Featured Matches
Previous
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
0
0
LIVE 25'
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Aston Villa
Newcastle United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Leicester City
0
0
LIVE 25'
Game Details
Crystal Palace
West Ham United
0
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Southampton
West Bromwich Albion
0
0
LIVE 25'
Game Details
Swansea City
Burnley
1
0
LIVE 25'
Game Details
Everton
Arsenal
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Malaga
Athletic Bilbao
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Granada
Deportivo La Coruña
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Valencia
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Almeria
Espanyol
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eintracht Frankfurt
SC Freiburg
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
FC Cologne
Hamburg SV
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Hertha Berlin
Werder Bremen
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
TSG Hoffenheim
FC Augsburg
2
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
Marseille
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bastia
Toulouse
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lille
Lorient
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Montpellier
Metz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nice
Bordeaux
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade de Reims
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
AFC Bournemouth
3
0
LIVE 26'
Game Details
Brentford
Birmingham City
0
1
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bolton Wanderers
0
1
LIVE 25'
Game Details
Derby County
Fulham
1
0
LIVE 25'
Game Details
Huddersfield Town
Charlton Athletic
0
0
LIVE 25'
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday
0
1
LIVE 25'
Game Details
Millwall
Rotherham United
0
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Reading
1
0
LIVE 21'
Game Details
Watford
Leeds United
1
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Blackpool
0
0
LIVE 25'
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Cardiff City
0
0
LIVE 25'
Game Details
Barnsley
Gillingham
1
0
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Bradford City
Peterborough United
0
0
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Colchester United
Doncaster Rovers
0
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Chesterfield
0
0
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Walsall
0
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Coventry City
0
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Port Vale
Notts County
0
1
LIVE 26'
Game Details
Preston North End
Oldham Athletic
1
0
LIVE 25'
Game Details
Rochdale
Bristol City
0
1
LIVE 25'
Game Details
Sheffield United
Crawley Town
0
0
LIVE 27'
Game Details
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
0
0
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Scunthorpe United
0
0
LIVE 26'
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
2
0
LIVE 26'
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Hartlepool United
1
0
LIVE 27'
Game Details
Bury
Plymouth Argyle
2
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Cambridge United
Morecambe
0
1
LIVE 27'
Game Details
Carlisle United
Southend United
0
0
LIVE 26'
Game Details
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mansfield Town
0
0
LIVE 26'
Game Details
Exeter City
York City
1
0
LIVE 28'
Game Details
Newport County
Burton Albion
0
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Northampton Town
Shrewsbury Town
0
0
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Oxford United
Portsmouth
0
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Stevenage
Wycombe Wanderers
0
0
LIVE 27'
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Cheltenham Town
1
0
LIVE 27'
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Wrexham
1
1
LIVE 26'
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
AFC Telford United
0
0
LIVE 26'
Game Details
Chester City
Halifax
0
0
LIVE 27'
Game Details
Dartford
Torquay United
0
0
LIVE 26'
Game Details
Dover
Eastleigh
0
1
LIVE 25'
Game Details
Gateshead
Grimsby Town
0
2
LIVE 27'
Game Details
Lincoln City
Braintree Town
2
0
LIVE 27'
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
LIVE 27'
Game Details
Nuneaton Town
Barnet
0
2
LIVE 27'
Game Details
Southport
Altrincham
1
0
LIVE 26'
Game Details
Welling
Woking
0
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Celtic
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dundee United
Ross County
1
0
LIVE 23'
Game Details
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
1
0
LIVE 26'
Game Details
Partick Thistle
Hamilton Academical
0
0
LIVE 26'
Game Details
St Johnstone
Aberdeen
0
0
LIVE 25'
Game Details
St Mirren
Dundee
0
0
LIVE 25'
Game Details
Edinburgh Univ
Hurlford Utd
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hawick Royal Albert
Newton Stewart
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Alloa Athletic
0
0
LIVE 17'
Game Details
Hibernian
Falkirk
0
1
LIVE 13'
Game Details
Queen of the South
Livingston
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Raith Rovers
Heart of Midlothian
0
1
LIVE 13'
Game Details
Rangers
Dumbarton
1
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
Ayr United
Forfar Athletic
0
0
LIVE 6'
Game Details
Dunfermline Athletic
Airdrie United
1
0
LIVE 24'
Game Details
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Stenhousemuir
Stirling Albion
1
0
LIVE 16'
Game Details
Stranraer
Brechin City
0
1
LIVE 18'
Game Details
Albion Rovers
East Fife
1
0
LIVE 22'
Game Details
Berwick Rangers
East Stirlingshire
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Elgin City
Clyde
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Montrose
Annan Athletic
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Queen's Park
Arbroath
0
0
LIVE 0'
Game Details
Osasuna
Barcelona B
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Valladolid
Mallorca
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Real Zaragoza
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
Llagostera
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Numancia
Sporting Gijon
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atalanta
Pisa
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Varese
Virtus Entella
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palermo
Modena
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Spezia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
US Avellino
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cagliari
Catania
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruhe
0
2
FT
Game Details
Nurnberg
FSV Frankfurt
0
1
FT
Game Details
Dijon FCO
AJ Auxerre
1
0
