Previous
AS Roma
CSKA Moscow
5
1
FT
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Manchester City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Ajax Amsterdam
Paris Saint-Germain
1
1
FT
Game Details
Barcelona
Apoel Nicosia
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chelsea
Schalke 04
1
1
FT
Game Details
NK Maribor
Sporting Lisbon
1
1
FT
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
0
FT
Game Details
FC Porto
BATE Borisov
6
0
FT
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
2
3
FT
Game Details
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
5
3
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood Town
Barnsley
0
0
FT
Game Details
FC Magna Wr. Neustadt
Rapid Vienna
1
5
FT
Game Details
SV Grodig
SC Rheindorf Altach
3
3
FT
Game Details
Montreal Impact
New York Red Bulls
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bayamon FC
America
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Municipal
Real Espana
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Huachipato
U. Católica
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Universitario de Sucre
César Vallejo
1
2
LIVE 87'
Leg 1
Game Details
River Plate
Godoy Cruz de Mendoza
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Libertad
Barcelona
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Nueva Chicago
Boca Unidos
0
0
FT
Game Details
Huracán
Crucero del Norte
0
2
LIVE 81'
Game Details
Aldosivi
Douglas Haig
0
1
LIVE 12'
Game Details
Guarini A. Franco
Ferro Carril Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
All Boys
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patronato
Atlético Tucumán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sarmiento de Junín
Santamarina
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Instituto de Córdoba
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
At. San Luis
Correcaminos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Irapuato
Altamira
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Oaxaca
Lobos BUAP
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
Veracruz
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Queretaro
U.A.N.L
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. de G.
Atlas
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
Atletico Paranaense
2
0
LIVE 57'
Game Details
EC Vitória
Fluminense FC
0
1
LIVE 57'
Game Details
Figueirense FC
Criciúma
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Sport
Internacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Botafogo
Bahia
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Palmeiras
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Alianza Lima
Inti Gas Deportes
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
12 de Octubre
Nacional
1
1
FT
Game Details
FC Seoul
Western Sydney Wanderers
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bay United
Mamelodi Sundowns
Postp
Game Details
Chippa United
Orlando Pirates
Postp
Game Details
Free State Stars
Moroka Swallows
Postp
Game Details
Mpumalanga Black Aces
Ajax Cape Town
Postp
Game Details
Silver Stars
Pretoria Univ
Postp
Game Details
SuperSport United
Bloem Celtic
Postp
Game Details
Alajuelense
Belen
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
La Equidad
(4) 2
(3) 2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Atlético Junior
Llaneros
11:00 PM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FC
Once Caldas
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Medellín
12:30 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Independiente Santa Fe
Cucuta
12:45 AM GMT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Next
 
Barclays Premier League Table

Barclays Premier League (8 Games)

Aston VillaAston Villa
ArsenalArsenal
2
4
FT
Game Details
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
BlackpoolBlackpool
2
2
FT
Game Details
EvertonEverton
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
1
4
FT
Game Details
FulhamFulham
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Manchester UnitedManchester United
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
7
1
FT
Game Details
Stoke CityStoke City
Manchester CityManchester City
1
1
FT
Game Details
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
3
1
FT
Game Details
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
SunderlandSunderland
3
2
FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (3 Games)

Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
VillarrealVillarreal
0
3
FT
Game Details
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
GetafeGetafe
1
3
FT
Game Details
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
EspanyolEspanyol
2
3
FT
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (6 Games)

Bayern MunichBayern Munich
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
4
1
FT
Game Details
Hamburg SVHamburg SV
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
4
2
FT
Game Details
Hannover 96Hannover 96
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
3
0
FT
Game Details
KaiserslauternKaiserslautern
Schalke 04Schalke 04
5
0
FT
Game Details
TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
2
2
FT
Game Details
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
4
1
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (2 Games)

SampdoriaSampdoria
AC MilanAC Milan
1
1
FT
Game Details
JuventusJuventus
FiorentinaFiorentina
1
1
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (6 Games)

AS MonacoAS Monaco
NiceNice
1
1
FT
Game Details
AS Nancy LorraineAS Nancy Lorraine
St EtienneSt Etienne
1
1
FT
Game Details
LorientLorient
Stade RennesStade Rennes
2
0
FT
Game Details
MarseilleMarseille
MontpellierMontpellier
4
0
FT
Game Details
ValenciennesValenciennes
ArlesArles
3
0
FT
Game Details
BordeauxBordeaux
LilleLille
1
1
FT
Game Details

