 Games)

Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
GetafeGetafe
0
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
MalagaMalaga
2
1
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
BarcelonaBarcelona
EspanyolEspanyol
4
0
ESPNPacificRim, ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
GranadaGranada
Real MadridReal Madrid
1
2
ESPNPacificRim FT
Game Details
MallorcaMallorca
LevanteLevante
1
0
FT
Game Details
OsasunaOsasuna
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
1
0
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
Racing SantanderRacing Santander
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
5
2
FT
Game Details
Sporting GijonSporting Gijon
Real BetisReal Betis
2
1
FT
Game Details
ValenciaValencia
VillarrealVillarreal
1
0
FT
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (9 Games)

Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
4
0
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg
Hamburg SVHamburg SV
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC CologneFC Cologne
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
1
4
FT
Game Details
Hannover 96Hannover 96
KaiserslauternKaiserslautern
2
1
FT
Game Details
Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin
TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
3
1
FT
Game Details
MainzMainz
Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
0
3
FT
Game Details
NurnbergNurnberg
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
1
4
FT
Game Details
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
3
2
FT
Game Details
Werder BremenWerder Bremen
Schalke 04Schalke 04
2
3
ESPNDeportes FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (2 Games)

LecceLecce
FiorentinaFiorentina
0
1
FT
Game Details
AS RomaAS Roma
CataniaCatania
2
2
ESPN(UK), ESPN3 FT
Game Details

English FA Cup (1 Game)

ChelseaChelsea
LiverpoolLiverpool
2
1
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (12 Games)

AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
Preston North EndPreston North End
1
0
FT
Game Details
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
3
2
FT
Game Details
ChesterfieldChesterfield
BrentfordBrentford
2
3
FT
Game Details
Exeter CityExeter City
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
2
2
FT
Game Details
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
RochdaleRochdale
2
1
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
WalsallWalsall
0
1
FT
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
Colchester UnitedColchester United
4
1
FT
Game Details
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
2
0
FT
Game Details
StevenageStevenage
BuryBury
3
0
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
1
1
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (12 Games)

Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
Crawley TownCrawley Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
3
1
FT
Game Details
Bradford CityBradford City
Swindon TownSwindon Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
BarnetBarnet
1
2
FT
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
2
2
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
4
0
FT
Game Details
GillinghamGillingham
MorecambeMorecambe
2
0
FT
Game Details
Hereford UnitedHereford United
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
3
2
FT
Game Details
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
Oxford UnitedOxford United
3
0
FT
Game Details
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Southend United Southend United
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (3 Games)

RangersRangers
MotherwellMotherwell
0
0
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
AberdeenAberdeen
1
1
FT
Game Details
St MirrenSt Mirren
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
0
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (5 Games)

DundeeDundee
LivingstonLivingston
1
0
FT
Game Details
FalkirkFalkirk
Ayr UnitedAyr United
3
2
FT
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
1
3
FT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
2
2
FT
Game Details
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
Ross CountyRoss County
3
5
FT
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (5 Games)

Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
1
2
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
0
0
FT
Game Details
DumbartonDumbarton
Brechin CityBrechin City
4
2
FT
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
ArbroathArbroath
1
3
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
1
2
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (5 Games)

Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
1
1
FT
Game Details
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
StranraerStranraer
1
0
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
ClydeClyde
5
0
FT
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
2
0
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
Elgin CityElgin City
1
3
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (8 Games)

FC CartagenaFC Cartagena
NumanciaNumancia
2
1
FT
Game Details
AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
MurciaMurcia
3
0
FT
Game Details
Barcelona BBarcelona B
ElcheElche
0
1
FT
Game Details
CD SabadellCD Sabadell
Celta VigoCelta Vigo
1
2
FT
Game Details
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
GironaGirona
1
4
FT
Game Details
HerculesHercules
AlmeriaAlmeria
0
0
FT
Game Details
HuescaHuesca
XerezXerez
2
1
FT
Game Details
Villarreal BVillarreal B
Las PalmasLas Palmas
1
4
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (8 Games)

