Previous
Getafe
Valencia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Estoril
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Getafe
Valencia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Wrexham
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spezia
Carpi
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Valenciennes
Clermont Foot
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Estoril
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FK Amkar Perm
Krasnodar
1
2
FT
Game Details
FK Torpedo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
1
1
LIVE 40'
Game Details
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSK
Trabzonspor
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Bursaspor
Besiktas
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing Club
Newell's Old Boys
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Huracán
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Douglas Haig
Guarini A. Franco
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
River Plate
Fénix
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Gamba Osaka
5:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers
5:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Urawa Red Diamonds
5:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Tokushima Vortis
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Kawasaki Frontale
6:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
 

Capital One Cup (5 Games)

Birmingham CityBirmingham City
BrentfordBrentford
(4) 1
(3) 1
FT-Pens
Game Details
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
3
1
FT
Game Details
Leicester CityLeicester City
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
1
4
FT
Game Details
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
Swansea CitySwansea City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Manchester UnitedManchester United
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
3
2
FT
Game Details

Johnstone's Paint Trophy (1 Game)

Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Stockport CountyStockport County
(4) 0
(3) 0
FT-Pens
Game Details

Scottish Communities League Cup (2 Games)

AberdeenAberdeen
FalkirkFalkirk
2
1
FT
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
Dundee UnitedDundee United
1
0
FT
Game Details

Spanish Copa del Rey (2 Games)

MurciaMurcia
Real MadridReal Madrid
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
CeutaCeuta
BarcelonaBarcelona
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Italian Coppa Italia (1 Game)

FiorentinaFiorentina
EmpoliEmpoli
1
0
FT
Game Details

German DFB Pokal (8 Games)

FC CologneFC Cologne
TSV 1860 MunichTSV 1860 Munich
3
0
FT
Game Details
SpVgg Greuther FurthSpVgg Greuther Furth
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg
2
4
AET
Game Details
TUS KoblenzTUS Koblenz
Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin
2
1
FT
Game Details
Victoria HamburgVictoria Hamburg
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
1
3
FT
Game Details
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
Werder BremenWerder Bremen
2
1
FT
Game Details
Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
2
1
FT
Game Details
FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt
Schalke 04Schalke 04
0
1
FT
Game Details
KaiserslauternKaiserslautern
Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld
3
0
FT
Game Details

French Coupe de la Ligue (4 Games)

AS MonacoAS Monaco
LorientLorient
1
1
FT-Pens
Monaco win 5-3 on penalties
Game Details
MontpellierMontpellier
AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio
2
0
FT
Game Details
ValenciennesValenciennes
BoulogneBoulogne
4
0
FT
Game Details
St EtienneSt Etienne
BordeauxBordeaux
1
0
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (2 Games)

Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen
1
1
FT
Game Details
SC Heracles AlmeloSC Heracles Almelo
NAC BredaNAC Breda
4
1
FT
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (2 Games)

PachucaPachuca
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
2
3
FT
Game Details
UNAMUNAM
AtlasAtlas
1
1
FT
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (2 Games)

AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
Vila Nova-GOVila Nova-GO
2
2
FT
Game Details
América (MG)América (MG)
Esporte Clube Santo AndréEsporte Clube Santo André
4
1
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (1 Game)

EmelecEmelec
Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
0
1
FT
Game Details
AFF Cup Table

AFF Cup (2 Games)

Group A

PhilippinesPhilippines
CambodiaCambodia
0
0
FT
Game Details
LaosLaos
Timor-LesteTimor-Leste
6
1
FT
Game Details