Featured Matches
Previous
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
1
3
FT
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
2
1
LIVE 80'
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Steaua Bucuresti
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
SV Salzburg
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Apoel Nicosia
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Partizan Belgrade
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Panathinaikos
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AaB
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
0
0
LIVE 89'
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
2
1
LIVE 80'
Leg 1
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
1
3
FT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Aston Villa
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Walsall
Leicester City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Nottingham Forest
1
2
FT
Game Details
Brentford
Espanyol
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Tranmere Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Neots Town
Luton XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Colorado
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
ESPN2 1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
San Lorenzo
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
At. San Luis
Santos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Toluca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Puebla
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Atlante
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Novo Hamburgo
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte Preta
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Bragantino
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Internacional
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Manchester City
Liverpool
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
César Vallejo
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Juan Aurich
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
0
1
FT
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Municipal
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Seattle Reign FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

UEFA Champions League (2 Games)

ChelseaChelsea
NapoliNapoli
4
1
ESPNPacificRim AET
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 4
Game Details
Real MadridReal Madrid
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
4
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 2
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (1 Game)

FC Erzgebirge AueFC Erzgebirge Aue
TSV 1860 MunichTSV 1860 Munich
0
0
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (2 Games)

LevadiakosLevadiakos
GianninaGiannina
1
1
FT
Game Details
Doxa DramasDoxa Dramas
AtromitosAtromitos
0
1
FT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (1 Game)

Kapfenberg SVKapfenberg SV
FC Magna Wr. NeustadtFC Magna Wr. Neustadt
1
0
FT
Game Details

CONCACAF Champions League (2 Games)

SantosSantos
Seattle Sounders FCSeattle Sounders FC
6
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 7 - 3
Game Details
Los AngelesLos Angeles
Toronto FCToronto FC
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
Copa Libertadores Table

Copa Libertadores (4 Games)

Group 4

Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
1
2
FT
Game Details
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
ZamoraZamora
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group 5

LibertadLibertad
CR Vasco da GamaCR Vasco da Gama
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group 6

Cruz AzulCruz Azul
CorinthiansCorinthians
0
0
FT
Game Details

Copa Argentina (1 Game)

Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
(1) 1
(3) 1
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (2 Games)

CambaceresCambaceres
ExcursionistasExcursionistas
0
0
FT
Game Details
Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaTalleres de Remedios de Escalada
L.N. AlemL.N. Alem
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Venezuela Table

Primera División de Venezuela (1 Game)

A.C. MinerosA.C. Mineros
Estudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de Mérida
1
1
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (4 Games)

Free State StarsFree State Stars
Moroka SwallowsMoroka Swallows
0
1
FT
Game Details
Maritzburg UtdMaritzburg Utd
Bloem CelticBloem Celtic
2
0
FT
Game Details
SantosSantos
Orlando PiratesOrlando Pirates
3
0
FT
Game Details
Silver StarsSilver Stars
Golden ArrowsGolden Arrows
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (4 Games)

Orión FCOrión FC
Perez ZeledonPerez Zeledon
1
3
FT
Game Details
PuntarenasPuntarenas
LimonLimon
3
1
FT
Game Details
CartaginesCartagines
AlajuelenseAlajuelense
2
2
FT
Game Details
HeredianoHerediano
San CarlosSan Carlos
2
0
FT
Game Details