Previous
Aston Villa
Arsenal
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City
1
1
LIVE 44'
Game Details
Aston Villa
Arsenal
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Burnley
Sunderland
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Newcastle United
Hull City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swansea City
Southampton
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Liverpool
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo La Coruña
Real Madrid
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Granada
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Espanyol
Malaga
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Augsburg
Werder Bremen
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hamburg SV
Bayern Munich
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Paderborn 07
Hannover 96
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Schalke 04
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
VfB Stuttgart
TSG Hoffenheim
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Mainz
Borussia Dortmund
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cesena
Empoli
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AC Milan
Juventus
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Marseille
Stade Rennes
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lorient
Stade de Reims
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Metz
Bastia
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nantes
Nice
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Toulouse
Caen
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Watford
AFC Bournemouth
0
0
LIVE 51'
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Blackpool
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Derby County
Cardiff City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fulham
Blackburn Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Leeds United
Huddersfield Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Brentford
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Millwall
Nottingham Forest
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Norwich City
Birmingham City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rotherham United
Charlton Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Reading
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Colchester United
Bradford City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Doncaster Rovers
Chesterfield
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Bristol City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gillingham
Walsall
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Milton Keynes Dons
Crewe Alexandra
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Notts County
Oldham Athletic
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Barnsley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Preston North End
Crawley Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rochdale
Coventry City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Scunthorpe United
Leyton Orient
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Swindon Town
Sheffield United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Yeovil Town
Peterborough United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
AFC Wimbledon
Morecambe
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Burton Albion
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cambridge United
Luton Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cheltenham Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mansfield Town
Carlisle United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Northampton Town
Accrington Stanley
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Oxford United
Stevenage
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Hartlepool United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Portsmouth
Wycombe Wanderers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shrewsbury Town
Newport County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Exeter City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Southend United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldershot Town
Lincoln City
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Alfreton Town
Nuneaton Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barnet
Altrincham
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bristol Rovers
Woking
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Dartford
Forest Green Rovers
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Eastleigh
Braintree Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Halifax
AFC Telford United
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Kidderminster Harriers
Grimsby Town
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Macclesfield Town
Southport
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Torquay United
Dover
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Welling
Gateshead
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aberdeen
Ross County
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
St Johnstone
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Recreativo Huelva
Lugo
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Barcelona B
Llagostera
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mirandes
Sporting Gijon
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Zaragoza
Alavés
4:15 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Sabadell
Ponferradina
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Las Palmas
AD Alcorcon
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bari
Livorno
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bologna
Crotone
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brescia
Ternana
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Catania
Modena
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Cittadella
US Pescara
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lanciano
Frosinone
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Latina
US Avellino
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Perugia
Vicenza
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Pro Vercelli
Varese
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FSV Frankfurt
VfL Bochum
1
3
LIVE 71'
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Kaiserslautern
1
1
LIVE 71'
Game Details
TSV 1860 Munich
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
1
LIVE 71'
Game Details
Le Havre AC
Troyes
1
0
LIVE 28'
Game Details
Excelsior
Dordrecht '90
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
ADO Den Haag
Go Ahead Eagles
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Heerenveen
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Roda JC Kerkrade
Jong Ajax
2:30 PM GMT
Game Details
NEC Nijmegen
FC Emmen VV
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
RKC Waalwijk
FC Volendam
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Penafiel
Vitoria Setubal
3:00 PM GMT
Game Details
CD Nacional de Madeira
Braga
7:15 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Ufa
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
0
1
FT
Game Details
Rostov
Zenit St Petersburg
0
5
FT
Game Details
Kuban Krasnodar
FK Rubin Kazan
1:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spartak Moscow
Terek Grozny
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Erciyesspor
Akhisar Belediye
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Balikesirspor
Galatasaray
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mersin Idmanyurdu
Caykur Rizespor
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Rapid Vienna
Wolfsberger AC
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SV Josko Ried
SK Sturm Graz
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
BK Hacken
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Falkenbergs FF
Orebro SK
2:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bodo/Glimt
Stromsgodset
1:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Valerenga
Molde
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sligo
Drogheda Utd
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Portland Timbers
Vancouver Whitecaps
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Houston Dynamo
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Columbus Crew
New England Revolution
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
San Jose Earthquakes
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago Fire
DC United
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Los Angeles Galaxy
FC Dallas
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
America
Pachuca
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
Chiapas
ESPNDeportes 10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
U.A.N.L
U. de G.
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
León
Veracruz
1:06 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Cruz Azul
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlanta Silverbacks
Ottawa Fury FC
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Carolina RailHawks
New York Cosmos
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Indy Eleven
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
San Antonio Scorpions
Minnesota United FC
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Belgrano de Córdoba
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Vélez Sarsfield
Atletico Rafaela
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Altamira
Lobos BUAP
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Zacatepec
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Celaya
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Correcaminos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Paranaense
Internacional
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Criciúma
Botafogo
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AA Ponte Preta
Oeste
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
Náutico
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Goianiense
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Sampaio Correa-MA
ABC
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Cruz FC
Icasa
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GO
América Mineiro
7:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Boa MG
Paraná Clube
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bragantino
Luverdense
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sud América
Cerro
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
El Tanque Sisley
Peñarol
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Deportivo Pasto
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Atlético Huila
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
La Equidad
Once Caldas
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Millonarios
Atlético Junior
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Medellín
Patriotas F.C.
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sport Huancayo
Real Garcilaso
3:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
UTC
5:45 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
Juan Aurich
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
César Vallejo
San Simón
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
3 de Febrero
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Cerro Porteño
Sportivo Luqueño
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Deportivo Quito
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
U. Católica
Postp
Game Details
Dep. Metropolitano
Deportivo Lara
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
The Strongest
Blooming
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
7:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F. Marinos
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Kawasaki Frontale
FC Tokyo
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sagan Tosu
Vegalta Sendai
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Albirex Niigata
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tokushima Vortis
Omiya Ardija
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashiwa Reysol
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-Pulse
10:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
 

