Previous
Zenit St Petersburg
AS Monaco
ESPN3 4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
ESPN2, ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Malmo FF
Olympiakos
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
FC Basel
Liverpool
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Real Madrid
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bayer Leverkusen
Benfica
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Anderlecht
Borussia Dortmund
ESPN3 6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Arsenal
Galatasaray
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Leeds United
Reading
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Huddersfield Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Fulham
Bolton Wanderers
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Puebla
UNAM
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
America
Veracruz
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Pachuca
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Chiapas
U. de G.
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Tijuana
Cruz Azul
2:45 AM GMT
Game Details
Ottawa Fury FC
Atlanta Silverbacks
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
River Plate
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bahia
César Vallejo
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Emelec
Goiás EC
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Atlético Nacional
EC Vitória
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
San Lorenzo
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Estudiantes La Plata
Independiente
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Crucero del Norte
Sp. Belgrano
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
All Boys
Sarmiento de Junín
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Santa Marina
Atlético Tucumán
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Boca Unidos
Colón de Santa Fe
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Instituto de Córdoba
Guaraní A. Franco
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Aldosivi
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Cruzeiro
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Botafogo
Santos FC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Corinthians
Atlético MG
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
América RN
Flamengo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Los Caimanes
Inti Gas Deportes
4:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Universitario de Deportes
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
Real Garcilaso
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
León de Huánuco
César Vallejo
Postp
Game Details
Guaraní
3 de Febrero
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño
10:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Libertad
Nacional
11:10 PM GMT
Game Details
General Díaz
Olimpia
11:40 PM GMT
Game Details
Mushuc Runa
U. Católica
9:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
El Nacional
LDU Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Deportivo Quito
12:15 AM GMT
Game Details
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
The Strongest
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
San José
Oriente Petrolero
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Western Sydney Wanderers
FC Seoul
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
CD Dragon
Alianza FC
Postp
Postponed - now being played Wed, Oct 1
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.
Atlético Junior
8:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Patriotas F.C.
Once Caldas
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
 

FIFA Confederations Cup (2 Games)

SpainSpain
South AfricaSouth Africa
3
2
FT
Game Details
United StatesUnited States
BrazilBrazil
2
3
FT
Game Details

International Friendly (2 Games)

PanamaPanama
HondurasHonduras
0
2
FT
Game Details
MexicoMexico
GuatemalaGuatemala
0
0
FT
Game Details
Norwegian Tippeligaen Table

Norwegian Tippeligaen (6 Games)

FredrikstadFredrikstad
Bodo/GlimtBodo/Glimt
2
2
FT
Game Details
MoldeMolde
Lyn OsloLyn Oslo
4
0
FT
Game Details
Odd GrenlandOdd Grenland
Viking FKViking FK
2
2
FT
Game Details
StromsgodsetStromsgodset
SandefjordSandefjord
1
1
FT
Game Details
TromsoTromso
AalesundAalesund
3
1
FT
Game Details
ValerengaValerenga
RosenborgRosenborg
1
2
FT
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (2 Games)

Seattle Sounders FCSeattle Sounders FC
Colorado RapidsColorado Rapids
3
0
FT
Game Details
Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles Galaxy
Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo
1
0
FT
Game Details
North American SuperLiga Table

North American SuperLiga (2 Games)

Group B

New England RevolutionNew England Revolution
AtlasAtlas
1
0
FT
Game Details
Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas City
SantosSantos
1
3
FT
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (5 Games)

EC VitóriaEC Vitória
Esporte Clube Santo AndréEsporte Clube Santo André
4
1
FT
Game Details
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
FlamengoFlamengo
0
0
FT
Game Details
InternacionalInternacional
Coritiba FBCCoritiba FBC
3
0
FT
Game Details
PalmeirasPalmeiras
Santos FCSantos FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
SportSport
GremioGremio
3
1
FT
Game Details
Segunda División de Chile Table

Segunda División de Chile (3 Games)

Grupo Norte

CopiapóCopiapó
San LuisSan Luis
0
2
FT
Game Details
AntofagastaAntofagasta
AricaArica
0
0
FT
Game Details

Grupo Sur

OsornoOsorno
Deportes NavalDeportes Naval
1
1
FT
Game Details

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (1 Game)

Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
Once CaldasOnce Caldas
1
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 5
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (4 Games)

Sport AncashSport Ancash
César VallejoCésar Vallejo
0
1
FT
Game Details
Alianza AtléticoAlianza Atlético
Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo
3
1
FT
Game Details
Club Sportivo CiencianoClub Sportivo Cienciano
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
5
5
FT
Game Details
San MartinSan Martin
Juan AurichJuan Aurich
4
1
FT
Game Details
Segunda División de Perú Table

Segunda División de Perú (5 Games)

América CochahuaycoAmérica Cochahuayco
Univ. San MarcosUniv. San Marcos
2
3
FT
Game Details
CobresolCobresol
IdunsaIdunsa
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sport AguilaSport Aguila
Hijos de AcosvinchosHijos de Acosvinchos
2
1
FT
Game Details
Atlético MineroAtlético Minero
Atlético TorinoAtlético Torino
1
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo AviaciónDeportivo Aviación
Dep. MunicipalDep. Municipal
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (3 Games)

2 de Mayo2 de Mayo
Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
1
0
FT
Game Details
Rubio ÑúRubio Ñú
12 de Octubre12 de Octubre
2
3
FT
Game Details
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
LibertadLibertad
0
3
FT
Game Details
Segunda División de Paraguay Table

Segunda División de Paraguay (4 Games)

Cerro Porteño de FrancoCerro Porteño de Franco
Sport ColombiaSport Colombia
1
1
FT
Game Details
General CaballeroGeneral Caballero
General DíazGeneral Díaz
1
3
FT
Game Details
Sportivo IteñoSportivo Iteño
ColegialesColegiales
0
3
FT
Game Details
TrinidenseTrinidense
Deportivo CaaguazúDeportivo Caaguazú
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (5 Games)

Tec. UniversitarioTec. Universitario
MacaráMacará
2
0
FT
Leg 0
Game Details
El NacionalEl Nacional
Liga de PortoviejoLiga de Portoviejo
2
3
FT
Leg 0
Game Details
Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
EmelecEmelec
0
1
FT
Leg 0
Game Details
OlmedoOlmedo
Deportivo QuitoDeportivo Quito
1
0
FT
Leg 0
Game Details
BarcelonaBarcelona
EspoliEspoli
0
1
FT
Leg 0
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (6 Games)

AuroraAurora
Universitario de SucreUniversitario de Sucre
1
0
FT
Game Details
BolívarBolívar
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
1
0
FT
Game Details
Real MamoréReal Mamoré
Nacional PotosíNacional Potosí
5
4
FT
Game Details
Real PotosíReal Potosí
La PazLa Paz
3
1
FT
Game Details
San JoséSan José
WilstermannWilstermann
2
1
FT
Game Details
BloomingBlooming
The StrongestThe Strongest
1
1
FT
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (2 Games)

Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata
Nagoya Grampus EightNagoya Grampus Eight
2
1
FT
Game Details
Oita TrinitaOita Trinita
Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers
1
2
FT
Game Details
United Soccer Leagues Table

United Soccer Leagues (1 Game)

Portland TimbersPortland Timbers
Montreal ImpactMontreal Impact
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details