Previous
Manchester City
Manchester United
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Sevilla FC
Celta Vigo
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Athletic Bilbao
Real Betis
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Next
 
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (2 Games)

FK Amkar PermFK Amkar Perm
KrasnodarKrasnodar
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Anzhi MakhachkalaAnzhi Makhachkala
FK Tom TomskFK Tom Tomsk
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (1 Game)

AnderlechtAnderlecht
Royal Charleroi SCRoyal Charleroi SC
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Israeli Premier League Table

Israeli Premier League (2 Games)

2016/17 ISRAELI PREMIER LEAGUE - RELEGATION ROUND

Bnei YehudaBnei Yehuda
Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Hapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (4 Games)

AIKAIK
SiriusSirius
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Halmstads BKHalmstads BK
Djurgardens IFDjurgardens IF
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
IFK NorrkopingIFK Norrkoping
Jonkopings SodraJonkopings Sodra
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Kalmar FFKalmar FF
Malmo FFMalmo FF
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Copa Libertadores Table

Copa Libertadores (5 Games)

COPA LIBERTADORES - GROUP 7

NacionalNacional
Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF
10:30 PM UTC
Game Details
ZuliaZulia
LanúsLanús
10:30 PM UTC
Game Details

COPA LIBERTADORES - GROUP 3

EmelecEmelec
River PlateRiver Plate
12:00 AM UTC Fri, Apr 28
Game Details

COPA LIBERTADORES - GROUP 6

Sport Boys WarnesSport Boys Warnes
Godoy Cruz de MendozaGodoy Cruz de Mendoza
12:45 AM UTC Fri, Apr 28
Game Details

COPA LIBERTADORES - GROUP 8

GremioGremio
GuaraníGuaraní
12:45 AM UTC Fri, Apr 28
Game Details

Ascenso MX (1 Game)

Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
Mineros de ZacatecasMineros de Zacatecas
12:30 AM UTC Fri, Apr 28
Leg 1
Game Details

Copa do Nordeste (1 Game)

EC VitóriaEC Vitória
BahiaBahia
11:30 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Liga Águila Table

Liga Águila (1 Game)

America CaliAmerica Cali
Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
12:45 AM UTC Fri, Apr 28
Game Details

Copa Do Brazil U20 (2 Games)

Flamengo U20Flamengo U20
Figueirense U20Figueirense U20
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Santos U20Santos U20
Bahia U20Bahia U20
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Primera División de Venezuela Table

Primera División de Venezuela (1 Game)

Caracas F.C.Caracas F.C.
Atlético VenezuelaAtlético Venezuela
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Singapore S-League Table

Singapore S-League (1 Game)

Hougang UnitedHougang United
Balestier KhalsaBalestier Khalsa
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Nigeria Professional League Table

Nigeria Professional League (1 Game)

Katsina UnitedKatsina United
Rivers United FCRivers United FC
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Zimbabwean Premiership Table

Zimbabwean Premiership (2 Games)

Chicken InnChicken Inn
Black RhinosBlack Rhinos
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
DynamosDynamos
How MineHow Mine
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (2 Games)

AguilaAguila
CD DragonCD Dragon
Postp
Game Details
Santa TeclaSanta Tecla
MetapanMetapan
Postp
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (1 Game)

MarquenseMarquense
SuchitepequezSuchitepequez
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details