Previous
Mexico
Russia
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
New Zealand
Portugal
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
New York Red Bulls
New York City FC
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Czech Republic U21
Denmark U21
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Italy U21
Germany U21
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
DC United
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
LA Galaxy
Sporting Kansas City
2:30 AM UTC Jun 25, 2017
Game Details
Next
 
FIFA Confederations Cup Table

FIFA Confederations Cup (2 Games)

GROUP A

MexicoMexico
RussiaRussia
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
New ZealandNew Zealand
PortugalPortugal
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
European Under-21 Championship Table

European Under-21 Championship (2 Games)

2017 U21 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP - GROUP C

Czech Republic U21Czech Republic U21
Denmark U21Denmark U21
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Italy U21Italy U21
Germany U21Germany U21
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
League of Ireland Premier Division Table

League of Ireland Premier Division (1 Game)

Limerick FCLimerick FC
St PatricksSt Patricks
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
NWSL Women's League Table

NWSL Women's League (4 Games)

Orlando PrideOrlando Pride
Houston DashHouston Dash
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Boston BreakersBoston Breakers
North Carolina CourageNorth Carolina Courage
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Washington SpiritWashington Spirit
Portland Thorns FCPortland Thorns FC
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Seattle Reign FCSeattle Reign FC
FC Kansas CityFC Kansas City
2:00 AM UTC Sun, Jun 25
Game Details

Spanish Segunda División (1 Game)

GetafeGetafe
TenerifeTenerife
7:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Norwegian Eliteserien Table

Norwegian Eliteserien (1 Game)

ValerengaValerenga
LillestromLillestrom
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (8 Games)

New York Red BullsNew York Red Bulls
New York City FCNew York City FC
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Atlanta United FCAtlanta United FC
Colorado RapidsColorado Rapids
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union
DC UnitedDC United
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Columbus Crew SCColumbus Crew SC
Montreal ImpactMontreal Impact
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Minnesota United FCMinnesota United FC
Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver Whitecaps
12:00 AM UTC Sun, Jun 25
Game Details
Chicago FireChicago Fire
Orlando City SCOrlando City SC
12:30 AM UTC Sun, Jun 25
Game Details
LA GalaxyLA Galaxy
Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas City
2:30 AM UTC Sun, Jun 25
Game Details
San Jose EarthquakesSan Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
2:30 AM UTC Sun, Jun 25
Game Details
North American Soccer League Table

North American Soccer League (3 Games)

Miami FCMiami FC
New York CosmosNew York Cosmos
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
North Carolina FCNorth Carolina FC
Indy ElevenIndy Eleven
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
FC EdmontonFC Edmonton
San Francisco DeltasSan Francisco Deltas
1:00 AM UTC Sun, Jun 25
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (2 Games)

Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia
Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan
Rosario CentralRosario Central
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (2 Games)

Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
5:05 PM UTC
Game Details
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
Los AndesLos Andes
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (8 Games)

Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown
ExcursionistasExcursionistas
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
AtlantaAtlanta
Comunicaciones (Mercedes)Comunicaciones (Mercedes)
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaTalleres de Remedios de Escalada
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
FénixFénix
UAI UrquizaUAI Urquiza
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
San TelmoSan Telmo
Deportivo EspañolDeportivo Español
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
PlatensePlatense
San CarlosSan Carlos
7:05 PM UTC
Game Details
Estudiantes de CaserosEstudiantes de Caseros
AcassusoAcassuso
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
Deportivo MorónDeportivo Morón
11:35 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (3 Games)

Barracas BolívarBarracas Bolívar
Defensores UnidosDefensores Unidos
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
San Martín BurzacoSan Martín Burzaco
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
Club Sportivo ItalianoClub Sportivo Italiano
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (1 Game)

Santos FCSantos FC
SportSport
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Brasileiro C Table

Brasileiro C (6 Games)

GROUP B

MacaéMacaé
JoinvilleJoinville
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Mogi Mirim ECMogi Mirim EC
Volta RedondaVolta Redonda
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details

GROUP A

Confiança SEConfiança SE
Botafogo da ParaibaBotafogo da Paraiba
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details

GROUP B

BragantinoBragantino
Sao BentoSao Bento
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details

