Featured Matches
Previous
AS Roma
Manchester United
8:10 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Arsenal
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
Real Madrid
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Tottenham Hotspur
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Houston
Aston Villa
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Columbus
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
RB Leipzig
Queens Park Rangers
12:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Newport County
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
0
FT
Game Details
Accrington Stanley
Burnley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnsley
Hull City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bath
Cheltenham Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bradford City
Blackburn Rovers
0
0
FT
Game Details
Chesham United
Stevenage
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Leeds United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Crewe Alexandra
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dagenham & Redbridge
Colchester United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ebbsfleet United
Portsmouth
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gillingham
Ipswich Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hyde
Altrincham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Birmingham City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Luton Town
Antwerp
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Leyton Orient
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Brighton & Hove Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rochdale
Middlesbrough
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Huddersfield Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tamworth
Rotherham United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Whitby
Hartlepool United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Woking
AFC Wimbledon
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Workington
Carlisle United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wycombe Wanderers
Reading
0
2
FT
Game Details
Brentford
Nice
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
TSV 1860 Munich
Stoke City
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Braintree Town
Cambridge United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
AS Roma
Manchester United
8:10 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Arsenal
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
Real Madrid
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Tottenham Hotspur
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Houston
Aston Villa
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Arbroath
Alloa Athletic
1
4
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Brora
Stenhousemuir
1
1
LIVE 90'
Leg 1
Game Details
Cowdenbeath
Brechin City
1
1
LIVE 86'
Leg 1
Game Details
Dunfermline Athletic
Raith Rovers
Postp
Game Details
East Fife
Forfar Athletic
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
East Stirlingshire
Falkirk
1
7
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elgin City
Stirling Albion
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Montrose
Peterhead
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Airdrie United
Albion Rovers
2
2
LIVE 90'
Game Details
Clyde
Ayr United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Greenock Morton
Spartans
1
0
FT
Game Details
Heart of Midlothian
Annan Athletic
3
1
FT
Game Details
Queen of the South
Livingston
2
2
LIVE 90'
Game Details
Stranraer
Dumbarton
3
2
FT
Game Details
Waasland-Beveren
Club Brugge
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cercle Brugge KSV
KAA Gent
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
KVC Westerlo
KSC Lokeren
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lierse SK
KV Oostende
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Vienna
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
SV Salzburg
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
SV Josko Ried
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Rheindorf Altach
FC Trenkwalder Admira
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AaB
FC Midtjylland
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Copenhagen
FC Nordsjaelland
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Kalmar FF
3
1
LIVE 72'
Game Details
Halmstad
Gefle IF
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aalesund
Lillestrom
1
1
FT
Game Details
Sandnes Ulf
Stromsgodset
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Grasshoppers
FC Thun
3:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Sion Sitten
St Gallen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
St Patricks
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Toronto FC
Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Columbus
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
America
Tijuana
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Veracruz
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
León
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Pachuca
Monterrey
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
Toluca
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlanta Silverbacks
Minnesota United FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Carolina RailHawks
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
New York Cosmos
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tampa Bay Rowdies
San Antonio Scorpions
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Rosario Central
Juventud Unida Universitario
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Boca Juniors
Huracán
11:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Oaxaca
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Zacatepec
Correcaminos
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Dorados de Sinaloa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Coras Tepic
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Lobos BUAP
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Criciúma
EC Vitória
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Figueirense FC
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Santos FC
Chapecoense AF
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bahia
Internacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
CR Vasco da Gama
7:20 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Náutico
7:20 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Avaí
7:20 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Ceará
7:20 PM GMT
Game Details
Paraná Clube
ABC
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
Vila Nova-GO
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Universidad de Concepción
Huachipato
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
O'Higgins
Universidad de Chile
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnechea
Unión La Calera
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Española
Universidad Católica
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Huila
Itagüí
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Envigado
Deportes Tolima
8:15 PM GMT
Game Details
La Equidad
Millonarios
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Uniautonoma
Atlético Junior
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Pasto
Independiente Medellín
12:45 AM GMT
Game Details
AS Roma
Manchester United
8:06 PM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
Real Madrid
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
Cienciano del Cusco
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
San Martin
UTC
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
Sporting Cristal
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Juan Aurich
Unión Comercio
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sol de América
Libertad
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sportivo Luqueño
Rubio Ñú
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Comunicaciones
Coatepeque
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Marquense
Suchitepequez
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Xelaju
Penarol
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Red Stars
Houston Dash
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (4 Games)

Manchester CityManchester City
ChelseaChelsea
2
1
ESPN2, ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
Stoke CityStoke City
1
1
FT
Game Details
EvertonEverton
ArsenalArsenal
0
1
FT
Game Details
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
LiverpoolLiverpool
3
2
FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (5 Games)

Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
2
1
ESPNPacificRim, ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
LevanteLevante
1
3
FT
Game Details
Sporting GijonSporting Gijon
MallorcaMallorca
2
3
FT
Game Details
ValenciaValencia
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
1
2
FT
Game Details
VillarrealVillarreal
Real MadridReal Madrid
1
1
ESPNPacificRim FT
Game Details

International Friendly (2 Games)

ChileChile
PeruPeru
3
1
FT
Game Details
JamaicaJamaica
Costa RicaCosta Rica
0
0
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (3 Games)

Cardiff CityCardiff City
Coventry CityCoventry City
2
2
FT
Game Details
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
BurnleyBurnley
1
0
FT
Game Details
BlackpoolBlackpool
Leicester CityLeicester City
3
3
FT
Game Details

Scottish Cup (1 Game)