English FA Cup (17 Games)

AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
StevenageStevenage
0
2
FT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
FC United of ManchesterFC United of Manchester
1
1
FT
Game Details
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
ChesterfieldChesterfield
3
1
FT
Game Details
BuryBury
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
1
2
FT
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
TamworthTamworth
3
2
FT
Game Details
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
Luton TownLuton Town
2
2
FT
Game Details
Colchester UnitedColchester United
Swindon SupermarineSwindon Supermarine
1
0
FT
Game Details
DarlingtonDarlington
York CityYork City
0
2
FT
Game Details
DoverDover
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Postp
Game Details
Hereford UnitedHereford United
Lincoln CityLincoln City
2
2
FT
Game Details
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
6
0
FT
Game Details
Notts CountyNotts County
AFC BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
Postp
Game Details
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
3
2
FT
Game Details
SouthamptonSouthampton
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
3
0
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
WalsallWalsall
1
0
FT
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
ChelmsfordChelmsford
3
1
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (9 Games)

BarnsleyBarnsley
WatfordWatford
0
0
FT
Game Details
Bristol CityBristol City
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
3
0
FT
Game Details
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
1
0
FT
Game Details
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
Hull CityHull City
2
2
FT
Game Details
Preston North EndPreston North End
MillwallMillwall
0
0
FT
Game Details
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
Cardiff CityCardiff City
2
1
FT
Game Details
ReadingReading
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Coventry CityCoventry City
0
2
FT
Game Details
BurnleyBurnley
Derby CountyDerby County
2
1
FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (1 Game)

RochdaleRochdale
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
1
1
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (1 Game)

MorecambeMorecambe
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
1
2
FT
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (7 Games)

BarrowBarrow
Kidderminster HarriersKidderminster Harriers
Postp
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
AltrinchamAltrincham
4
0
FT
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Rushden & DiamondsRushden & Diamonds
2
2
FT
Game Details
Kettering TownKettering Town
GatesheadGateshead
Postp
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
Hayes & YeadingHayes & Yeading
2
1
FT
Game Details
SouthportSouthport
Eastbourne BoroughEastbourne Borough
Postp
Game Details
WrexhamWrexham
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (4 Games)

CelticCeltic
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
2
2
FT
Game Details
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
St MirrenSt Mirren
0
0
FT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
0
0
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
AberdeenAberdeen
2
0
FT
Game Details

Scottish Cup (3 Games)

BeithBeith
Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United
Postp
Postponed - due to snow
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Brechin CityBrechin City
Postp
Postponed - due to frozen pitch
Game Details
Threave RoversThreave Rovers
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Postp
Postponed - due to a frozen pitch
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (6 Games)

CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
Postp
Postponed - due to referee's strike
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
FalkirkFalkirk
Postp
Postponed - due to referee's strike
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
Postp
Game Details
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
DundeeDundee
Postp
Postponed - due to referee's strike
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
Ross CountyRoss County
Postp
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
Postp
Postponed - due to referee's strike
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (2 Games)

Ayr UnitedAyr United
East FifeEast Fife
Postp
Postponed - due to referee's strike
Game Details
DumbartonDumbarton
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Postp
Postponed - due to referee's strike
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (4 Games)

Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
StranraerStranraer
Postp
Postponed - due to referee's strike
Game Details
ClydeClyde
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
Postp
Postponed - due to referee's strike
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
Postp
Postponed - due to referee's strike
Game Details
MontroseMontrose
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
Postp
Postponed - due to referee's strike
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (4 Games)

AlbaceteAlbacete
XerezXerez
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
GironaGirona
U.D. SalamancaU.D. Salamanca
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
HuescaHuesca
ElcheElche
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Las PalmasLas Palmas
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (8 Games)

CrotoneCrotone
VicenzaVicenza
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
EmpoliEmpoli
SassuoloSassuolo
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FrosinoneFrosinone
AscoliAscoli
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
PadovaPadova
VareseVarese
2
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
PiacenzaPiacenza
TorinoTorino
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
SienaSiena
NovaraNovara
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
TriestinaTriestina
GrossetoGrosseto
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
US PescaraUS Pescara
PortosummagaPortosummaga
4
2
FT
Leg 0
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (2 Games)

Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg
1
3
FT
Game Details
Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin
MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg
0
2
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
HeerenveenHeerenveen
2
2
FT
Game Details
Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
FC GroningenFC Groningen
1
0
FT
Game Details
Willem II TilburgWillem II Tilburg
ExcelsiorExcelsior
1
1
FT
Game Details
NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
2
4
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (3 Games)

Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira
OlhanenseOlhanense
1
0
FT
Game Details
MaritimoMaritimo
GuimaraesGuimaraes
2
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon
FC PortoFC Porto
1
1
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (4 Games)

KonyasporKonyaspor
KasimpasaKasimpasa
2
2
FT
Game Details
GaziantepsporGaziantepspor
TrabzonsporTrabzonspor
1
3
FT
Game Details
GenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi
SivassporSivasspor
1
1
FT
Game Details
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSKIstanbul Buyuksehir BSK
FenerbahceFenerbahce
0
1
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (3 Games)

ErgotelisErgotelis
LarissaLarissa
2
1
FT
Game Details
PanserraikosPanserraikos
Aris SalonikaAris Salonika
1
0
Aban
Abandoned - on 53 mins due to fog
Game Details
AEK AthensAEK Athens
OlympiakosOlympiakos
1
0
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (5 Games)

AnderlechtAnderlecht
Royal Charleroi SCRoyal Charleroi SC
4
1
FT
Game Details
Cercle Brugge KSVCercle Brugge KSV
Germinal BeerschotGerminal Beerschot
1
1
FT
Game Details
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
KSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
Postp
Postponed - Due to bad pitch
Game Details
KVC WesterloKVC Westerlo
EupenEupen
1
1
FT
Game Details
Standard LiegeStandard Liege
Lierse SKLierse SK
7
0
FT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (4 Games)

Kapfenberg SVKapfenberg SV
FC Magna Wr. NeustadtFC Magna Wr. Neustadt
1
2
FT
Game Details
LASK LinzLASK Linz
SV SalzburgSV Salzburg
1
2
FT
Game Details
SV Josko RiedSV Josko Ried
FC Wacker TirolFC Wacker Tirol
1
0
FT
Game Details
SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
1
1
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

FC MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland
Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF
2
1
FT
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (2 Games)

FC ThunFC Thun
LucerneLucerne
1
1
FT
Game Details
GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
BellinzonaBellinzona
2
3
FT
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (6 Games)

BallymenaBallymena
CrusadersCrusaders
1
1
FT
Game Details
ColeraineColeraine
PortadownPortadown
1
3
FT
Game Details
Donegal CelticDonegal Celtic
GlenavonGlenavon
Postp
Postponed
Game Details
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
CliftonvilleCliftonville
0
1
FT
Game Details
GlentoranGlentoran
NewryNewry
2
0
FT
Game Details
Lisburn DistilleryLisburn Distillery
LinfieldLinfield
0
4
FT
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (2 Games)

CarmarthenCarmarthen
T.N.S.T.N.S.
Postp
Postponed - due to frozen pitch
Game Details
LlanelliLlanelli
HaverfordwestHaverfordwest
Postp
Postponed - due to frozen pitch
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (2 Games)

QuilmesQuilmes
All BoysAll Boys
2
1
FT
Game Details
BanfieldBanfield
Racing ClubRacing Club
1
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (5 Games)

AcassusoAcassuso
San CarlosSan Carlos
3
0
FT
Game Details
AtlantaAtlanta
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
2
1
FT
Game Details
Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
Almagro Almagro
2
1
FT
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
Sportivo ItalianoSportivo Italiano
0
0
FT
Game Details
San TelmoSan Telmo
TemperleyTemperley
0
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (6 Games)

CambaceresCambaceres
LujánLuján
0
0
FT
Game Details
Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
ExcursionistasExcursionistas
0
0
FT
Game Details
FénixFénix
San MiguelSan Miguel
1
0
FT
Game Details
J. J. de UrquizaJ. J. de Urquiza
FC UrquizaFC Urquiza
3
2
FT
Game Details
L.N. AlemL.N. Alem
BerazateguiBerazategui
0
1
FT
Game Details
LamadridLamadrid
SacachispasSacachispas
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División D de Argentina Table

Primera División D de Argentina (5 Games)

Argentino RosarioArgentino Rosario
San Martín BSan Martín B
1
2
FT
Game Details
AtlasAtlas
Victoriano ArenasVictoriano Arenas
4
0
FT
Game Details
ClaypoleClaypole
Barracas BolivarBarracas Bolivar
1
3
FT
Game Details
LuganoLugano
Juventud UnidaJuventud Unida
0
1
FT
Game Details
Puerto NuevoPuerto Nuevo
Riestra Riestra 
0
1
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (2 Games)

