Previous
Leicester City
Tottenham Hotspur
4:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Burnley
Norwich City
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Everton
Sheffield United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Manchester City
Watford
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Newcastle United
Brighton & Hove Albion
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Next
 
English Premier League Table

English Premier League (5 Games)

Leicester CityLeicester City
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
BT Sport 1 4:30 AM UTC
Game Details
BurnleyBurnley
Norwich CityNorwich City
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
EvertonEverton
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Manchester CityManchester City
WatfordWatford
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (11 Games)

Leeds UnitedLeeds United
Derby CountyDerby County
ESPN+ 4:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Birmingham CityBirmingham City
Preston North EndPreston North End
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
BrentfordBrentford
Stoke CityStoke City
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Bristol CityBristol City
Swansea CitySwansea City
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Cardiff CityCardiff City
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
ESPN+ 7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
Hull CityHull City
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
MillwallMillwall
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
BarnsleyBarnsley
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
ReadingReading
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
FulhamFulham
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (4 Games)

VillarrealVillarreal
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
4:00 AM UTC
Game Details
LevanteLevante
EibarEibar
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
Celta VigoCelta Vigo
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
GranadaGranada
BarcelonaBarcelona
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (3 Games)

UdineseUdinese
BresciaBrescia
ESPN+ 6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
JuventusJuventus
Hellas VeronaHellas Verona
ESPN+ 9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
AC MilanAC Milan
InternazionaleInternazionale
ESPN+ 11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (5 Games)

Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
FC Union BerlinFC Union Berlin
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
FC CologneFC Cologne
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Werder BremenWerder Bremen
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig
BT Sport 3 9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (6 Games)

MarseilleMarseille
MontpellierMontpellier
8:30 AM UTC
Game Details
BordeauxBordeaux
BrestBrest
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
MetzMetz
SC AmiensSC Amiens
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
NiceNice
Dijon FCODijon FCO
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
NimesNimes
ToulouseToulouse
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Stade de ReimsStade de Reims
AS MonacoAS Monaco
BT Sport Extra 11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (11 Games)

Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
BlackpoolBlackpool
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
SunderlandSunderland
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
RochdaleRochdale
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
GillinghamGillingham
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Lincoln CityLincoln City
Oxford UnitedOxford United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Southend UnitedSouthend United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
PortsmouthPortsmouth
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (12 Games)

Bradford CityBradford City
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Swindon TownSwindon Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Colchester UnitedColchester United
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Salford CitySalford City
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
StevenageStevenage
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
Exeter CityExeter City
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
Crawley TownCrawley Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
MorecambeMorecambe
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Port ValePort Vale
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
WalsallWalsall
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
English National League Table

English National League (12 Games)

Aldershot TownAldershot Town
WrexhamWrexham
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
Stockport CountyStockport County
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
BromleyBromley
Notts CountyNotts County
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
ChorleyChorley
WokingWoking
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
BarrowBarrow
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
FC Halifax TownFC Halifax Town
BarnetBarnet
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
DoverDover
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Maidenhead UtdMaidenhead Utd
Harrogate TownHarrogate Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Sutton UnitedSutton United
ChesterfieldChesterfield
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
EastleighEastleigh
BT Sport 1 9:20 AM UTC
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (3 Games)

LivingstonLivingston
AberdeenAberdeen
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
Ross CountyRoss County
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
St MirrenSt Mirren
Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details

Scottish Cup (17 Games)

