Previous
Dinamo Moscow
PSV Eindhoven
ESPN3 3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Krasnodar
Everton
ESPN3 4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Standard Liege
ESPN3 5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rijeka
Sevilla FC
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Lille
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
Napoli
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sparta Prague
BSC Young Boys
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AaB
Rio Ave
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dynamo Kiev
Steaua Bucuresti
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
Fiorentina
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guingamp
PAOK Salonika
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KSC Lokeren
Metalist Kharkiv
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Trabzonspor
Legia Warsaw
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Zürich
Borussia Monchengladbach
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Villarreal
Apollon Limassol
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Club Brugge
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Torino
FC Copenhagen
ESPN3 7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Asteras Tripoli
Partizan Belgrade
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
Besiktas
ESPN3 7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Celtic
Dinamo Zagreb
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
FK Astra Giurgiu
SV Salzburg
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Estoril
Panathinaikos
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
FK Qarabag
ESPN3 7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
St Etienne
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
7:05 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Chicago Fire
ESPN2 12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Toluca
Guadalajara
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Douglas Haig
Argentinos Juniors
10:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Ferro Carril Oeste
San Martín de San Juan
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Chapecoense AF
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
San Martin
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sport Huancayo
Juan Aurich
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Melgar
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
San Simón
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Rubio Ñú
12 de Octubre
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Sol de América
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
Universitario de Pando
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nacional Potosí
Real Potosí
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
Sport Boys Warnes
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Blooming
Wilstermann
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Deportes Quindío
Independiente Santa Fe
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Deportes Tolima
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
 

UEFA Champions League (2 Games)

BarcelonaBarcelona
AC MilanAC Milan
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
MarseilleMarseille
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (2 Games)

BrentfordBrentford
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
2
0
FT
Game Details
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
1
3
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (1 Game)

BarnetBarnet
Swindon TownSwindon Town
0
2
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (3 Games)

GatesheadGateshead
Luton TownLuton Town
Postp
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
York CityYork City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Copa Libertadores Table

Copa Libertadores (3 Games)

Group 2

LanúsLanús
OlimpiaOlimpia
6
0
FT
Game Details

Group 5

Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
CR Vasco da GamaCR Vasco da Gama
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group 6

Deportivo TáchiraDeportivo Táchira
Cruz AzulCruz Azul
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (7 Games)

Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
San CarlosSan Carlos
0
0
FT
Game Details
ColegialesColegiales
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
3
1
FT
Game Details
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
Tristán SuárezTristán Suárez
1
2
FT
Game Details
FlandriaFlandria
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
0
0
FT
Game Details
Los Andes Los Andes
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
3
1
FT
Game Details
Sportivo ItalianoSportivo Italiano
Almagro Almagro
1
0
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes de Buenos AiresEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín
0
1
FT
Game Details
AFC Champions League Table

AFC Champions League (8 Games)

Group G

Central Coast MarinersCentral Coast Mariners
Seongnam IlhwaSeongnam Ilhwa
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group E

Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka
FC BunyodkorFC Bunyodkor
3
1
FT
Game Details
Pohang SteelersPohang Steelers
Adelaide UnitedAdelaide United
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group G

Tianjin TedaTianjin Teda
Nagoya Grampus EightNagoya Grampus Eight
0
3
FT
Game Details

Group A

EsteghlalEsteghlal
Al-JazeeraAl-Jazeera
1
2
FT
Game Details
Al RayyanAl Rayyan
Nasaf QuarshiNasaf Quarshi
3
1
FT
Game Details

Group C

SepahanSepahan
LekhwiyaLekhwiya
2
1
FT
Game Details
Al-NasrAl-Nasr
Al-AhlyAl-Ahly
1
2
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (1 Game)

Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
Black LeopardsBlack Leopards
0
1
FT
Game Details