Featured Matches
Previous
Manchester City
Liverpool
(1) 2
(3) 2
FT-Pens
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Guadalajara
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
AS Trencin
Hull City
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mlada Boleslav
Lyon
1
4
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Aberdeen
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Shakhter Karagandy
Hajduk Split
4
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Astana 1964
AIK Solna
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Neftchi Baku PFC
Chikhura Sachkhere
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Omonia Nicosia
Metalurg
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Astra Giurgiu
Liberec
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Ruch Chorzow
Esbjerg FB
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Moscow
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Elfsborg
FH Hafnarfjordur
4
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Karabükspor
Rosenborg
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mlada Boleslav
Lyon
1
4
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
AS Trencin
Hull City
0
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Brommapojkarna
Torino
0
3
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
PSV Eindhoven
St. Pölten
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Dinamo Minsk
CFR Cluj-Napoca
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
IFK Goteborg
Rio Ave
0
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FC Zorya Luhansk
Molde
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
BSC Young Boys
Ermis Aradippou
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
RNK Split
FC Chornomorets Odessa
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
S.V. Zulte Waregem
Shakhter Soligorsk
2
5
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Petrolul Ploiesti
Viktoria Plzen
1
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Víkingur Gøta
Rijeka
1
5
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Mainz
Asteras Tripolis
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Diosgyor VTK
Kuban Krasnodar
1
5
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Stjarnan
Lech Poznan
1
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
FK Sarajevo
Atromitos
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Real Sociedad
Aberdeen
2
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Club Brugge
Brøndby
3
0
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
St Johnstone
FC Spartak Trnava
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
SV Grödig Amateure
Zimbru Chisinau
1
2
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Bayern Munich
Guadalajara
12:00 AM GMT
Game Details
Londrina
Santos FC
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Coritiba FBC
Paysandu SC
12:00 AM GMT
Leg 1
Game Details
Unión Comercio
Sport Huancayo
3
0
FT
Game Details
Melgar
San Martin
2
1
FT
Game Details
Sporting Cristal
León de Huánuco
8:30 PM GMT
Game Details
Sky Blue FC
Western New York Flash
11:00 PM GMT
Game Details
Next

UEFA Champions League (1 Game)

AC MilanAC Milan
LiverpoolLiverpool
2
1
FT
Game Details

International Friendly (1 Game)

HaitiHaiti
ChileChile
0
0
FT
Game Details

Copa Libertadores (2 Games)

GremioGremio
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
6
2
FT-Pens
Game Details
Santos FCSantos FC
AmericaAmerica
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (1 Game)

O'HigginsO'Higgins
Universidad de ChileUniversidad de Chile
1
0
FT
Game Details
Fútbol Profesional Colombiano Table

Fútbol Profesional Colombiano (3 Games)

Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali
3
0
FT
Game Details
Atlético HuilaAtlético Huila
Independiente MedellínIndependiente Medellín
1
0
FT
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FCBoyacá Chicó FC
Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
5
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (5 Games)

Sol de AméricaSol de América
GuaraníGuaraní
0
2
FT
Game Details
TacuaryTacuary
TrinidenseTrinidense
1
1
FT
Game Details
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
12 de Octubre12 de Octubre
0
2
FT
Game Details
Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
3 de Febrero3 de Febrero
2
0
FT
Game Details
OlimpiaOlimpia
2 de Mayo2 de Mayo
3
1
FT
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (1 Game)

Real PotosíReal Potosí
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
4
1
FT
Game Details
AFC Champions League Table

AFC Champions League (14 Games)

Group B

Al HilalAl Hilal
EsteghlalEsteghlal
3
0
FT
Match awarded 3-0 to Al Hilal
Game Details

Group F

Arema MalangArema Malang
Chunnam DragonsChunnam Dragons
0
1
FT
Game Details

Group G

Adelaide UnitedAdelaide United
Dong Tam Long AnDong Tam Long An
3
0
FT
Game Details
Seongnam IlhwaSeongnam Ilhwa
Shandong Luneng TaishanShandong Luneng Taishan
3
0
FT
Game Details

Group E

Shanghai ShenhuaShanghai Shenhua
Persik KediriPersik Kediri
6
0
FT
Game Details
Urawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red Diamonds
Sydney FCSydney FC
0
0
FT
Game Details

Group F

Bangkok UniversityBangkok University
Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale
1
2
FT
Game Details

Group B

Pakhtakor TashkentPakhtakor Tashkent
Al-Kuwait SCAl-Kuwait SC
2
1
FT
Game Details

Group D

SepahanSepahan
Al ShababAl Shabab
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group C

NajafNajaf
Al SaddAl Sadd
1
0
FT
Game Details

Group D

Al-AinAl-Ain
Al Ittihad AleppoAl Ittihad Aleppo
1
1
FT
Game Details

Group A

Al RayyanAl Rayyan
ZawraZawra
1
3
FT
Game Details

Group C

Al KaramaAl Karama
Neftchi FerganaNeftchi Fergana
2
0
FT
Game Details

Group A

Al ArabiAl Arabi
Al-WahdaAl-Wahda
3
2
FT
Game Details