Norwegian Tippeligaen
Previous
Aalesund
Molde
5:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Athlone Town FC
Limerick FC
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Derry City
Bray
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Drogheda Utd
Cork
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
UCD
Sligo
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bohemians
St Patricks
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shamrock
Dundalk
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
San Jose
DC United
3:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Inti Gas Deportes
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Melgar
León de Huánuco
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
Mushuc Runa
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Boston Breakers
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
FIFA Confederations Cup Table

FIFA Confederations Cup (2 Games)

Group A

South AfricaSouth Africa
IraqIraq
0
0
ESPN2, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
New ZealandNew Zealand
SpainSpain
0
5
ESPN2, ESPN3 FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (3 Games)

Real SociedadReal Sociedad
LevanteLevante
1
1
FT
Game Details
CastellonCastellon
EibarEibar
4
0
FT
Game Details
Gimnastic de TarragonaGimnastic de Tarragona
ElcheElche
2
0
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (1 Game)

BresciaBrescia
LivornoLivorno
2
2
LIVE 90' +4'
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (4 Games)

FK Tom TomskFK Tom Tomsk
FK Amkar PermFK Amkar Perm
1
2
FT
Game Details
FC MoscowFC Moscow
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
2
0
FT
Game Details
Saturn MoscowSaturn Moscow
Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow
2
0
FT
Game Details
Spartak NalchikSpartak Nalchik
Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg
2
2
FT
Game Details
Norwegian Tippeligaen Table

Norwegian Tippeligaen (6 Games)

AalesundAalesund
Viking FKViking FK
0
1
FT
Game Details
LillestromLillestrom
FredrikstadFredrikstad
4
2
FT
Game Details
Odd GrenlandOdd Grenland
Bodo/GlimtBodo/Glimt
4
0
FT
Game Details
SK BrannSK Brann
Lyn OsloLyn Oslo
2
1
FT
Game Details
TromsoTromso
SandefjordSandefjord
1
1
FT
Game Details
ValerengaValerenga
StabaekStabaek
0
1
FT
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (1 Game)

ColumbusColumbus
Chivas USAChivas USA
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (4 Games)

San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
Huracán Huracán
0
1
FT
Game Details
San Martín de TucumánSan Martín de Tucumán
Gimnasia y Esgrima de JujuyGimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
0
1
FT
Game Details
Racing ClubRacing Club
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
3
0
FT
Game Details
Rosario CentralRosario Central
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
2
1
FT
Game Details

Primera División C de Argentina (1 Game)

ExcursionistasExcursionistas
BerazateguiBerazategui
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Primera División D de Argentina (1 Game)

Argentino de QuilmesArgentino de Quilmes
Riestra Riestra 
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (1 Game)

Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe
All BoysAll Boys
3
2
FT
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (7 Games)

Atlético MGAtlético MG
NáuticoNáutico
3
0
FT
Game Details
Coritiba FBCCoritiba FBC
FlamengoFlamengo
5
0
FT
Game Details
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
GremioGremio
0
0
FT
Game Details
GoiásGoiás
CorinthiansCorinthians
0
0
FT
Game Details
Gremio BarueriGremio Barueri
AvaíAvaí
3
1
FT
Game Details
InternacionalInternacional
EC VitóriaEC Vitória
0
0
FT
Game Details
PalmeirasPalmeiras
CruzeiroCruzeiro
3
1
FT
Game Details

Primera División de Chile (1 Game)

Municipal IquiqueMunicipal Iquique
Everton CDEverton CD
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details

Segunda División de Chile (7 Games)

AntofagastaAntofagasta
Deportes MelipillaDeportes Melipilla
2
2
FT
Leg 0
Game Details
CopiapóCopiapó
San LuisSan Luis
0
2
FT
Leg 0
Game Details
Lota SchwagerLota Schwager
Coquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido
2
0
FT
Leg 0
Game Details
OsornoOsorno
Deportes NavalDeportes Naval
1
0
FT
Leg 0
Game Details
Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers
Puerto MonttPuerto Montt
2
2
FT
Leg 0
Game Details
Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera
AricaArica
3
1
FT
Leg 0
Game Details
Unión San FelipeUnión San Felipe
Deportes ConcepciónDeportes Concepción
3
1
FT
Leg 0
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (6 Games)

CerroCerro
Bella VistaBella Vista
3
0
FT
Game Details
Cerro LargoCerro Largo
Rampla JuniorsRampla Juniors
1
1
FT
Game Details
JuventudJuventud
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
1
2
FT
Game Details
PeñarolPeñarol
Danubio F.C.Danubio F.C.
3
1
FT
Game Details
River PlateRiver Plate
LiverpoolLiverpool
1
2
FT
Game Details
WanderersWanderers
Racing (U)Racing (U)
2
2
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (2 Games)

Group A

Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
Cúcuta DeportivoCúcuta Deportivo
3
0
FT
Game Details
Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali
EnvigadoEnvigado
2
1
FT
Game Details
Colombia Segunda División Table

Colombia Segunda División (2 Games)

CortuluáCortuluá
Atlético BucaramangaAtlético Bucaramanga
1
0
FT
Game Details
Jaguares de CórdobaJaguares de Córdoba
Deportivo RionegroDeportivo Rionegro
2
2
FT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (7 Games)

Total ChalacoTotal Chalaco
Melgar FBCMelgar FBC
3
2
FT
Game Details
Sport AncashSport Ancash
Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes
1
2
FT
Game Details
Alianza AtléticoAlianza Atlético
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
0
2
FT
Game Details
Club Sportivo CiencianoClub Sportivo Cienciano
José GálvezJosé Gálvez
1
0
FT
Game Details
San MartinSan Martin
Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo
1
1
FT
Game Details
Colegio Nacional de IquitosColegio Nacional de Iquitos
César VallejoCésar Vallejo
2
0
FT
Game Details
Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
BolognesiBolognesi
1
0
FT
Game Details
Segunda División de Perú Table

Segunda División de Perú (3 Games)

CobresolCobresol
Dep. MunicipalDep. Municipal
3
1
FT
Game Details
Atlético MineroAtlético Minero
Univ. San MarcosUniv. San Marcos
1
2
FT
Game Details
Sport AguilaSport Aguila
IdunsaIdunsa
1
1
FT
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (5 Games)

La PazLa Paz
WilstermannWilstermann
2
2
FT
Game Details
Nacional PotosíNacional Potosí
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
1
5
FT
Game Details
Universitario de SucreUniversitario de Sucre
San JoséSan José
1
0
FT
Game Details
The StrongestThe Strongest
Real PotosíReal Potosí
0
0
FT
Game Details
BloomingBlooming
Real MamoréReal Mamoré
1
1
FT
Game Details

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (1 Game)

MunicipalMunicipal
JalapaJalapa
0
1
FT
Game Details