Previous
NSI Runavik
Hibernian
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 6
Game Details
Manchester United
América
2:00 AM UTC Jul 20, 2018
Game Details
Blackburn Rovers
Liverpool
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Ajax Amsterdam
1
1
FT
Game Details
Finland U19
Norway U19
2
3
FT
Game Details
Portugal U19
Italy U19
0
1
ESPN3 LIVE 57'
Game Details
Chapecoense
Bahia
10:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Cruzeiro
América-MG
10:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Santos
Palmeiras
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Vasco da Gama
Fluminense
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Atlético-PR
Internacional
12:00 AM UTC Jul 20, 2018
Game Details
Next
 

UEFA Europa League (43 Games)

Tobol KostanayTobol Kostanay
FC SamtrediaFC Samtredia
2
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
Kairat AlmatyKairat Almaty
UE EngordanyUE Engordany
7
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 10 - 1
Game Details
Gandzasar KapanGandzasar Kapan
Lech PoznanLech Poznan
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 3
Game Details
Irtysh PavlodarIrtysh Pavlodar
TrakaiTrakai
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
Derry CityDerry City
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
KF LaciKF Laci
Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2KF Laci wins on Away Goals
Game Details
Viitorul ConstantaViitorul Constanta
Racing LuxembourgRacing Luxembourg
0
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
MoldeMolde
GlenavonGlenavon
5
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 3
Game Details
Nomme KaljuNomme Kalju
StjarnanStjarnan
1
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
FC IlvesFC Ilves
2
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 1
Game Details
Gzira UnitedGzira United
Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis
0
1
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 5
Game Details
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
FC MilsamiFC Milsami
5
0
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 9 - 2
Game Details
Riga FCRiga FC
CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
1
0
LIVE 105' +3'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
BK HackenBK Hacken
FK LiepajaFK Liepaja
1
2
LIVE 86'
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 2
Game Details
Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
FerencvarosFerencvaros
1
0
LIVE 74'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
PrishtinaPrishtina
CS Fola EschCS Fola Esch
0
0
LIVE 76'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Sarpsborg FKSarpsborg FK
IBVIBV
2
0
LIVE 82'
Leg 2Aggregate: 6 - 0
Game Details
VardarVardar
PyunikPyunik
0
1
LIVE 86'
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Zalgiris VilniusZalgiris Vilnius
KI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik
1
1
LIVE 87'
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
Connah's QuayConnah's Quay
2
0
LIVE 83'
Leg 2Aggregate: 5 - 1
Game Details
Inter BakuInter Baku
Balzan FCBalzan FC
1
0
LIVE 82'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 4
Game Details
Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol
FC StumbrasFC Stumbras
2
0
LIVE 83'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC Zaria BaltiFC Zaria Balti
Gornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze
1
1
LIVE 87'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi
Dunajska StredaDunajska Streda
1
1
LIVE 88'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
AIKAIK
Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers
0
1
LIVE 84'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Progres NiederkornProgres Niederkorn
FK QabalaFK Qabala
0
1
LIVE 55'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
FC NordsjaellandFC Nordsjaelland
CliftonvilleCliftonville
0
1
LIVE 45'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem
Chikhura SachkhereChikhura Sachkhere
0
0
LIVE HT
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details
Luftëtari GjirokastërLuftëtari Gjirokastër
FK VentspilsFK Ventspils
1
0
LIVE 44'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 5
Game Details
FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
KuPS KuopioKuPS Kuopio
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
NK MariborNK Maribor
Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana
0
0
LIVE 0'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo
BanantsBanants
0
0
LIVE 12'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Partizan BelgradePartizan Belgrade
Rudar PljevljaRudar Pljevlja
1
0
LIVE 11'
Leg 2Aggregate: 4 - 0
Game Details
AS TrencinAS Trencin
Buducnost PodgoricaBuducnost Podgorica
0
0
LIVE 14'
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Mladost PogoricaMladost Pogorica
B36 TorshavnB36 Torshavn
1
0
LIVE 4'
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
NSI RunavikNSI Runavik
HibernianHibernian
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 6
Game Details
Tre FioriTre Fiori
Rudar VelenjeRudar Velenje
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 7
Game Details
ColeraineColeraine
Spartak Zlatibor VodaSpartak Zlatibor Voda
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
DundalkDundalk
FC Levadia TallinnFC Levadia Tallinn
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
OsijekOsijek
Petrocub-HincestiPetrocub-Hincesti
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
UjpestiUjpesti
NeftchiNeftchi
7:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 3
Game Details
NK DomzaleNK Domzale
Siroki BrijegSiroki Brijeg
7:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
FH HafnarfjordurFH Hafnarfjordur
FC LahtiFC Lahti
7:15 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 0
Game Details
UEFA European Under-19 Championship Table

UEFA European Under-19 Championship (2 Games)

2018 EUROPEAN U19 CHAMPIONSHIP - GROUP A

Finland U19Finland U19
Norway U19Norway U19
2
3
FT
Game Details
Portugal U19Portugal U19
Italy U19Italy U19
0
1
ESPN3 LIVE 57'
Game Details

Friendly (4 Games)

Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
1
1
FT
Game Details
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
LiverpoolLiverpool
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
WalsallWalsall
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
0
0
LIVE 1'
Game Details
Manchester UnitedManchester United
AméricaAmérica
2:00 AM UTC Fri, Jul 20
Game Details

CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana (2 Games)

Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
WilstermannWilstermann
10:30 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Rampla JuniorsRampla Juniors
Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
12:45 AM UTC Fri, Jul 20
Leg 1
Game Details
Brazilian Serie A Table

Brazilian Serie A (5 Games)

ChapecoenseChapecoense
BahiaBahia
10:30 PM UTC
Game Details
CruzeiroCruzeiro
América-MGAmérica-MG
10:30 PM UTC
Game Details
SantosSantos
PalmeirasPalmeiras
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Vasco da GamaVasco da Gama
FluminenseFluminense
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Atlético-PRAtlético-PR
InternacionalInternacional
12:00 AM UTC Fri, Jul 20
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato U20 Table

Brazilian Campeonato U20 (4 Games)

BRAZILIAN CBF U20 - GROUP A

Vasco S20Vasco S20
Sport S20Sport S20
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details

BRAZILIAN CBF U20 - GROUP C

Cruzeiro S20Cruzeiro S20
Vitória S20Vitória S20
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details

BRAZILIAN CBF U20 - GROUP D

Santos S20Santos S20
Figueirense S20Figueirense S20
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Atlético PR S20Atlético PR S20
Internacional S20Internacional S20
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Paraguayan Primera Division Table

Paraguayan Primera Division (1 Game)

LibertadLibertad
Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details