FT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
AZ Alkmaar
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Heerenveen
Excelsior
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Go Ahead Eagles
Dordrecht '90
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Maritimo
Academica de Coimbra
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Paços de Ferreira
FC Porto
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Lisbon
Arouca
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Spartak Moscow
1
2
FT
Game Details
Zenit St Petersburg
FK Amkar Perm
2
0
LIVE 67'
Game Details
FK Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscow
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kerkyra
Panthrakikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Olympiakos
Niki Volos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
KVC Westerlo
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KV Kortrijk
KV Oostende
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lierse SK
Royal Charleroi SC
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zulte-Waregem
Mouscron-Peruwelz
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SK Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
FC Trenkwalder Admira
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SV Grodig
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Salzburg
SC Rheindorf Altach
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
IFK Norrkoping
0
0
LIVE 14'
Game Details
Stromsgodset
Stabaek
0
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
Valerenga
SK Brann
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ballinamallard Utd
Glentoran
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cliftonville
Glenavon
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dungannon Swifts
Ballymena
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Institute
Linfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portadown
Crusaders
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Warrenpoint Town
Coleraine
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Montreal Impact
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
Houston Dynamo
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New England Revolution
Chivas USA
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas City
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruz Azul
Queretaro
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Guadalajara
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Monterrey
Puebla
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pachuca
Atlas
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
America
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Airbus UK
Port Talbot
Postp
Game Details
Carmarthen
Rhyl
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Newtown
Bala Town
1
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
New York Cosmos
Minnesota United FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Indy Eleven
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Carolina RailHawks
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Atlanta Silverbacks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano de Córdoba
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Huracán
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Unión de Santa Fe
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
9:15 PM GMT
Game Details
San Martín de San Juan
Instituto de Córdoba
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Necaxa
Lobos BUAP
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Altamira
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Mérida
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Irapuato
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético MG
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Coritiba FBC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Avaí
Santa Cruz FC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Sampaio Correa-MA
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Náutico
América RN
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
Bragantino
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Ceará
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
ABC
Vila Nova-GO
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Luverdense
Joinville
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Chile
Huachipato
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ñublense
O'Higgins
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad de Concepción
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Antofagasta
Municipal Iquique
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Nacional
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tacuarembo
Fénix
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortaleza CE
Uniautonoma
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguilas Doradas
Patriotas F.C.
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Envigado
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Alianza Petrolera
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Cienciano del Cusco
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional
3 de Febrero
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Guaraní
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
El Nacional
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Aragua
Mineros
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Guaira
Estudiantes de Mérida
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Anzoategui
Deportivo Petare
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Bolívar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Boys Warnes
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Blooming
Universitario de Sucre
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers
1
3
FT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds
4
4
FT
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Gamba Osaka
3
3
FT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Tokushima Vortis
1
2
FT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashiwa Reysol
1
1
FT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Sagan Tosu
1
3
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai
2
1
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
2
0
FT
Game Details
Santos
Carmelita
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de El Salvador
Santa Tecla
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aguila
CD FAS
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de San Carlos
Penarol
9:35 PM GMT
Game Details
Petapa
Coatepeque
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vida
Victoria
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Kansas City
Portland Thorns FC
ESPN2 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
 
