Featured Matches
Previous
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Steaua Bucuresti
1
1
LIVE 66'
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
SV Salzburg
1
0
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Apoel Nicosia
4:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Partizan Belgrade
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Panathinaikos
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
AaB
Dinamo Zagreb
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Aston Villa
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Walsall
Leicester City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Nottingham Forest
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Espanyol
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Tranmere Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Neots Town
Luton XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Colorado
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
ESPN2 1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
San Lorenzo
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
At. San Luis
Santos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Toluca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Puebla
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Atlante
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Novo Hamburgo
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte Preta
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Bragantino
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Internacional
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Manchester City
Liverpool
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
César Vallejo
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Juan Aurich
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Municipal
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Seattle Reign FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

European Championship Qualifying (4 Games)

Bosnia-HerzegovinaBosnia-Herzegovina
PortugalPortugal
0
0
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Leg 1
Game Details
TurkeyTurkey
CroatiaCroatia
0
3
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Czech RepublicCzech Republic
MontenegroMontenegro
2
0
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Leg 1
Game Details
EstoniaEstonia
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
0
4
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Leg 1
Game Details
World Cup Qualifying - CONMEBOL Table

World Cup Qualifying - CONMEBOL (4 Games)

ArgentinaArgentina
BoliviaBolivia
1
1
FT
Game Details
UruguayUruguay
ChileChile
4
0
FT
Game Details
ColombiaColombia
VenezuelaVenezuela
1
1
FT
Game Details
ParaguayParaguay
EcuadorEcuador
2
1
FT
Game Details

World Cup Qualifying - CONCACAF (11 Games)

Group A

Dominican RepublicDominican Republic
Cayman IslandsCayman Islands
4
0
FT
Game Details

Group B

BermudaBermuda
BarbadosBarbados
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group F

US Virgin IslandsUS Virgin Islands
CuracaoCuracao
0
3
FT
Game Details

Group E

BelizeBelize
St. Vincent and GrenadinesSt. Vincent and Grenadines
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group A

SurinameSuriname
El SalvadorEl Salvador
1
3
FT
Game Details

Group F

Antigua and BarbudaAntigua and Barbuda
HaitiHaiti
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group B

GuyanaGuyana
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group D

St. Kitts and NevisSt. Kitts and Nevis
CanadaCanada
0
0
FT
Game Details
St. LuciaSt. Lucia
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico
0
4
FT
Game Details

Group C

NicaraguaNicaragua
DominicaDominica
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group E

GuatemalaGuatemala
GrenadaGrenada
3
0
FT
Game Details

World Cup Qualifying - AFC (10 Games)

Group C

TajikistanTajikistan
JapanJapan
0
4
FT
Game Details

Group B

United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates
South KoreaSouth Korea
0
2
FT
Game Details

Group C

UzbekistanUzbekistan
North KoreaNorth Korea
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group D

OmanOman
AustraliaAustralia
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group A

IraqIraq
ChinaChina
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group B

KuwaitKuwait
LebanonLebanon
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group E

BahrainBahrain
IranIran
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group A

JordanJordan
SingaporeSingapore
2
0
FT
Game Details

Group E

QatarQatar
IndonesiaIndonesia
4
0
FT
Game Details

Group D

Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia
ThailandThailand
3
0
FT
Game Details

World Cup Qualifying - CAF (10 Games)

DjiboutiDjibouti
NamibiaNamibia
0
4
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Comoros IslandsComoros Islands
MozambiqueMozambique
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Sao Tome e PrincipeSao Tome e Principe
CongoCongo
0
5
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
EritreaEritrea
RwandaRwanda
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
ChadChad
TanzaniaTanzania
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Equatorial GuineaEquatorial Guinea
MadagascarMadagascar
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
SeychellesSeychelles
KenyaKenya
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Guinea-BissauGuinea-Bissau
TogoTogo
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
SwazilandSwaziland
Congo DRCongo DR
1
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
LesothoLesotho
BurundiBurundi
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

International Friendly (16 Games)

GermanyGermany
NetherlandsNetherlands
ESPNDeportes Postp
Game Details
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
EstoniaEstonia
Postp
Game Details
UkraineUkraine
AustriaAustria
Postp
Game Details
GeorgiaGeorgia
MoldovaMoldova
2
0
FT
Game Details
AlbaniaAlbania
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan
0
1
FT
Game Details
HungaryHungary
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
5
0
FT
Game Details
DenmarkDenmark
SwedenSweden
2
0
FT
Game Details
CyprusCyprus
ScotlandScotland
1
2
FT
Game Details
GreeceGreece
RussiaRussia
1
1
FT
Game Details
NetherlandsNetherlands
SwitzerlandSwitzerland
0
0
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
BelgiumBelgium
RomaniaRomania
2
1
FT
Game Details
PolandPoland
ItalyItaly
0
2
ESPNDeportes FT
Game Details
UkraineUkraine
GermanyGermany
3
3
ESPNDeportes, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
FranceFrance
United StatesUnited States
1
0
ESPN2, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
PanamaPanama
Costa RicaCosta Rica
2
0
FT
Game Details
MexicoMexico
SerbiaSerbia
2
0
FT
Game Details

English FA Cup (1 Game)

Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
WrexhamWrexham
2
2
FT
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (3 Games)

Bala TownBala Town
Prestatyn TownPrestatyn Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
CarmarthenCarmarthen
NeathNeath
2
2
FT
Game Details
Port TalbotPort Talbot
AberystwythAberystwyth
0
4
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (3 Games)

AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
Ituiutaba Esporte ClubeItuiutaba Esporte Clube
1
2
FT
Game Details
IcasaIcasa
SalgueirosSalgueiros
1
0
FT
Game Details
SportSport
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetá
4
0
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (2 Games)

Adelaide UnitedAdelaide United
Gold Coast UnitedGold Coast United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Melbourne City FCMelbourne City FC
Newcastle JetsNewcastle Jets
3
0
FT
Game Details