Featured Matches
Previous
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
1
3
FT
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
0
1
LIVE 61'
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
2
1
LIVE 40'
Leg 1
Game Details
Aktobe Lento
Steaua Bucuresti
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Qarabag
SV Salzburg
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AEL
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FC Copenhagen
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
HJK Helsinki
Apoel Nicosia
2
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Grasshoppers
Lille
0
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Besiktas
0
1
LIVE 61'
Leg 1
Game Details
Ludogorets Razgrad
Partizan Belgrade
0
0
LIVE 67'
Leg 1
Game Details
Standard Liege
Panathinaikos
0
0
LIVE 61'
Leg 1
Game Details
AaB
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
LIVE 49'
Leg 1
Game Details
NK Maribor
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
0
0
LIVE HT
Leg 1
Game Details
Legia Warsaw
Celtic
2
1
LIVE 40'
Leg 1
Game Details
Vitesse Arnhem
Chelsea
1
3
FT
Game Details
Chesterfield
Aston Villa
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Walsall
Leicester City
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
York City
Nottingham Forest
6:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Brentford
Espanyol
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Bury
Blackburn Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Chester City
Tranmere Rovers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Peterborough United
Charlton Athletic
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Newcastle United
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Southend United
Queens Park Rangers
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
St Neots Town
Luton XI
6:45 PM GMT
Game Details
DC United
Toronto FC
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
New England
Colorado
11:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Chicago
Vancouver Whitecaps
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
New York Red Bulls
ESPN2 1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Bolívar
San Lorenzo
12:15 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
At. San Luis
Santos
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Mérida
Toluca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Morelia
Necaxa
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Veracruz
Oaxaca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Atlas
Dorados de Sinaloa
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Celaya
Puebla
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
UNAM
Atlante
2:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Novo Hamburgo
ABC
10:30 PM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
CR Vasco da Gama
AA Ponte Preta
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Bragantino
São Paulo
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Internacional
Ceará
1:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Manchester City
Liverpool
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Los Caimanes
César Vallejo
6:15 PM GMT
Game Details
UTC
Juan Aurich
8:45 PM GMT
Game Details
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
U. Católica
Mushuc Runa
5:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Emelec
Deportivo Quito
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Independiente del Valle
Club Deportivo Cuenca
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Olmedo
El Nacional
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Liga de Loja
LDU Quito
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Manta F.C.
Barcelona
12:30 AM GMT
Game Details
Antigua
Municipal
9:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Washington Spirit
FC Kansas City
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Houston Dash
Seattle Reign FC
1:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Next

European Championship (1 Game)

GermanyGermany
SpainSpain
0
1
ABC FT
Game 31
Game Details

UEFA Intertoto Cup (3 Games)

Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
CracoviaCracovia
3
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
TPSTPS
Lisburn DistilleryLisburn Distillery
3
1
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 6 - 3
Game Details
FylkirFylkir
FK RigaFK Riga
0
2
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (1 Game)

DC UnitedDC United
Los AngelesLos Angeles
4
1
ABC FT
Game Details

Primera División de Argentina (2 Games)

Racing ClubRacing Club
Belgrano de CórdobaBelgrano de Córdoba
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de JujuyGimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa Fe
1
0
FT
Leg 2. Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (7 Games)

Atletico ParanaenseAtletico Paranaense
Coritiba FBCCoritiba FBC
1
1
FT
Game Details
CruzeiroCruzeiro
São PauloSão Paulo
1
1
FT
Game Details
Figueirense FCFigueirense FC
Atlético MGAtlético MG
1
1
FT
Game Details
SportSport
FlamengoFlamengo
1
2
FT
Game Details
GremioGremio
InternacionalInternacional
1
1
FT
Game Details
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
BotafogoBotafogo
0
0
FT
Game Details
PalmeirasPalmeiras
NáuticoNáutico
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (4 Games)

Rangers de TalcaRangers de Talca
La SerenaLa Serena
2
1
FT
Game Details
Deportes MelipillaDeportes Melipilla
Colo ColoColo Colo
0
2
FT
Game Details
CobreloaCobreloa
CobresalCobresal
1
1
FT
Game Details
Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
ÑublenseÑublense
2
1
FT
Game Details
Segunda División de Chile Table

Segunda División de Chile (3 Games)

CopiapóCopiapó
Unión La CaleraUnión La Calera
4
0
FT
Game Details
Curicó UnidoCuricó Unido
Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers
1
0
FT
Game Details
San LuisSan Luis
Unión San FelipeUnión San Felipe
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (5 Games)

Sport AncashSport Ancash
Club Sportivo CiencianoClub Sportivo Cienciano
3
3
FT
Game Details
Alianza AtléticoAlianza Atlético
San MartinSan Martin
1
1
FT
Game Details
Atlético MineroAtlético Minero
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
3
1
FT
Game Details
BolognesiBolognesi
Juan AurichJuan Aurich
3
1
FT
Game Details
César VallejoCésar Vallejo
Melgar FBCMelgar FBC
1
0
FT
Game Details
Segunda División de Perú Table

Segunda División de Perú (4 Games)

Dep. MunicipalDep. Municipal
Hijos de AcosvinchosHijos de Acosvinchos
1
0
FT
Game Details
UTCUTC
América CochahuaycoAmérica Cochahuayco
1
0
FT
Game Details
La Peña Sporting ClubLa Peña Sporting Club
Deportivo AviaciónDeportivo Aviación
0
1
FT
Game Details
Total ChalacoTotal Chalaco
Sport AguilaSport Aguila
1
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (2 Games)

GuaraníGuaraní
NacionalNacional
2
3
FT
Game Details
OlimpiaOlimpia
Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
1
1
FT
Game Details
Segunda División de Paraguay Table

Segunda División de Paraguay (5 Games)

Benjamín AcevalBenjamín Aceval
Cerro Porteño de FrancoCerro Porteño de Franco
3
1
FT
Game Details
General CaballeroGeneral Caballero
Presidente HayesPresidente Hayes
1
0
FT
Game Details
Rubio ÑúRubio Ñú
General DíazGeneral Díaz
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sportivo IteñoSportivo Iteño
Sport ColombiaSport Colombia
2
3
FT
Game Details
TrinidenseTrinidense
Fernando de la MoraFernando de la Mora
2
4
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (3 Games)

Deportivo QuitoDeportivo Quito
MacaráMacará
2
0
FT
Game Details
U. CatólicaU. Católica
BarcelonaBarcelona
0
1
FT
Game Details
EmelecEmelec
OlmedoOlmedo
1
1
FT
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (6 Games)

BolívarBolívar
GuabiráGuabirá
6
0
FT
Game Details
Real PotosíReal Potosí
BloomingBlooming
7
0
FT
Game Details
La PazLa Paz
The StrongestThe Strongest
1
1
FT
Game Details
Real MamoréReal Mamoré
San JoséSan José
1
0
FT
Game Details
WilstermannWilstermann
AuroraAurora
1
2
FT
Game Details
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
Universitario de SucreUniversitario de Sucre
1
1
FT
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (2 Games)

FC TokyoFC Tokyo
JEF United Ichihara-ChibaJEF United Ichihara-Chiba
1
1
FT
Game Details
Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka
Consadole SapporoConsadole Sapporo
4
2
FT
Game Details