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (7 Games)

ArsenalArsenal
ChelseaChelsea
0
0
ESPN2, ESPN3, MobileTV FT
Game Details
Aston VillaAston Villa
SunderlandSunderland
0
0
FT
Game Details
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
Norwich CityNorwich City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
Swansea CitySwansea City
1
1
FT
Game Details
FulhamFulham
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
2
1
FT
Game Details
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
Stoke CityStoke City
3
0
FT
Game Details
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
1
0
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (4 Games)

MallorcaMallorca
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting GijonSporting Gijon
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
2
1
FT
Game Details
BarcelonaBarcelona
Real MadridReal Madrid
1
2
ESPNPacificRim, ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
LevanteLevante
1
1
FT
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (6 Games)

FC CologneFC Cologne
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
1
1
FT
Game Details
Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin
KaiserslauternKaiserslautern
1
2
FT
Game Details
NurnbergNurnberg
Hamburg SVHamburg SV
1
1
FT
Game Details
TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
0
1
FT
Game Details
Werder BremenWerder Bremen
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
1
2
FT
Game Details
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
2
0
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (4 Games)

Chievo VeronaChievo Verona
UdineseUdinese
0
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
ParmaParma
CagliariCagliari
3
0
FT
Game Details
CataniaCatania
AtalantaAtalanta
2
0
FT
Game Details
NapoliNapoli
NovaraNovara
2
0
ESPN(UK), ESPN3 FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (7 Games)

BrestBrest
Stade RennesStade Rennes
0
1
FT
Game Details
CaenCaen
St EtienneSt Etienne
1
4
FT
Game Details
Dijon FCODijon FCO
LilleLille
0
2
FT
Game Details
Evian Thonon GaillardEvian Thonon Gaillard
ToulouseToulouse
2
1
FT
Game Details
MontpellierMontpellier
ValenciennesValenciennes
1
0
FT
Game Details
NiceNice
AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre
1
0
FT
Game Details
BordeauxBordeaux
MarseilleMarseille
2
1
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (11 Games)

Cardiff CityCardiff City
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
1
1
FT
Game Details
BlackpoolBlackpool
BurnleyBurnley
4
0
FT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Bristol CityBristol City
BarnsleyBarnsley
2
0
FT
Game Details
Coventry CityCoventry City
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
0
2
FT
Game Details
Hull CityHull City
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
2
1
FT
Game Details
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
MillwallMillwall
0
3
FT
Game Details
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
WatfordWatford
2
2
FT
Game Details
PortsmouthPortsmouth
Derby CountyDerby County
1
2
FT
Game Details
ReadingReading
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
2
2
FT
Game Details
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
SouthamptonSouthampton
2
1
FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (12 Games)

Notts CountyNotts County
BuryBury
2
4
FT
Game Details
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
Colchester UnitedColchester United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
2
1
FT
Game Details
ChesterfieldChesterfield
RochdaleRochdale
2
1
FT
Game Details
Exeter CityExeter City
WalsallWalsall
4
2
FT
Game Details
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
2
2
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Preston North EndPreston North End
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
2
1
FT
Game Details
StevenageStevenage
BrentfordBrentford
2
1
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
1
1
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (11 Games)

Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Bradford CityBradford City
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
0
4
FT
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
Crawley TownCrawley Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
GillinghamGillingham
Swindon TownSwindon Town
3
1
FT
Game Details
Hereford UnitedHereford United
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
Oxford UnitedOxford United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
MorecambeMorecambe
3
2
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (11 Games)

AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
BathBath
GatesheadGateshead
4
2
FT
Game Details
Braintree TownBraintree Town
York CityYork City
0
1
FT
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
DarlingtonDarlington
2
0
FT
Game Details
Kettering TownKettering Town
BarrowBarrow
1
1
FT
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
Hayes & YeadingHayes & Yeading
0
1
FT
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
SouthportSouthport
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
3
3
FT
Game Details
Stockport CountyStockport County
TamworthTamworth
2
0
FT
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (4 Games)

St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
Dundee UnitedDundee United
0
2
ESPN(UK) FT
Game Details
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
RangersRangers
0
3
FT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
AberdeenAberdeen
0
2
FT
Game Details
St MirrenSt Mirren
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
4
4
FT
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (5 Games)

DundeeDundee
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
0
3
FT
Game Details
FalkirkFalkirk
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
2
3
FT
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
Ross CountyRoss County
1
1
FT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
Ayr UnitedAyr United
3
2
FT
Game Details
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
LivingstonLivingston
0
4
FT
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (5 Games)

Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
ArbroathArbroath
1
1
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
DumbartonDumbarton
Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
2
1
FT
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
1
0
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Brechin CityBrechin City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (5 Games)

Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
StranraerStranraer
3
1
FT
Game Details
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
Elgin CityElgin City
3
3
FT
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
3
1
FT
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
ClydeClyde
1
1
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (8 Games)

FC CartagenaFC Cartagena
AlmeriaAlmeria
1
1
FT
Game Details
Recreativo HuelvaRecreativo Huelva
AlcoyanoAlcoyano
1
3
FT
Game Details
AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
CordobaCordoba
2
0
FT
Game Details
CD SabadellCD Sabadell
GironaGirona
2
3
FT
Game Details
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
Gimnastic de TarragonaGimnastic de Tarragona
1
0
FT
Game Details
HerculesHercules
Celta VigoCelta Vigo
1
0
FT
Game Details
HuescaHuesca
NumanciaNumancia
2
1
FT
Game Details
XerezXerez
Las PalmasLas Palmas
2
0
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (8 Games)

AlbinoleffeAlbinoleffe
Juve StabiaJuve Stabia
1
2
FT
Game Details
AscoliAscoli
BresciaBrescia
3
1
FT
Game Details
BariBari
TorinoTorino
0
0
FT
Game Details
CrotoneCrotone
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
3
1
FT
Game Details
EmpoliEmpoli
ModenaModena
1
3
FT
Game Details
NocerinaNocerina
RegginaReggina
0
4
FT
Game Details
SassuoloSassuolo
GubbioGubbio
0
2
FT
Game Details
VicenzaVicenza
SampdoriaSampdoria
1
1
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (2 Games)

FC Erzgebirge AueFC Erzgebirge Aue
Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden
1
1
FT
Game Details
TSV 1860 MunichTSV 1860 Munich
FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04
4
1
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

HeerenveenHeerenveen
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
1
1
FT
Game Details
De GraafschapDe Graafschap
SC Heracles AlmeloSC Heracles Almelo
2
3
FT
Game Details
RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
0
2
FT
Game Details
ExcelsiorExcelsior
Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
0
1
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (3 Games)

BenficaBenfica
MaritimoMaritimo
4
1
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
GuimaraesGuimaraes
Uniao LeiriaUniao Leiria
3
2
FT
Game Details
FC PortoFC Porto
Beira MarBeira Mar
3
0
FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (4 Games)

FK Amkar PermFK Amkar Perm
Spartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik
1
0
FT
Game Details
Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga Nizhny Novgorod
FK Tom TomskFK Tom Tomsk
2
0
FT
Game Details
Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar
Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg
2
2
FT
Game Details

Belgian Jupiler League (5 Games)

Europa League Play-Off Group A

OH LeuvenOH Leuven
KV MechelenKV Mechelen
4
2
FT
Game Details
Lierse SKLierse SK
Cercle Brugge KSVCercle Brugge KSV
2
2
FT
Game Details

Europa League Play-Off Group B

Germinal BeerschotGerminal Beerschot
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
3
1
FT
Game Details
KSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
RAEC Bergen MonsRAEC Bergen Mons
1
2
FT
Game Details
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
KAA GentKAA Gent
1
4
FT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (4 Games)

