Previous
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Elche
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Elche
Eibar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Freiburg
Hertha Berlin
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Bordeaux
Evian Thonon Gaillard
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Partick Thistle
St Mirren
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Carpi
Trapani
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spezia
Virtus Entella
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Erzgebirge Aue
St Pauli
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
SV Darmstadt 98
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
VfR Aalen
SV Sandhausen
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AJ Auxerre
AC Ajaccio
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Ajaccio GFCO
Dijon FCO
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Brest
Arles
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Chateauroux
AS Nancy Lorraine
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Créteil
Clermont Foot
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Niort
Valenciennes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Sochaux
Nimes
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Stade Laval
Angers
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Tours
Orléans
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Willem II Tilburg
NAC Breda
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Achilles '29
FC Oss
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Fortuna Sittard
FC Eindhoven
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Jong PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
MVV Maastricht
De Graafschap
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
SC Stormvogels Telstar
Jong FC Twente
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
VVV Venlo
Almere City
6:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guimaraes
Paços de Ferreira
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Arsenal Tula
Mordovia Saransk
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Bohemians
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bray
St Patricks
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Dundalk
Derry City
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Colorado Rapids
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
UNAM
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Santos
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Quilmes
Lanús
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Colón de Santa Fe
San Martín de San Juan
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Mineros de Zacatecas
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coras Tepic
Dorados de Sinaloa
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
América RN
Portuguesa de Desportos
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Joinville
Goianiense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Ceará
Avaí
12:50 AM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Guaraní
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Vantforet Kofu
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Cali
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next
 
CONCACAF Gold Cup Table

CONCACAF Gold Cup (2 Games)

Group A

El SalvadorEl Salvador
CubaCuba
6
1
FT
Game Details
MexicoMexico
Costa RicaCosta Rica
4
1
FT
Game Details
European Under-21 Championship Table

European Under-21 Championship (2 Games)

Group B

Czech Republic U21Czech Republic U21
Ukraine U21Ukraine U21
2
1
FT
Game Details
Spain U21Spain U21
England U21England U21
1
1
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (1 Game)

ElcheElche
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (2 Games)

ElfsborgElfsborg
MjallbyMjallby
4
0
FT
Game Details
AIKAIK
Malmo FFMalmo FF
2
0
FT
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (2 Games)

Columbus CrewColumbus Crew
Chicago FireChicago Fire
0
1
FT
Game Details
FC DallasFC Dallas
Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas City
1
4
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (4 Games)

Huracán Huracán
Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield
0
2
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes La PlataEstudiantes La Plata
River PlateRiver Plate
1
1
FT
Game Details
LanúsLanús
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
0
1
FT
Game Details
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
BanfieldBanfield
1
1
FT
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (6 Games)

BahiaBahia
Atlético MGAtlético MG
1
1
FT
Game Details
CorinthiansCorinthians
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
2
0
FT
Game Details
GoianienseGoianiense
CearáCeará
4
1
FT
Game Details
InternacionalInternacional
PalmeirasPalmeiras
2
2
FT
Game Details
Atletico ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense
FlamengoFlamengo
1
1
FT
Game Details
BotafogoBotafogo
Coritiba FBCCoritiba FBC
3
1
FT
Game Details

Primera División de Chile (1 Game)

Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
1
4
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details

Primera División de Uruguay (1 Game)

NacionalNacional
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
1
0
FT
Game Details

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (1 Game)

La EquidadLa Equidad
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Segunda División de Perú Table

Segunda División de Perú (4 Games)

Univ. San MarcosUniv. San Marcos
Deportivo AviaciónDeportivo Aviación
0
1
FT
Game Details
Atlético TorinoAtlético Torino
BolognesiBolognesi
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sport AncashSport Ancash
José GálvezJosé Gálvez
2
1
FT
Game Details
Alianza UnicachiAlianza Unicachi
Atlético MineroAtlético Minero
0
1
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (4 Games)

Deportivo QuitoDeportivo Quito
El NacionalEl Nacional
1
1
FT
Game Details
OlmedoOlmedo
Manta F.C.Manta F.C.
2
1
FT
Game Details
EspoliEspoli
Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
5
1
FT
Game Details
BarcelonaBarcelona
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
0
0
FT
Game Details

Segunda División de Venezuela (2 Games)

AngosturaAngostura
Real BolívarReal Bolívar
0
2
FT
Game Details
LlanerosLlaneros
TucanesTucanes
4
1
FT
Game Details