Featured Matches
Previous
Celtic
KR Reykjavik
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FC Levadia Tallinn
Sparta Prague
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 8
Game Details
Skenderbeu
BATE Borisov
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Debrecen
Cliftonville
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
VMFD Zalgiris
Dinamo Zagreb
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Sutjeska
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
F91 Dudelange
Ludogorets Razgrad
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
FC Levadia Tallinn
Sparta Prague
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 8
Game Details
FK Qarabag
Valletta
4:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Santa Coloma
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
T.N.S.
Slovan Bratislava
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
HB Torshavn
Partizan Belgrade
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details
Skenderbeu
BATE Borisov
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
VMFD Zalgiris
Dinamo Zagreb
6:15 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Debrecen
Cliftonville
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Celtic
KR Reykjavik
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Metalurg
7:00 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Sarpsborg FK
Aalesund
3
0
LIVE 47'
Game Details
Nacional
Defensor Sporting
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Atletico Rafaela
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Bragantino
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Icasa
Portuguesa de Desportos
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Goianiense
Oeste
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

International Friendly (1 Game)

BoliviaBolivia
LatviaLatvia
Postp
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (8 Games)

FK Tom TomskFK Tom Tomsk
Volga Nizhny NovgorodVolga Nizhny Novgorod
0
3
FT
Game Details
FK Amkar PermFK Amkar Perm
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
0
2
FT
Game Details
FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar
0
2
FT
Game Details
Krylia Sovetov SamaraKrylia Sovetov Samara
Spartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik
0
2
FT
Game Details
Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg
Terek GroznyTerek Grozny
0
0
FT
Game Details
Dinamo MoscowDinamo Moscow
Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow
4
1
FT
Game Details
KrasnodarKrasnodar
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
2
2
FT
Game Details
Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow
RostovRostov
3
2
FT
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (5 Games)

GAISGAIS
Malmo FFMalmo FF
2
0
FT
Game Details
MjallbyMjallby
Orebro SKOrebro SK
2
1
FT
Game Details
DjurgardenDjurgarden
BK HackenBK Hacken
1
0
FT
Game Details
Gefle IFGefle IF
IFKIFK
1
0
FT
Game Details
Trelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FF
AIKAIK
1
2
FT
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (3 Games)

ChicagoChicago
New York Red BullsNew York Red Bulls
1
1
ESPN, ESPNPacificRim, ESPN(UK), ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Seattle Sounders FCSeattle Sounders FC
New EnglandNew England
2
1
FT
Game Details
ColumbusColumbus
ColoradoColorado
4
1
FT
Game Details
U-17 World Cup Table

U-17 World Cup (3 Games)

Group E

Burkina FasoBurkina Faso
EcuadorEcuador
0
2
ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Panama U17Panama U17
Germany U17Germany U17
0
2
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group F

Ivory Coast U17Ivory Coast U17
Brazil U17Brazil U17
3
3
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Primera División de Argentina (2 Games)

TBDTBD
TBDTBD
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
TBDTBD
TBDTBD
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (6 Games)

AvaíAvaí
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
0
1
FT
Game Details
BotafogoBotafogo
GremioGremio
2
1
FT
Game Details
CearáCeará
PalmeirasPalmeiras
2
0
FT
Game Details
CorinthiansCorinthians
São PauloSão Paulo
5
0
FT
Game Details
GoianienseGoianiense
CR Vasco da GamaCR Vasco da Gama
0
1
FT
Game Details
InternacionalInternacional
Figueirense FCFigueirense FC
4
1
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (1 Game)

Deportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto
Valledupar F.C.Valledupar F.C.
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ecuador Serie B Table

Ecuador Serie B (6 Games)

Deportivo QuevedoDeportivo Quevedo
U.T. CotopaxiU.T. Cotopaxi
TBD
Game Details
Liga de PortoviejoLiga de Portoviejo
River (E)River (E)
TBD
Game Details
RocafuerteRocafuerte
AzoguesAzogues
TBD
Game Details
Tec. UniversitarioTec. Universitario
MacaráMacará
TBD
Game Details
U. CatólicaU. Católica
Atlético AudazAtlético Audaz
TBD
Game Details
Valle del ChotaValle del Chota
La GreciaLa Grecia
TBD
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (4 Games)

Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka
Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima
5
3
FT
Game Details
Shimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse
Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai
1
0
FT
Game Details
Montedio YamagataMontedio Yamagata
Yokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos
0
2
FT
Game Details
Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija
Vissel KobeVissel Kobe
1
1
FT
Game Details
Women's World Cup Table

Women's World Cup (2 Games)

Group A

Nigeria WomenNigeria Women
France WomenFrance Women
0
1
ESPN2, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Germany WomenGermany Women
Canada WomenCanada Women
2
1
ESPN, ESPN3 FT
Game Details