Previous
Getafe
Valencia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Estoril
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Getafe
Valencia
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Wigan Athletic
Ipswich Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Wrexham
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Spezia
Carpi
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Valenciennes
Clermont Foot
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Academica de Coimbra
Estoril
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
FK Amkar Perm
Krasnodar
1
2
FT
Game Details
FK Torpedo Moscow
Dinamo Moscow
1
3
FT
Game Details
Istanbul Buyuksehir BSK
Trabzonspor
1
1
FT
Game Details
Bursaspor
Besiktas
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Atvidabergs FF
IFK Norrkoping
2
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo
9:10 PM GMT
Game Details
Racing Club
Newell's Old Boys
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Unión de Santa Fe
Huracán
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Douglas Haig
Guarini A. Franco
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Santamarina
Patronato
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
River Plate
Fénix
7:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Shimizu S-Pulse
Gamba Osaka
5:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers
5:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Albirex Niigata
Urawa Red Diamonds
5:30 AM GMT
Game Details
FC Tokyo
Tokushima Vortis
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
6:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Omiya Ardija
Kawasaki Frontale
6:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Next
 

UEFA Cup (4 Games)

Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
3
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Manchester CityManchester City
Hamburg SVHamburg SV
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
MarseilleMarseille
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
UdineseUdinese
Werder BremenWerder Bremen
3
3
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 6
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (1 Game)

HistonHiston
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
5
2
FT
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (5 Games)

AIKAIK
Malmo FFMalmo FF
0
1
FT
Game Details
HelsingborgHelsingborg
HammarbyHammarby
1
0
FT
Game Details
Orgryte ISOrgryte IS
Orebro SKOrebro SK
0
1
FT
Game Details
Trelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FF
GAISGAIS
3
0
FT
Game Details
ElfsborgElfsborg
Kalmar FFKalmar FF
1
1
FT
Game Details
Copa Libertadores Table

Copa Libertadores (3 Games)

Group 7

Boyacá Chicó FCBoyacá Chicó FC
AuroraAurora
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group 2

Deportivo TáchiraDeportivo Táchira
GuaraníGuaraní
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group 4

América de CaliAmérica de Cali
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
0
0
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (1 Game)

Instituto de CórdobaInstituto de Córdoba
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details