UEFA Europa League
Previous
PFC Litex Lovech
FC Veris
5:45 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Aalesund
Molde
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Limerick FC
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Derry City
Bray
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Drogheda Utd
Cork
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
UCD
Sligo
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bohemians
St Patricks
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shamrock
Dundalk
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
San Jose
DC United
3:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Inti Gas Deportes
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Melgar
León de Huánuco
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
Mushuc Runa
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Boston Breakers
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
World Cup Qualifying - UEFA Table

World Cup Qualifying - UEFA (24 Games)

Group F

AndorraAndorra
UkraineUkraine
0
6
FT
Game Details
KazakhstanKazakhstan
CroatiaCroatia
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group D

AzerbaijanAzerbaijan
RussiaRussia
1
1
FT
Game Details
GermanyGermany
FinlandFinland
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group B

GreeceGreece
LuxembourgLuxembourg
2
1
FT
Game Details
LatviaLatvia
MoldovaMoldova
3
2
FT
Game Details
SwitzerlandSwitzerland
IsraelIsrael
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group D

LiechtensteinLiechtenstein
WalesWales
0
2
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

Group E

Bosnia-HerzegovinaBosnia-Herzegovina
SpainSpain
2
5
FT
Game Details
TurkeyTurkey
ArmeniaArmenia
2
0
FT
Game Details

Group G

LithuaniaLithuania
SerbiaSerbia
2
1
FT
Game Details
RomaniaRomania
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands
3
1
FT
Game Details

Group H

BulgariaBulgaria
GeorgiaGeorgia
6
2
FT
Game Details
ItalyItaly
CyprusCyprus
3
2
FT
Game Details
Republic of IrelandRepublic of Ireland
MontenegroMontenegro
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group C

Czech RepublicCzech Republic
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
0
0
FT
Game Details
PolandPoland
SlovakiaSlovakia
0
1
FT
Game Details
San MarinoSan Marino
SloveniaSlovenia
0
3
FT
Game Details

Group E

EstoniaEstonia
BelgiumBelgium
2
0
FT
Game Details

Group A

DenmarkDenmark
HungaryHungary
0
1
FT
Game Details
PortugalPortugal
MaltaMalta
4
0
FT
Game Details
SwedenSweden
AlbaniaAlbania
4
1
FT
Game Details

Group F

EnglandEngland
BelarusBelarus
3
0
FT
Game Details

Group G

FranceFrance
AustriaAustria
3
1
FT
Game Details
World Cup Qualifying - CONMEBOL Table

World Cup Qualifying - CONMEBOL (5 Games)

PeruPeru
BoliviaBolivia
1
0
FT
Game Details
BrazilBrazil
VenezuelaVenezuela
0
0
FT
Game Details
ChileChile
EcuadorEcuador
1
0
FT
Game Details
UruguayUruguay
ArgentinaArgentina
0
1
FT
Game Details
ParaguayParaguay
ColombiaColombia
0
2
FT
Game Details
World Cup Qualifying - CONCACAF Table

World Cup Qualifying - CONCACAF (3 Games)

El SalvadorEl Salvador
HondurasHonduras
0
1
FT
Game Details
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago
MexicoMexico
2
2
FT
Game Details
United StatesUnited States
Costa RicaCosta Rica
2
2
ESPN3 FT
Game Details

International Friendly (2 Games)

JapanJapan
TogoTogo
5
0
FT
Game Details
South KoreaSouth Korea
SenegalSenegal
2
0
FT
Game Details
AFC Asian Cup Qualifiers Table

AFC Asian Cup Qualifiers (1 Game)

Group A

AustraliaAustralia
OmanOman
8:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (1 Game)

Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
New York Red BullsNew York Red Bulls
2
0
ESPN2, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (9 Games)

ExcursionistasExcursionistas
Argentino RosarioArgentino Rosario
3
0
FT
Game Details
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
LamadridLamadrid
1
1
FT
Game Details
CambaceresCambaceres
CADUCADU
1
0
FT
Game Details
El PorvenirEl Porvenir
Argentino de MerloArgentino de Merlo
1
1
FT
Game Details
FénixFénix
BerazateguiBerazategui
3
1
FT
Game Details
J. J. de UrquizaJ. J. de Urquiza
SacachispasSacachispas
4
2
FT
Game Details
L.N. AlemL.N. Alem
LaferrereLaferrere
1
0
FT
Game Details
MidlandMidland
LujánLuján
0
2
FT
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
San MiguelSan Miguel
1
0
FT
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (6 Games)

ComunicacionesComunicaciones
HerediaHeredia
1
2
FT
Game Details
JalapaJalapa
PenarolPenarol
1
0
FT
Game Details
MarquenseMarquense
Juventud RetaltecaJuventud Retalteca
1
0
FT
Game Details
SuchitepequezSuchitepequez
UniversidadUniversidad
2
1
FT
Game Details
XinabajulXinabajul
XelajuXelaju
2
1
FT
Game Details
ZacapaZacapa
MunicipalMunicipal
0
2
FT
Game Details