St MirrenSt Mirren
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
0
2
FT
Game Details

Italian Coppa Italia (1 Game)

NapoliNapoli
SienaSiena
2
0
ESPN(UK), ESPN3 FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details

German DFB Pokal (1 Game)

Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
(2) 0
(4) 0
ESPN3 FT-Pens
Game Details

French Coupe de France (3 Games)

Ajaccio GFCOAjaccio GFCO
MontpellierMontpellier
1
0
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
ValenciennesValenciennes
Stade RennesStade Rennes
1
3
FT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
LyonLyon
1
3
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (1 Game)

De GraafschapDe Graafschap
Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
1
2
FT
Game Details

Dutch Cup (1 Game)

HeerenveenHeerenveen
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
1
3
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (8 Games)

AnderlechtAnderlecht
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
2
1
FT
Game Details
Club BruggeClub Brugge
Lierse SKLierse SK
1
0
FT
Game Details
KSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
Cercle Brugge KSVCercle Brugge KSV
1
0
FT
Game Details
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
Germinal BeerschotGerminal Beerschot
2
0
FT
Game Details
KV MechelenKV Mechelen
Standard LiegeStandard Liege
1
2
FT
Game Details
OH LeuvenOH Leuven
St. TruidenSt. Truiden
3
1
FT
Game Details
Racing GenkRacing Genk
KAA GentKAA Gent
3
1
FT
Game Details
RAEC Bergen MonsRAEC Bergen Mons
KVC WesterloKVC Westerlo
2
1
FT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (4 Games)

Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
Kapfenberg SVKapfenberg SV
3
0
FT
Game Details
SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
FC Wacker TirolFC Wacker Tirol
1
0
FT
Game Details
SV Josko RiedSV Josko Ried
FC Trenkwalder AdmiraFC Trenkwalder Admira
2
1
FT
Game Details
SV SalzburgSV Salzburg
FC Magna Wr. NeustadtFC Magna Wr. Neustadt
2
1
FT
Game Details
Copa Libertadores Table

Copa Libertadores (3 Games)

Group 1

The StrongestThe Strongest
InternacionalInternacional
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group 5

CR Vasco da GamaCR Vasco da Gama
LibertadLibertad
2
0
FT
Game Details

Group 6

CorinthiansCorinthians
Cruz AzulCruz Azul
1
0
FT
Game Details

Copa Argentina (2 Games)

Sarmiento (Resistencia)Sarmiento (Resistencia)
Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí
2
1
FT
Game Details
Racing ClubRacing Club
PatronatoPatronato
3
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (2 Games)

Almagro Almagro
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
1
0
FT
Game Details
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
LamadridLamadrid
0
0
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho Table

Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho (1 Game)

Group 1

Cruzeiro POACruzeiro POA
CerámicaCerámica
1
1
FT
Game Details
AFC Champions League Table

AFC Champions League (8 Games)

Group G

Central Coast MarinersCentral Coast Mariners
Nagoya Grampus EightNagoya Grampus Eight
1
1
FT
Game Details
Seongnam IlhwaSeongnam Ilhwa
Tianjin TedaTianjin Teda
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group H

Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol
Jeonbuk MotorsJeonbuk Motors
5
1
FT
Game Details
Guangzhou EvergrandeGuangzhou Evergrande
Provincial Electrical AuthorityProvincial Electrical Authority
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group D

PerspolisPerspolis
Al-ShababAl-Shabab
6
1
FT
Game Details
Al GharafaAl Gharafa
Al HilalAl Hilal
3
3
FT
Game Details

Group C

Al-NasrAl-Nasr
LekhwiyaLekhwiya
2
1
FT
Game Details
Al-AhlyAl-Ahly
SepahanSepahan
1
1
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (5 Games)

Silver StarsSilver Stars
SuperSport UnitedSuperSport United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Free State StarsFree State Stars
Ajax Cape TownAjax Cape Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
Bloem CelticBloem Celtic
2
0
FT
Game Details
Maritzburg UtdMaritzburg Utd
Black LeopardsBlack Leopards
0
1
FT
Game Details
SantosSantos
Golden ArrowsGolden Arrows
1
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (5 Games)

Alianza FCAlianza FC
Luis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo
3
3
FT
Game Details
Universidad de El SalvadorUniversidad de El Salvador
Vista HermosaVista Hermosa
0
2
FT
Game Details
AguilaAguila
Juventud IndependienteJuventud Independiente
2
2
FT
Game Details
CD FASCD FAS
Once MunicipalOnce Municipal
2
1
FT
Game Details
MetapanMetapan
Atletico MarteAtletico Marte
1
1
FT
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (6 Games)

Juventud RetaltecaJuventud Retalteca
PenarolPenarol
1
0
FT
Game Details
MalacatecoMalacateco
PetapaPetapa
1
1
FT
Game Details
MarquenseMarquense
SuchitepequezSuchitepequez
0
0
FT
Game Details
MunicipalMunicipal
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
2
1
FT
Game Details
XelajuXelaju
MictlanMictlan
2
0
FT
Game Details
ZacapaZacapa
HerediaHeredia
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Honduras Table

Primera División de Honduras (5 Games)

Necaxa (HON)Necaxa (HON)
PlatensePlatense
5
0
FT
Game Details
Real EspanaReal Espana
VidaVida
4
0
FT
Game Details
OlimpiaOlimpia
Deportes SavioDeportes Savio
7
2
FT
Game Details
Atletico CholomaAtletico Choloma
CD MotaguaCD Motagua
0
0
FT
Game Details
VictoriaVictoria
MarathonMarathon
0
1
FT
Game Details