Previous
AS Roma
CSKA Moscow
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Manchester City
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Ajax Amsterdam
Paris Saint-Germain
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Barcelona
Apoel Nicosia
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chelsea
Schalke 04
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
NK Maribor
Sporting Lisbon
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Shakhtar Donetsk
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Porto
BATE Borisov
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Barnsley
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
New York Red Bulls
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bayamon FC
America
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Municipal
Real Espana
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Huachipato
U. Católica
9:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
César Vallejo
10:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
River Plate
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Libertad
Barcelona
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nueva Chicago
Boca Unidos
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Huracán
Crucero del Norte
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Aldosivi
Douglas Haig
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Guarini A. Franco
Ferro Carril Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
All Boys
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patronato
Atlético Tucumán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Santamarina
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Instituto de Córdoba
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Correcaminos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Altamira
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Lobos BUAP
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
Veracruz
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
U.A.N.L
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. de G.
Atlas
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atletico Paranaense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
EC Vitória
Fluminense FC
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Criciúma
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Internacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Bahia
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Inti Gas Deportes
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
12 de Octubre
Nacional
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Seoul
Western Sydney Wanderers
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bay United
Mamelodi Sundowns
Postp
Game Details
Chippa United
Orlando Pirates
Postp
Game Details
Free State Stars
Moroka Swallows
Postp
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Ajax Cape Town
Postp
Game Details
Silver Stars
Pretoria Univ
Postp
Game Details
SuperSport United
Bloem Celtic
Postp
Game Details
Alajuelense
Belen
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
La Equidad
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Atlético Junior
Llaneros
11:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Once Caldas
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Medellín
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Cucuta
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next
 
CONCACAF Gold Cup Table

CONCACAF Gold Cup (2 Games)

Group A

El SalvadorEl Salvador
CubaCuba
6
1
FT
Game Details
MexicoMexico
Costa RicaCosta Rica
4
1
FT
Game Details
European Under-21 Championship Table

European Under-21 Championship (2 Games)

Group B

Czech Republic U21Czech Republic U21
Ukraine U21Ukraine U21
2
1
FT
Game Details
Spain U21Spain U21
England U21England U21
1
1
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (1 Game)

ElcheElche
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
3
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (2 Games)

ElfsborgElfsborg
MjallbyMjallby
4
0
FT
Game Details
AIKAIK
Malmo FFMalmo FF
2
0
FT
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (2 Games)

Columbus CrewColumbus Crew
Chicago FireChicago Fire
0
1
FT
Game Details
FC DallasFC Dallas
Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas City
1
4
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (4 Games)

Huracán Huracán
Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield
0
2
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes La PlataEstudiantes La Plata
River PlateRiver Plate
1
1
FT
Game Details
LanúsLanús
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
0
1
FT
Game Details
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
BanfieldBanfield
1
1
FT
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (6 Games)

BahiaBahia
Atlético MGAtlético MG
1
1
FT
Game Details
CorinthiansCorinthians
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
2
0
FT
Game Details
GoianienseGoianiense
CearáCeará
4
1
FT
Game Details
InternacionalInternacional
PalmeirasPalmeiras
2
2
FT
Game Details
Atletico ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense
FlamengoFlamengo
1
1
FT
Game Details
BotafogoBotafogo
Coritiba FBCCoritiba FBC
3
1
FT
Game Details

Primera División de Chile (1 Game)

Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
1
4
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details

Primera División de Uruguay (1 Game)

NacionalNacional
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
1
0
FT
Game Details

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (1 Game)

La EquidadLa Equidad
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Segunda División de Perú Table

Segunda División de Perú (4 Games)

Univ. San MarcosUniv. San Marcos
Deportivo AviaciónDeportivo Aviación
0
1
FT
Game Details
Atlético TorinoAtlético Torino
BolognesiBolognesi
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sport AncashSport Ancash
José GálvezJosé Gálvez
2
1
FT
Game Details
Alianza UnicachiAlianza Unicachi
Atlético MineroAtlético Minero
0
1
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (4 Games)

Deportivo QuitoDeportivo Quito
El NacionalEl Nacional
1
1
FT
Game Details
OlmedoOlmedo
Manta F.C.Manta F.C.
2
1
FT
Game Details
EspoliEspoli
Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
5
1
FT
Game Details
BarcelonaBarcelona
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
0
0
FT
Game Details

Segunda División de Venezuela (2 Games)

AngosturaAngostura
Real BolívarReal Bolívar
0
2
FT
Game Details
LlanerosLlaneros
TucanesTucanes
4
1
FT
Game Details