BroxburnBroxburn
East StirlingshireEast Stirlingshire
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Buckie ThistleBuckie Thistle
Civil Service StrollersCivil Service Strollers
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Cumbernauld ColtsCumbernauld Colts
PenicuikPenicuik
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Dalbeattie StarDalbeattie Star
Gala FairydeanGala Fairydean
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Edinburgh UnivEdinburgh Univ
Lochee UnitedLochee United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Edusport AcademyEdusport Academy
RothesRothes
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Forres MechanicsForres Mechanics
Banks O'DeeBanks O'Dee
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Fort WilliamFort William
Vale Of LeithenVale Of Leithen
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
FraserburghFraserburgh
Bonnyrigg RoseBonnyrigg Rose
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Gretna 2008Gretna 2008
Hill of Beath HawthornHill of Beath Hawthorn
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Inverurie Loco WorksInverurie Loco Works
Wick AcademyWick Academy
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
KeithKeith
Stirling UniversityStirling University
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Linlithgow RoseLinlithgow Rose
HuntlyHuntly
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Nairn CountyNairn County
ClachnacuddinClachnacuddin
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Spartans FCSpartans FC
DeveronvaleDeveronvale
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Strathspey ThistleStrathspey Thistle
LossiemouthLossiemouth
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Turriff UnitedTurriff United
Formartine UnitedFormartine United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (5 Games)

Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
Ayr UnitedAyr United
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Dundee UnitedDundee United
ArbroathArbroath
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
DundeeDundee
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (5 Games)

AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
East FifeEast Fife
DumbartonDumbarton
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
MontroseMontrose
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
ClydeClyde
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
FalkirkFalkirk
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (5 Games)

Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Edinburgh CityEdinburgh City
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
Cove RangersCove Rangers
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Brechin CityBrechin City
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
FC GroningenFC Groningen
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
10:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Willem II TilburgWillem II Tilburg
VVV VenloVVV Venlo
10:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
11:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (8 Games)

Atlanta United FCAtlanta United FC
San Jose EarthquakesSan Jose Earthquakes
12:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver Whitecaps
Columbus Crew SCColumbus Crew SC
ESPN+ 2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FC CincinnatiFC Cincinnati
Chicago FireChicago Fire
ESPN+ 4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
New England RevolutionNew England Revolution
Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
ESPN+ 4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo
Orlando City SCOrlando City SC
ESPN+ 5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas City
Colorado RapidsColorado Rapids
ESPN+ 5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
LA GalaxyLA Galaxy
Montreal ImpactMontreal Impact
ESPN+ 7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
LAFCLAFC
Toronto FCToronto FC
ESPN+ 7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Mexican Liga BBVA Bancomer Table

Mexican Liga BBVA Bancomer (5 Games)

Atlético San LuisAtlético San Luis
SantosSantos
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
MonterreyMonterrey
PueblaPuebla
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
NecaxaNecaxa
LeónLeón
ESPN Deportes, ESPN3 3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
PachucaPachuca
TijuanaTijuana
ESPN Deportes, ESPN3 5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
AméricaAmérica
QuerétaroQuerétaro
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (3 Games)

Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny
Krylia SovetovKrylia Sovetov
4:00 AM UTC
Game Details
FC TambovFC Tambov
RostovRostov
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg
FK Rubin KazanFK Rubin Kazan
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (2 Games)

BelenensesBelenenses
Rio AveRio Ave
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
MoreirenseMoreirense
BenficaBenfica
12:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Chinese Super League Table

Chinese Super League (3 Games)

Dalian YifangDalian Yifang
Shenzhen FCShenzhen FC
12:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Hebei China Fortune FCHebei China Fortune FC
Tianjin TedaTianjin Teda
4:35 AM UTC
Game Details
Shandong Luneng TaishanShandong Luneng Taishan
Shanghai ShenhuaShanghai Shenhua
4:35 AM UTC
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (3 Games)

Bala TownBala Town
Cardiff MUCardiff MU
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
CarmarthenCarmarthen
The New SaintsThe New Saints
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Penybont FCPenybont FC
Airbus UKAirbus UK
6:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (5 Games)

CliftonvilleCliftonville
InstituteInstitute
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
ColeraineColeraine
CrusadersCrusaders
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
GlenavonGlenavon
BallymenaBallymena
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
GlentoranGlentoran
Warrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
LarneLarne
Dungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (4 Games)