FC Wacker TirolFC Wacker Tirol
FC Magna Wr. NeustadtFC Magna Wr. Neustadt
2
0
FT
Game Details
Kapfenberg SVKapfenberg SV
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
1
0
FT
Game Details
SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
FC Trenkwalder AdmiraFC Trenkwalder Admira
1
2
FT
Game Details
SV SalzburgSV Salzburg
SV Josko RiedSV Josko Ried
2
0
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

AaBAaB
FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland
0
2
FT
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (2 Games)

Atvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF
HelsingborgHelsingborg
1
2
FT
Game Details
Kalmar FFKalmar FF
Gefle IFGefle IF
0
1
FT
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (2 Games)

FC ThunFC Thun
GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
0
0
FT
Game Details
LucerneLucerne
ServetteServette
3
1
FT
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (5 Games)

BallymenaBallymena
GlenavonGlenavon
2
2
FT
Game Details
CliftonvilleCliftonville
GlentoranGlentoran
3
0
FT
Game Details
ColeraineColeraine
PortadownPortadown
4
1
FT
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
LinfieldLinfield
1
1
FT
Game Details
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
Donegal CelticDonegal Celtic
2
1
FT
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (7 Games)

Toronto FCToronto FC
Chicago FireChicago Fire
2
3
FT
Game Details
Columbus CrewColumbus Crew
Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo
2
2
FT
Game Details
Colorado RapidsColorado Rapids
Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles Galaxy
1
2
FT
Game Details
Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver Whitecaps
FC DallasFC Dallas
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chivas USAChivas USA
Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union
0
1
FT
Game Details
Portland TimbersPortland Timbers
Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas City
1
0
FT
Game Details
San Jose EarthquakesSan Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
3
1
FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (6 Games)

Cruz AzulCruz Azul
U.A. de G.U.A. de G.
5
2
FT
Game Details
QueretaroQueretaro
TolucaToluca
2
2
FT
Game Details
San LuisSan Luis
TijuanaTijuana
0
1
FT
Game Details
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
AtlasAtlas
0
1
FT
Game Details
SantosSantos
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
3
0
FT
Game Details
MonterreyMonterrey
PachucaPachuca
1
1
FT
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (6 Games)

AberystwythAberystwyth
NewtownNewtown
3
2
FT
Game Details
Afan LidoAfan Lido
Airbus UKAirbus UK
1
2
FT
Game Details
NeathNeath
LlanelliLlanelli
1
5
FT
Game Details
Port TalbotPort Talbot
CarmarthenCarmarthen
0
1
FT
Game Details
Prestatyn TownPrestatyn Town
Bala TownBala Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
T.N.S.T.N.S.
Bangor CityBangor City
5
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (4 Games)

Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
1
0
FT
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Estudiantes La PlataEstudiantes La Plata
3
2
FT
Game Details
Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield
LanúsLanús
0
0
FT
Game Details
Racing ClubRacing Club
San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (4 Games)

Barracas CentralBarracas Central
Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
1
2
FT
Game Details
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
1
2
FT
Game Details
San CarlosSan Carlos
AcassusoAcassuso
0
2
FT
Game Details
Almagro Almagro
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (6 Games)

Dock SudDock Sud
Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaTalleres de Remedios de Escalada
1
0
FT
Game Details
El PorvenirEl Porvenir
LiniersLiniers
0
0
FT
Game Details
FC UrquizaFC Urquiza
Social EspañolSocial Español
1
0
FT
Game Details
LujánLuján
CADUCADU
3
0
FT
Game Details
SacachispasSacachispas
L.N. AlemL.N. Alem
0
0
FT
Game Details
Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
ExcursionistasExcursionistas
0
0
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (4 Games)

Rosario CentralRosario Central
Deportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo
1
0
FT
Game Details
Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia
Boca UnidosBoca Unidos
1
0
FT
Game Details
AtlantaAtlanta
Gimnasia y Esgrima de JujuyGimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
0
0
FT
Game Details
River PlateRiver Plate
Instituto de CórdobaInstituto de Córdoba
1
0
FT
Game Details

