Featured Matches
Previous
Manchester City
Liverpool
(1) 2
(3) 2
FT-Pens
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Guadalajara
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AS Trencin
Hull City
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mlada Boleslav
Lyon
1
4
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Aberdeen
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
Hajduk Split
4
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
AIK Solna
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Neftchi Baku PFC
Chikhura Sachkhere
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
Metalurg
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Astra Giurgiu
Liberec
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ruch Chorzow
Esbjerg FB
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Moscow
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elfsborg
FH Hafnarfjordur
4
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Karabükspor
Rosenborg
5:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mlada Boleslav
Lyon
1
4
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AS Trencin
Hull City
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
Torino
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
St. Pölten
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
CFR Cluj-Napoca
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Rio Ave
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Molde
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Ermis Aradippou
5:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
RNK Split
FC Chornomorets Odessa
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
S.V. Zulte Waregem
Shakhter Soligorsk
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul Ploiesti
Viktoria Plzen
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Víkingur Gøta
Rijeka
6:00 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mainz
Asteras Tripolis
0
0
LIVE 35'
Leg 1
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
Kuban Krasnodar
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Lech Poznan
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Atromitos
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Aberdeen
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Club Brugge
Brøndby
6:30 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Spartak Trnava
6:45 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Zimbru Chisinau
7:05 PM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Guadalajara
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Londrina
Santos FC
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
Paysandu SC
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Sport Huancayo
3
0
FT
Game Details
Melgar
San Martin
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
León de Huánuco
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sky Blue FC
Western New York Flash
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

UEFA Cup (4 Games)

Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Manchester CityManchester City
Hamburg SVHamburg SV
2
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 3 - 4
Game Details
MarseilleMarseille
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
1
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 1 - 4
Game Details
UdineseUdinese
Werder BremenWerder Bremen
3
3
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 4 - 6
Game Details
English Conference Table

English Conference (1 Game)

HistonHiston
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
5
2
FT
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (5 Games)

AIKAIK
Malmo FFMalmo FF
0
1
FT
Game Details
HelsingborgHelsingborg
HammarbyHammarby
1
0
FT
Game Details
Orgryte ISOrgryte IS
Orebro SKOrebro SK
0
1
FT
Game Details
Trelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FF
GAISGAIS
3
0
FT
Game Details
ElfsborgElfsborg
Kalmar FFKalmar FF
1
1
FT
Game Details
Copa Libertadores Table

Copa Libertadores (3 Games)

Group 7

Boyacá Chicó FCBoyacá Chicó FC
AuroraAurora
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group 2

Deportivo TáchiraDeportivo Táchira
GuaraníGuaraní
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group 4

América de CaliAmérica de Cali
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
0
0
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (1 Game)

Instituto de CórdobaInstituto de Córdoba
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details