GROUP A

Clube do RemoClube do Remo
Moto ClubeMoto Clube
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details

GROUP B

Tupi (MG)Tupi (MG)
Botafogo (RP)Botafogo (RP)
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Brasileirao B Table

Brasileirao B (6 Games)

Brasil de PelotasBrasil de Pelotas
InternacionalInternacional
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
CearáCeará
OesteOeste
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Goiás ECGoiás EC
Vila Nova-GOVila Nova-GO
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
LondrinaLondrina
JuventudeJuventude
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Santa Cruz FCSanta Cruz FC
Figueirense FCFigueirense FC
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Guarani FCGuarani FC
NáuticoNáutico
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (3 Games)

2017 URUGUAYAN PRIMERA DIVISION INTERMEDIO - GROUP A

Rampla JuniorsRampla Juniors
Fénix Fénix
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details

2017 URUGUAYAN PRIMERA DIVISION INTERMEDIO - GROUP B

Danubio F.C.Danubio F.C.
Racing (U)Racing (U)
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details

2017 URUGUAYAN PRIMERA DIVISION INTERMEDIO - GROUP A

PeñarolPeñarol
Plaza ColoniaPlaza Colonia
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (3 Games)

Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC
Juan AurichJuan Aurich
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Deportivo Municipal LimaDeportivo Municipal Lima
Alianza AtléticoAlianza Atlético
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
MelgarMelgar
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
1:00 AM UTC Sun, Jun 25
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (2 Games)

LibertadLibertad
Independiente FBCIndependiente FBC
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
NacionalNacional
GuaraníGuaraní
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (2 Games)

U. CatólicaU. Católica
El NacionalEl Nacional
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Independiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle
River (E)River (E)
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (2 Games)

Real PotosíReal Potosí
BloomingBlooming
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
San JoséSan José
WilstermannWilstermann
9:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Chinese Super League Table

Chinese Super League (5 Games)

Liaoning WhowinLiaoning Whowin
Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Quanjian
1
2
LIVE 66'
Game Details
Yanbian Fude FCYanbian Fude FC
Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaShanghai Greenland Shenhua
0
1
LIVE 65'
Game Details
Chongqing LifanChongqing Lifan
Changchun YataiChangchun Yatai
11:35 AM UTC
Game Details
Shandong Luneng TaishanShandong Luneng Taishan
Guizhou Hengfeng ZhichengGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
11:35 AM UTC
Game Details
Tianjin TedaTianjin Teda
Guangzhou R&FGuangzhou R&F
11:35 AM UTC
Game Details
Nigeria Professional League Table

Nigeria Professional League (1 Game)

Rivers United FCRivers United FC
Shooting Stars SCShooting Stars SC
Postp
Game Details

Nedbank Cup (1 Game)

SuperSport UnitedSuperSport United
Orlando PiratesOrlando Pirates
6:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Ghanaian Premier League Table

Ghanaian Premier League (8 Games)

Asante KotokoAsante Kotoko
Wa All StarsWa All Stars
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Ashanti GoldAshanti Gold
Inter AlliesInter Allies
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Bechem UnitedBechem United
MedeamaMedeama
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Berekum ChelseaBerekum Chelsea
Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Bolga All StarsBolga All Stars
WAFAWAFA
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Elmina SharksElmina Sharks
Hearts of OakHearts of Oak
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Great OlympicsGreat Olympics
Liberty ProfessionalsLiberty Professionals
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Tema YouthTema Youth
Aduana StarsAduana Stars
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Zimbabwean Premiership Table

Zimbabwean Premiership (2 Games)

Chicken InnChicken Inn
Ngezi PlatinumNgezi Platinum
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Platinum StarsPlatinum Stars
Tsholotsho FCTsholotsho FC
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Zambia Super League Table

Zambia Super League (5 Games)

Green BuffaloesGreen Buffaloes
Power DynamosPower Dynamos
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
City of LusakaCity of Lusaka
Lusaka DynamosLusaka Dynamos
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Nchanga RangersNchanga Rangers
Forest RangersForest Rangers
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
NkanaNkana
BulidconBulidcon
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Zesco UnitedZesco United
NkwaziNkwazi
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details