Ascenso MX (2 Games)

NecaxaNecaxa
U. de G.U. de G.
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
MéridaMérida
CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
1
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca (1 Game)

BangúBangú
BotafogoBotafogo
2
4
FT
Game Details

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista (1 Game)

São PauloSão Paulo
BragantinoBragantino
4
1
FT
Game Details

Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho (1 Game)

GremioGremio
UlbraUlbra
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (5 Games)

O'HigginsO'Higgins
PalestinoPalestino
5
0
FT
Game Details
Municipal IquiqueMunicipal Iquique
Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera
3
3
FT
Game Details
Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers
Unión EspañolaUnión Española
2
2
FT
Game Details
Universidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción
HuachipatoHuachipato
1
1
FT
Game Details
Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
La SerenaLa Serena
3
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (2 Games)

Racing (U)Racing (U)
Danubio F.C.Danubio F.C.
0
1
FT
Game Details
RentistasRentistas
NacionalNacional
2
3
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (4 Games)

EnvigadoEnvigado
Real CartagenaReal Cartagena
1
0
FT
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.Patriotas F.C.
Once CaldasOnce Caldas
1
0
FT
Game Details
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
1
2
FT
Game Details
Deportes QuindíoDeportes Quindío
Aguilas DoradasAguilas Doradas
2
1
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (6 Games)

Barranquilla F.C.Barranquilla F.C.
Atlético BucaramangaAtlético Bucaramanga
2
1
FT
Game Details
Bogotá F.C.Bogotá F.C.
CortuluáCortuluá
1
3
FT
Game Details
Fortaleza FCFortaleza FC
Academia FCAcademia FC
2
1
FT
Game Details
Real SantanderReal Santander
Deportivo PereiraDeportivo Pereira
1
2
FT
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.Valledupar F.C.
Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera
1
1
FT
Game Details
Deportivo RionegroDeportivo Rionegro
Expreso RojoExpreso Rojo
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (4 Games)

Inti Gas DeportesInti Gas Deportes
Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
3
0
FT
Game Details
CobresolCobresol
San MartinSan Martin
1
2
FT
Game Details
Sport BoysSport Boys
Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso
0
0
FT
Game Details
Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes
León de HuánucoLeón de Huánuco
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (1 Game)

OlimpiaOlimpia
Cerro Porteño de FrancoCerro Porteño de Franco
3
3
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (1 Game)

Independiente TeránIndependiente Terán
Tec. UniversitarioTec. Universitario
4
1
FT
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (1 Game)

Universitario de SucreUniversitario de Sucre
La PazLa Paz
2
1
FT
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (3 Games)

Sagan TosuSagan Tosu
Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata
1
0
FT
Game Details
Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija
Urawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red Diamonds
2
0
FT
Game Details
Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai
FC TokyoFC Tokyo
1
0
FT
Game Details

Australian A-League (1 Game)

Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar
Perth GloryPerth Glory
2
1
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (5 Games)

Silver StarsSilver Stars
Free State StarsFree State Stars
0
1
FT
Game Details
Golden ArrowsGolden Arrows
Jomo CosmosJomo Cosmos
3
1
FT
Game Details
Maritzburg UtdMaritzburg Utd
Mamelodi SundownsMamelodi Sundowns
1
0
FT
Game Details
Orlando PiratesOrlando Pirates
Bidvest WitsBidvest Wits
0
0
FT
Game Details
SuperSport UnitedSuperSport United
Ajax Cape TownAjax Cape Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
South African National First Division Table

South African National First Division (3 Games)

2011/2012 Coastal Stream

FC Cape TownFC Cape Town
Carara KicksCarara Kicks
0
0
FT
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black AcesMpumalanga Black Aces
F.C A.KF.C A.K
1
1
FT
Game Details
Vasco Da GamaVasco Da Gama
United FCUnited FC
2
2
FT
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (2 Games)

Juventud RetaltecaJuventud Retalteca
MarquenseMarquense
1
4
FT
Game Details
PenarolPenarol
HerediaHeredia
3
0
FT
Game Details