Featured Matches
Previous
Internazionale
Manchester United
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Madrid
AS Roma
1:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Sunderland
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sparta Prague
Malmo FF
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sparta Prague
Malmo FF
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Slovan Bratislava
Sheriff Tiraspol
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Debrecen
BATE Borisov
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Wealdstone
Wycombe Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Frickley Athletic
Scunthorpe XI
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Exeter City
Swansea City
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Rotherham United
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Burton Albion
Derby County
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Newport County
Coventry City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Notts County
Birmingham City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Portsmouth
AFC Bournemouth
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Stevenage
Reading
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Altrincham
Accrington Stanley
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Milton Keynes Dons
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Bristol City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Concord Rangers
Dagenham & Redbridge
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dumbarton
Carlisle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Hyde
Burnley XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Shrewsbury Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Leyton Orient
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Luton Town
Colchester United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Margate
Barnet
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Oxford United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Preston North End
Burnley
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield United
Huddersfield Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Ipswich Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Sunderland
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Valerenga
Stabaek
3
2
FT
Game Details
Defensor Sporting
Nacional
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Náutico
Icasa
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portuguesa de Desportos
Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Internazionale
Manchester United
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Madrid
AS Roma
1:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Cienciano del Cusco
Alianza Lima
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

International Friendly (1 Game)

IranIran
JordanJordan
2
2
FT
in Dubai
Game Details

UEFA Europa League (15 Games)

Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Club BruggeClub Brugge
Hannover 96Hannover 96
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
UdineseUdinese
0
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
4
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 2
Game Details
Standard LiegeStandard Liege
Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti
1
0
ESPNPacificRim FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
ValenciaValencia
Stoke CityStoke City
1
0
ESPNPacificRim, ESPN(UK) FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
AnderlechtAnderlecht
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
0
1
ESPN(UK) FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
LazioLazio
1
0
ESPNPacificRim FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 1
Game Details
BesiktasBesiktas
BragaBraga
0
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC Metalist KharkivFC Metalist Kharkiv
SV SalzburgSV Salzburg
4
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 8 - 1
Game Details
Manchester UnitedManchester United
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
OlympiakosOlympiakos
FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Schalke 04Schalke 04
Viktoria PlzenViktoria Plzen
3
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon
Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Copa Libertadores Table

Copa Libertadores (3 Games)

Group 2

OlimpiaOlimpia
LanúsLanús
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group 1

The StrongestThe Strongest
Juan AurichJuan Aurich
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group 3

Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
2
2
FT
Game Details

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca (1 Game)

BotafogoBotafogo
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
(3) 1
(4) 1
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Table

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista (3 Games)

PalmeirasPalmeiras
OesteOeste
1
1
FT
Game Details
Guarani SPGuarani SP
XV de NovembroXV de Novembro
2
0
FT
Game Details
CatanduvenseCatanduvense
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetá
1
3
FT
Game Details

Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho (2 Games)

Novo HamburgoNovo Hamburgo
LajeadenseLajeadense
1
0
FT
Game Details
JuventudeJuventude
VeranópolisVeranópolis
3
1
FT
Game Details