Featured Matches
Previous
Colorado
Chivas USA
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Atlas
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Cruz Azul
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Talleres de Córdoba
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
Royal Charleroi SC
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Berwick Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Grimsby Town
Mansfield Town
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Morecambe
Preston North End
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Tranmere Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
AFC Bournemouth
Southampton
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Crystal Palace
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
West Ham United
Sydney FC
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Wellington Phoenix FC
Newcastle United
4:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Queen's Park
Berwick Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Standard Liege
Royal Charleroi SC
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Vestsjaelland
Odense BK
4:30 PM GMT
Game Details
UCD
Derry City
Postp
Game Details
Bohemians
Cork
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shamrock
Drogheda Utd
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Colorado
Chivas USA
1:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Atlas
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Santos
Cruz Azul
2:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia La Plata
Argentinos Juniors
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Newell's Old Boys
Talleres de Córdoba
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlante
Altamira
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mineros de Zacatecas
Necaxa
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Oeste
Luverdense
10:30 PM GMT
Game Details
América RN
América Mineiro
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Boa MG
Bragantino
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Antofagasta
Audax Italiano
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Garcilaso
Melgar
1
1
FT
Game Details
Nacional
Deportivo Capiatá
8:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Western New York Flash
Boston Breakers
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

UEFA Champions League (5 Games)

Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
Aktobe LentoAktobe Lento
4
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 3
Game Details
SivassporSivasspor
AnderlechtAnderlecht
3
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 6
Game Details
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb
SV SalzburgSV Salzburg
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Sparta PragueSparta Prague
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 3
Game Details
Twente EnschedeTwente Enschede
Sporting LisbonSporting Lisbon
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 1. Sporting win on away goals rule
Game Details

UEFA Europa League (1 Game)

Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia
FC VasluiFC Vaslui
1
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details

CONCACAF Champions League (3 Games)

Puerto Rico IslandersPuerto Rico Islanders
Toronto FCToronto FC
0
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Luis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo
DC UnitedDC United
(4) 1
(5) 1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Deportivo JalapaDeportivo Jalapa
PachucaPachuca
1
7
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 10
Game Details

Copa Sudamericana (1 Game)

Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (2 Games)

Paraná ClubeParaná Clube
BragantinoBragantino
4
1
FT
Game Details
Portuguesa de DesportosPortuguesa de Desportos
JuventudeJuventude
0
1
FT
Game Details