UEFA Champions League
Previous
Aktobe Lento
Dinamo Tbilisi
3:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FK Ventspils
Malmo FF
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Rabotnicki Kometal
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Steaua Bucuresti
Stromsgodset
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
NK Maribor
Zrinjski Mostar
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
St Patricks
Legia Warsaw
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
FC Aarau
FC Sion Sitten
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Zürich
FC Thun
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
San Jose
Chicago
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Carolina RailHawks
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Bolívar
10:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Arsenal de Sarandí
Instituto de Córdoba
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
Defensa y Justicia
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Chapecoense AF
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Avaí
Palmeiras
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
ABC
Novo Hamburgo
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Botafogo da Paraiba
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
CR Vasco da Gama
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Bahia
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
Postp
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
Postp
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
Postp
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
Postp
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
Postp
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
Postp
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
FC Tokyo
0
1
FT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
0
FT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Omiya Ardija
2
2
FT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale
0
1
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashiwa Reysol
5
2
FT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Urawa Red Diamonds
0
1
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Vantforet Kofu
Cerezo Osaka
0
0
FT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3
3
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Vissel Kobe
1
1
FT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
Portland Thorns FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (1 Game)

Swansea CitySwansea City
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
0
2
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (4 Games)

ReadingReading
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
2
0
FT
Game Details
BurnleyBurnley
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
1
0
FT
Game Details
WatfordWatford
BlackpoolBlackpool
0
2
FT
Game Details
BarnsleyBarnsley
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
0
4
FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (5 Games)

Colchester UnitedColchester United
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
1
1
FT
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
Notts CountyNotts County
0
2
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Exeter CityExeter City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
StevenageStevenage
3
0
FT
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
1
1
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (12 Games)

AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
1
2
FT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Port ValePort Vale
1
2
FT
Game Details
Bradford CityBradford City
Southend United Southend United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
GillinghamGillingham
2
2
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
BarnetBarnet
2
0
FT
Game Details
Crawley TownCrawley Town
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
1
1
FT
Game Details
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
1
1
FT
Game Details
Hereford UnitedHereford United
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
1
1
FT
Game Details
MorecambeMorecambe
Swindon TownSwindon Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
1
0
FT
Game Details
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
1
3
FT
Game Details
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
Oxford UnitedOxford United
2
1
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (4 Games)

Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
3
1
FT
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
Alfreton TownAlfreton Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
AFC Telford UnitedAFC Telford United
0
0
FT
Game Details
TamworthTamworth
BathBath
0
1
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (9 Games)

BresciaBrescia
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
2
1
FT
Game Details
VicenzaVicenza
Juve StabiaJuve Stabia
0
3
FT
Game Details
AscoliAscoli
AlbinoleffeAlbinoleffe
1
0
FT
Game Details
BariBari
GrossetoGrosseto
1
1
FT
Game Details
CittadellaCittadella
GubbioGubbio
2
1
FT
Game Details
CrotoneCrotone
SampdoriaSampdoria
1
0
FT
Game Details
LivornoLivorno
PadovaPadova
1
2
FT
Game Details
NocerinaNocerina
EmpoliEmpoli
2
1
FT
Game Details
SassuoloSassuolo
ModenaModena
0
0
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (9 Games)

AngersAngers
ChateaurouxChateauroux
2
0
FT
Game Details
ArlesArles
ToursTours
2
2
FT
Game Details
BastiaBastia
GuingampGuingamp
3
1
FT
Game Details
BoulogneBoulogne
FC IstresFC Istres
1
1
FT
Game Details
LensLens
Le MansLe Mans
1
3
FT
Game Details
SC AmiensSC Amiens
MetzMetz
1
1
FT
Game Details
Stade LavalStade Laval
SedanSedan
5
1
FT
Game Details
TroyesTroyes
Le Havre ACLe Havre AC
1
0
FT
Game Details
AS MonacoAS Monaco
NantesNantes
2
1
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (9 Games)

Almere CityAlmere City
Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
0
2
FT
Game Details
BV VeendamBV Veendam
Cambuur LeeuwardenCambuur Leeuwarden
1
1
FT
Game Details
Dordrecht '90Dordrecht '90
AGOVV ApeldoornAGOVV Apeldoorn
4
0
FT
Game Details
FC Den BoschFC Den Bosch
FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven
0
2
FT
Game Details
Helmond SportHelmond Sport
FC VolendamFC Volendam
1
0
FT
Game Details
MVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
1
1
FT
Game Details
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
FC Emmen VVFC Emmen VV
1
0
FT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels TelstarSC Stormvogels Telstar
FC OssFC Oss
2
1
FT
Game Details
Willem II TilburgWillem II Tilburg
Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
1
1
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (3 Games)

Uniao LeiriaUniao Leiria
Gil VicenteGil Vicente
0
0
FT
Game Details
Beira MarBeira Mar
Academica de CoimbraAcademica de Coimbra
2
1
FT
Game Details
Vitoria SetubalVitoria Setubal
GuimaraesGuimaraes
1
0
FT
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (2 Games)

Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga Nizhny Novgorod
Krylia Sovetov SamaraKrylia Sovetov Samara
0
0
FT
Game Details
Terek GroznyTerek Grozny
Spartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik
2
0
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (1 Game)

KarabuksporKarabukspor
BesiktasBesiktas
1
1
FT
Game Details

Belgian Jupiler League (2 Games)

Europa League Play-Off Group B

Germinal BeerschotGerminal Beerschot
KSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
4
1
FT
Game Details
Standard LiegeStandard Liege
AnderlechtAnderlecht
0
0
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

Odense BKOdense BK
AC HorsensAC Horsens
0
1
FT
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (2 Games)

Atvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF
GAISGAIS
2
1
FT
Game Details
Gefle IFGefle IF
Syrianska FCSyrianska FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (1 Game)

MoreliaMorelia
AtlasAtlas
0
0
FT
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (3 Games)

Afan LidoAfan Lido
NewtownNewtown
1
6
FT
Game Details
Bangor CityBangor City
Bala TownBala Town
4
2
FT
Game Details
Port TalbotPort Talbot
AberystwythAberystwyth
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (2 Games)

Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí
Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpo de Bahía Blanca
2
1
FT
Game Details
Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield
IndependienteIndependiente
1
1
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (1 Game)

Huracán Huracán
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (1 Game)

AltamiraAltamira
NecaxaNecaxa
2
0
FT
Game Details