African Nations Cup (2 Games)

ZambiaZambia
GhanaGhana
1
0
FT
Game Details
MaliMali
Ivory CoastIvory Coast
0
1
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (1 Game)

CataniaCatania
AS RomaAS Roma
1
1
FT
Game Details

English FA Cup (1 Game)

MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
SunderlandSunderland
1
2
FT
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (1 Game)

Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
CelticCeltic
0
4
FT
Game Details

Spanish Copa del Rey (1 Game)

BarcelonaBarcelona
ValenciaValencia
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details

Italian Coppa Italia (1 Game)

AC MilanAC Milan
JuventusJuventus
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

German DFB Pokal (3 Games)

Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin
Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
0
2
FT
Game Details
TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
SpVgg Greuther FurthSpVgg Greuther Furth
0
1
FT
Game Details
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
0
2
FT
Game Details

French Coupe de France (4 Games)

LyonLyon
BordeauxBordeaux
3
1
FT
Game Details
ValenciennesValenciennes
LilleLille
2
1
FT
Game Details
ChateaurouxChateauroux
MontpellierMontpellier
0
2
FT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCOAjaccio GFCO
Jeanne d'ArcJeanne d'Arc
2
0
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (1 Game)

ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
0
6
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (4 Games)

Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
LevadiakosLevadiakos
0
1
FT
Game Details
Doxa DramasDoxa Dramas
KerkyraKerkyra
0
0
Canc
Game Details
LevadiakosLevadiakos
PanetolikosPanetolikos
0
0
Canc
Game Details
PanetolikosPanetolikos
Doxa DramasDoxa Dramas
0
2
FT
Game Details
Copa Libertadores Table

Copa Libertadores (3 Games)

Group 3

Unión EspañolaUnión Española
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
2
0
FT
Game Details

Group 6

NacionalNacional
Cruz AzulCruz Azul
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group 5

CR Vasco da GamaCR Vasco da Gama
NacionalNacional
1
2
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca Table

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca (5 Games)

Group A

BonsucessoBonsucesso
MacaéMacaé
2
2
FT
Game Details
Nova IguaçuNova Iguaçu
ResendeResende
1
3
FT
Game Details

Group B

BangúBangú
Duque de CaxiasDuque de Caxias
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group A

BotafogoBotafogo
OlariaOlaria
5
0
FT
Game Details

Group B

FriburguenseFriburguense
BoavistaBoavista
5
2
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Table

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista (6 Games)

ItuanoItuano
BragantinoBragantino
1
4
FT
Game Details
CatanduvenseCatanduvense
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
1
1
FT
Game Details
Guarani SPGuarani SP
Portuguesa de DesportosPortuguesa de Desportos
1
0
FT
Game Details
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetá
MirassolMirassol
0
4
FT
Game Details
Mogi Mirim ECMogi Mirim EC
CorinthiansCorinthians
1
1
FT
Game Details
PalmeirasPalmeiras
XV de NovembroXV de Novembro
3
2
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho Table

Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho (5 Games)

Group 1

São José-POASão José-POA
CaxiasCaxias
0
0
FT
Game Details
Santa CruzSanta Cruz
PelotasPelotas
2
1
FT
Game Details
São LuizSão Luiz
CerámicaCerámica
2
1
FT
Game Details
UlbraUlbra
Novo HamburgoNovo Hamburgo
1
2
FT
Game Details
Ypiranga APYpiranga AP
GremioGremio
1
2
FT
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (4 Games)

La PazLa Paz
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
0
1
FT
Game Details
Real PotosíReal Potosí
Nacional PotosíNacional Potosí
1
2
FT
Game Details
Universitario de SucreUniversitario de Sucre
The StrongestThe Strongest
2
1
FT
Game Details
BloomingBlooming
GuabiráGuabirá
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Honduras Table

Primera División de Honduras (5 Games)

Deportes SavioDeportes Savio
VictoriaVictoria
2
1
FT
Game Details
OlimpiaOlimpia
Atletico CholomaAtletico Choloma
2
0
FT
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
MarathonMarathon
1
1
FT
Game Details
Real EspanaReal Espana
Necaxa (HON)Necaxa (HON)
2
0
FT
Game Details
VidaVida
CD MotaguaCD Motagua
1
1
FT
Game Details