CádizCádiz
Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
LugoLugo
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
AlmeriaAlmeria
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
AlbaceteAlbacete
MálagaMálaga
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (8 Games)

BeneventoBenevento
CosenzaCosenza
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
CremoneseCremonese
CrotoneCrotone
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
EmpoliEmpoli
CittadellaCittadella
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Juve StabiaJuve Stabia
AscoliAscoli
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
LivornoLivorno
Pordenone CalcioPordenone Calcio
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
SpeziaSpezia
PerugiaPerugia
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
US PescaraUS Pescara
Virtus EntellaVirtus Entella
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Chievo VeronaChievo Verona
PisaPisa
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (4 Games)

NurnbergNurnberg
Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC
4:00 AM UTC
Game Details
SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen
VfL BochumVfL Bochum
4:00 AM UTC
Game Details
SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden
Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld
4:00 AM UTC
Game Details
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
SpVgg Greuther FurthSpVgg Greuther Furth
4:00 AM UTC
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

CaenCaen
LensLens
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Dutch Eerste Divisie Table

Dutch Eerste Divisie (1 Game)

Helmond SportHelmond Sport
FC OssFC Oss
10:45 AM UTC
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (3 Games)

KasimpasaKasimpasa
AntalyasporAntalyaspor
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
KayserisporKayserispor
DenizlisporDenizlispor
7:30 AM UTC
Game Details
FenerbahceFenerbahce
AnkaragucuAnkaragucu
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (3 Games)

Volos NFCVolos NFC
OFI CreteOFI Crete
7:15 AM UTC
Game Details
Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
AtromitosAtromitos
9:30 AM UTC
Game Details
PanetolikosPanetolikos
AEK AthensAEK Athens
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Belgian First Division A Table

Belgian First Division A (4 Games)

Royal Charleroi SCRoyal Charleroi SC
Sint-TruidenseSint-Truidense
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
AntwerpAntwerp
Cercle Brugge KSVCercle Brugge KSV
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
MouscronMouscron
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Racing GenkRacing Genk
KV OostendeKV Oostende
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Romanian First Division Table

Romanian First Division (3 Games)

VoluntariVoluntari
Academica ClinceniAcademica Clinceni
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Sepsi Sfantu GheorgheSepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
HermannstadtHermannstadt
7:30 AM UTC
Game Details
FK Astra GiurgiuFK Astra Giurgiu
Dinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti
10:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Israeli Premier League Table

Israeli Premier League (4 Games)

Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya
Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Sektzia Nes TzionaSektzia Nes Tziona
Bnei YehudaBnei Yehuda
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem
10:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
10:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (3 Games)

FC Admira Wacker ModlingFC Admira Wacker Modling
St. PöltenSt. Pölten
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
WSG Swarovski WattensWSG Swarovski Wattens
Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (4 Games)

Falkenbergs FFFalkenbergs FF
Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK
4:30 AM UTC
Game Details
IFK NorrkopingIFK Norrkoping
Orebro SKOrebro SK
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Kalmar FFKalmar FF
BK HackenBK Hacken
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
IFKIFK
SiriusSirius
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Norwegian Eliteserien Table

Norwegian Eliteserien (1 Game)

SK BrannSK Brann
HaugesundHaugesund
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Maltese Premier League Table

Maltese Premier League (4 Games)

Hamrun SpartansHamrun Spartans
Sirens FCSirens FC
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
HiberniansHibernians
Senglea Athletic FCSenglea Athletic FC
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Balzan FCBalzan FC
VallettaValletta
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Sliema WanderersSliema Wanderers
Gudja UnitedGudja United
11:15 AM UTC
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (2 Games)

Neuchatel XamaxNeuchatel Xamax
FC SionFC Sion
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
St GallenSt Gallen
ServetteServette
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Mexican Ascenso MX Table

Mexican Ascenso MX (2 Games)

Atlético ZacatepecAtlético Zacatepec
CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Cimarrones de SonoraCimarrones de Sonora
Mineros de ZacatecasMineros de Zacatecas
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Argentine Superliga Table