Tiro FederalTiro Federal
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
2
4
FT
Game Details
Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe
Rosario CentralRosario Central
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (8 Games)

AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
América (MG)América (MG)
0
0
FT
Game Details
América RNAmérica RN
BrasilienseBrasiliense
1
2
FT
Game Details
BragantinoBragantino
BahiaBahia
2
0
FT
Game Details
Coritiba FBCCoritiba FBC
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetá
2
3
FT
Game Details
Figueirense FCFigueirense FC
Paraná ClubeParaná Clube
4
2
FT
Game Details
IpatingaIpatinga
IcasaIcasa
2
2
FT
Game Details
SportSport
Portuguesa de DesportosPortuguesa de Desportos
1
2
FT
Game Details
Vila Nova-GOVila Nova-GO
Sao CaetanoSao Caetano
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (3 Games)

CerroCerro
Bella VistaBella Vista
2
4
FT
Game Details
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
NacionalNacional
1
2
FT
Game Details
River PlateRiver Plate
Fénix Fénix
1
2
FT
Game Details
Segunda División de Uruguay Table

Segunda División de Uruguay (4 Games)

Sud AméricaSud América
Plaza ColoniaPlaza Colonia
2
1
FT
Game Details
CerritoCerrito
DuraznoDurazno
4
0
FT
Game Details
Cerro LargoCerro Largo
RentistasRentistas
0
4
FT
Game Details
Huracán FCHuracán FC
JuventudJuventud
0
1
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (2 Games)

Group A

Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
Atlético HuilaAtlético Huila
2
1
FT
Game Details
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
La EquidadLa Equidad
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (3 Games)

Rubio ÑúRubio Ñú
TrinidenseTrinidense
1
0
FT
Game Details
3 de Febrero3 de Febrero
NacionalNacional
1
2
FT
Game Details
OlimpiaOlimpia
TacuaryTacuary
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (4 Games)

El NacionalEl Nacional
MacaráMacará
2
1
FT
Game Details
EspoliEspoli
OlmedoOlmedo
3
0
FT
Game Details
Manta F.C.Manta F.C.
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
1
0
FT
Game Details
U. CatólicaU. Católica
EmelecEmelec
2
3
FT
Game Details
Segunda División de Venezuela Table

Segunda División de Venezuela (4 Games)

Estrella RojaEstrella Roja
Centro ItaloCentro Italo
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
UA AraguaUA Aragua
Atlético PiarAtlético Piar
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
UCV FCUCV FC
MinasoroMinasoro
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Lara FCLara FC
Lotería de TáchiraLotería de Táchira
7:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (5 Games)

FC TokyoFC Tokyo
Montedio YamagataMontedio Yamagata
1
1
FT
Game Details
Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija
Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata
2
2
FT
Game Details
Sanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima
Vegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai
1
0
FT
Game Details
Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers
Kyoto Purple SangaKyoto Purple Sanga
2
1
FT
Game Details
Shonan BellmareShonan Bellmare
Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka
0
4
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (3 Games)

Melbourne City FCMelbourne City FC
Sydney FCSydney FC
0
0
FT
Game Details
Central Coast MarinersCentral Coast Mariners
Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar
1
5
FT
Game Details
North Queensland FuryNorth Queensland Fury
Perth GloryPerth Glory
1
1
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (4 Games)

AmazuluAmazulu
Free State StarsFree State Stars
0
0
FT
Game Details
Mamelodi SundownsMamelodi Sundowns
Mpumalanga Black AcesMpumalanga Black Aces
3
0
FT
Game Details
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
Vasco Da GamaVasco Da Gama
2
3
FT
Game Details
Moroka SwallowsMoroka Swallows
SuperSport UnitedSuperSport United
1
1
FT
Game Details
South African National First Division Table

South African National First Division (3 Games)

2010/2011 Coastal Stream

African WarriorsAfrican Warriors
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
3
1
FT
Game Details

2010/2011 Inland Stream

United FCUnited FC
Batau FCBatau FC
2
1
FT
Game Details
Jomo CosmosJomo Cosmos
Witbank SpursWitbank Spurs
1
0
FT
Game Details

Primera División de Costa Rica (1 Game)

HeredianoHerediano
SantosSantos
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details

Primera División de Honduras (1 Game)

VictoriaVictoria
OlimpiaOlimpia
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 3
Game Details