AscoliAscoli
EmpoliEmpoli
1
1
FT
Game Details
BresciaBrescia
VareseVarese
1
2
FT
Game Details
CittadellaCittadella
BariBari
1
0
FT
Game Details
GrossetoGrosseto
US PescaraUS Pescara
2
4
FT
Game Details
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
LivornoLivorno
1
0
FT
Game Details
NocerinaNocerina
AlbinoleffeAlbinoleffe
1
0
FT
Game Details
SassuoloSassuolo
CrotoneCrotone
2
0
FT
Game Details
VicenzaVicenza
ModenaModena
2
1
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (8 Games)

Academica de CoimbraAcademica de Coimbra
Vitoria SetubalVitoria Setubal
1
0
FT
Game Details
BenficaBenfica
Uniao LeiriaUniao Leiria
1
0
FT
Game Details
BragaBraga
Beira MarBeira Mar
1
0
FT
Game Details
CD Nacional de MadeiraCD Nacional de Madeira
Gil VicenteGil Vicente
3
1
FT
Game Details
FC PortoFC Porto
Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon
2
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
FeirenseFeirense
GuimaraesGuimaraes
1
3
FT
Game Details
OlhanenseOlhanense
MaritimoMaritimo
0
0
FT
Game Details
Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira
Rio AveRio Ave
2
2
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (6 Games)

Aris SalonikaAris Salonika
KerkyraKerkyra
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details
Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
PanioniosPanionios
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details
AtromitosAtromitos
OlympiakosOlympiakos
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details
FC XanthiFC Xanthi
ErgotelisErgotelis
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details
OFI CreteOFI Crete
GianninaGiannina
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
PanetolikosPanetolikos
Postp
Postponed - new date to be confirmed
Game Details

Belgian Jupiler League (5 Games)

KAA GentKAA Gent
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
2
3
FT
Game Details

Europa League Play-Off Group A

Cercle Brugge KSVCercle Brugge KSV
KV MechelenKV Mechelen
3
1
FT
Game Details
Lierse SKLierse SK
OH LeuvenOH Leuven
1
2
FT
Game Details

Europa League Play-Off Group B

Germinal BeerschotGerminal Beerschot
RAEC Bergen MonsRAEC Bergen Mons
1
1
FT
Game Details
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
KSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
2
2
FT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (4 Games)

FC Magna Wr. NeustadtFC Magna Wr. Neustadt
SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
0
0
FT
Game Details
FC Trenkwalder AdmiraFC Trenkwalder Admira
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
3
2
FT
Game Details
FC Wacker TirolFC Wacker Tirol
SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
3
6
FT
Game Details
Kapfenberg SVKapfenberg SV
SV Josko RiedSV Josko Ried
0
0
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

LyngbyLyngby
FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland
0
2
FT
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (1 Game)

GIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall
HelsingborgHelsingborg
0
1
FT
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (1 Game)

Young BoysYoung Boys
LucerneLucerne
2
2
FT
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (7 Games)

Toronto FCToronto FC
DC UnitedDC United
0
2
FT
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FCSeattle Sounders FC
Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union
1
0
FT
Game Details
Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver Whitecaps
San Jose EarthquakesSan Jose Earthquakes
2
1
FT
Game Details
Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles Galaxy
New York Red BullsNew York Red Bulls
0
1
ESPN, ESPNPacificRim, ESPN(UK), ESPN3, MobileTV FT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas City
Montreal ImpactMontreal Impact
0
2
FT
Game Details
Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
New England RevolutionNew England Revolution
2
1
FT
Game Details
Portland TimbersPortland Timbers
Columbus CrewColumbus Crew
0
0
FT
Game Details

Mexican Liga MX (2 Games)

AmericaAmerica
PachucaPachuca
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
MonterreyMonterrey
TijuanaTijuana
2
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 3
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (3 Games)

Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí
IndependienteIndependiente
3
1
FT
Game Details
Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
0
2
FT
Game Details
TigreTigre
Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe
4
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (4 Games)

Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
1
1
FT
Game Details
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
AcassusoAcassuso
0
1
FT
Game Details
San CarlosSan Carlos
San TelmoSan Telmo
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín
Sportivo ItalianoSportivo Italiano
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (2 Games)

Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
CambaceresCambaceres
0
1
FT
Game Details
Social EspañolSocial Español
LaferrereLaferrere
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División D de Argentina Table

Primera División D de Argentina (4 Games)

Argentino de QuilmesArgentino de Quilmes
Centro EspañolCentro Español
1
1
FT
Game Details
CañuelasCañuelas
Victoriano ArenasVictoriano Arenas
5
0
FT
Game Details
Central BallesterCentral Ballester
LuganoLugano
2
2
FT
Game Details
YupanquiYupanqui
Argentino RosarioArgentino Rosario
0
2
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (3 Games)

Instituto de CórdobaInstituto de Córdoba
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
0
0
FT
Game Details
PatronatoPatronato
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
3
0
FT
Game Details
River PlateRiver Plate
Gimnasia y Esgrima de JujuyGimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
1
0
FT
Game Details

Ascenso MX (1 Game)

LeónLeón
Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
4
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 7 - 3
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (5 Games)

Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera
La SerenaLa Serena
3
0
FT
Game Details
CobreloaCobreloa
PalestinoPalestino
1
0
FT
Game Details
Municipal IquiqueMunicipal Iquique
Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers
2
1
FT
Game Details
Colo ColoColo Colo
Unión San FelipeUnión San Felipe
1
0
FT
Game Details
O'HigginsO'Higgins
Rangers de TalcaRangers de Talca
2
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (3 Games)

El Tanque SisleyEl Tanque Sisley
Racing (U)Racing (U)
3
0
FT
Game Details
RentistasRentistas
CerritoCerrito
1
1
FT
Game Details
Fénix Fénix
NacionalNacional
0
2
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (4 Games)

EnvigadoEnvigado
Aguilas DoradasAguilas Doradas
1
2
FT
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.Patriotas F.C.
Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali
1
0
FT
Game Details
Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
Real CartagenaReal Cartagena
5
0
FT
Game Details
Atlético HuilaAtlético Huila
Once CaldasOnce Caldas
3
2
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (6 Games)

Barranquilla F.C.Barranquilla F.C.
CortuluáCortuluá
1
0
FT
Game Details
Bogotá F.C.Bogotá F.C.
Academia FCAcademia FC
3
2
FT
Game Details
Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC
AutónomaAutónoma
2
1
FT
Game Details
Real SantanderReal Santander
Unión MagdalenaUnión Magdalena
3
1
FT
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.Valledupar F.C.
Expreso RojoExpreso Rojo
3
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo RionegroDeportivo Rionegro
Depor F.C.Depor F.C.
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (2 Games)

GuaraníGuaraní
LibertadLibertad
2
3
FT
Game Details
OlimpiaOlimpia
Rubio ÑúRubio Ñú
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (1 Game)

Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
Tec. UniversitarioTec. Universitario
2
1
FT
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (4 Games)

Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka
Vissel KobeVissel Kobe
1
2
FT
Game Details
Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai
Shimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse
0
1
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos
Consadole SapporoConsadole Sapporo
2
1
FT
Game Details
Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima
2
5
FT
Game Details
South African National First Division Table

South African National First Division (5 Games)

2011/2012 Coastal Stream

Benoni Premier UtdBenoni Premier Utd
Carara KicksCarara Kicks
0
2
FT
Game Details
DynamosDynamos
Witbank SpursWitbank Spurs
3
0
FT
Game Details
FC Cape TownFC Cape Town
Vasco Da GamaVasco Da Gama
0
1
FT
Game Details
Nathi LionsNathi Lions
F.C A.KF.C A.K
1
2
FT
Game Details
Pretoria UnivPretoria Univ
United FCUnited FC
4
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (2 Games)

SantosSantos
SaprissaSaprissa
Postp
Game Details
SantosSantos
SaprissaSaprissa
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1Santos advanced to the finals as they finalized the regular season in a better position
Game Details

Primera División de Honduras (1 Game)

CD MotaguaCD Motagua
MarathonMarathon
0
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details