Argentine Superliga (4 Games)

Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata
PatronatoPatronato
9:15 AM UTC
Game Details
Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia
HuracánHuracán
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
1:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán
IndependienteIndependiente
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Argentine Nacional B Table

Argentine Nacional B (5 Games)

Group A

TemperleyTemperley
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
9:05 AM UTC
Game Details
AtlantaAtlanta
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details

Group B

All BoysAll Boys
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
AlmagroAlmagro
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Argentine Primera B Table

Argentine Primera B (3 Games)

San TelmoSan Telmo
SacachispasSacachispas
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
FlandriaFlandria
Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Los AndesLos Andes
FénixFénix
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Argentine Primera C Table

Argentine Primera C (2 Games)

MidlandMidland
Deportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
CañuelasCañuelas
Deportivo EspañolDeportivo Español
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Argentine Primera D Table

Argentine Primera D (2 Games)

Juventud UnidaJuventud Unida
Deportivo ParaguayoDeportivo Paraguayo
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
LiniersLiniers
LuganoLugano
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Brazilian Serie A Table

Brazilian Serie A (4 Games)

BotafogoBotafogo
São PauloSão Paulo
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
CruzeiroCruzeiro
FlamengoFlamengo
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CorinthiansCorinthians
BahiaBahia
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
SantosSantos
GrêmioGrêmio
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Brazilian Serie B Table

Brazilian Serie B (4 Games)

GuaraniGuarani
ParanáParaná
7:00 AM UTC
Game Details
BragantinoBragantino
LondrinaLondrina
12:30 PM UTC
Game Details
CoritibaCoritiba
CRBCRB
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CuiabáCuiabá
OesteOeste
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details

Brazilian Serie C (1 Game)

Sampaio CorrêaSampaio Corrêa
ConfiançaConfiança
1:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato U20 Table

Brazilian Campeonato U20 (1 Game)

BRAZILIAN CBF U20 - GROUP A

Sport S20Sport S20
São Paulo S20São Paulo S20
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Uruguayan Primera Division Table

Uruguayan Primera Division (2 Games)

JuventudJuventud
PeñarolPeñarol
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
Rampla JuniorsRampla Juniors
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Colombian Primera A Table

Colombian Primera A (5 Games)

Deportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
PatriotasPatriotas
Atlético HuilaAtlético Huila
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Independiente MedellínIndependiente Medellín
MillonariosMillonarios
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Rionegro ÁguilasRionegro Águilas
Once CaldasOnce Caldas
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
América de CaliAmérica de Cali
BucaramangaBucaramanga
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Peruvian Primera Profesional Table

Peruvian Primera Profesional (3 Games)

Unión ComercioUnión Comercio
Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao
11:15 AM UTC
Game Details
Sport BoysSport Boys
UTCUTC
3:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo
UniversitarioUniversitario
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Paraguayan Primera Division Table

Paraguayan Primera Division (2 Games)

Deportivo SantaníDeportivo Santaní
LibertadLibertad
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
GuaraníGuaraní
OlimpiaOlimpia
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Ecuadoran Primera A Table

Ecuadoran Primera A (2 Games)

América de QuitoAmérica de Quito
EmelecEmelec
1:15 PM UTC
Game Details
MacaráMacará
DelfínDelfín
3:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Venezuelan Primera Profesional Table

Venezuelan Primera Profesional (5 Games)

Deportivo AnzoáteguiDeportivo Anzoátegui
ZuliaZulia
0
0
Canc
Game Details
CaraboboCarabobo
AraguaAragua
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
LALA FCLALA FC
ZamoraZamora
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
PortuguesaPortuguesa
Deportivo TáchiraDeportivo Táchira
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Estudiantes de CaracasEstudiantes de Caracas
Academia Puerto CabelloAcademia Puerto Cabello
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Bolivian Liga Profesional Table

Bolivian Liga Profesional (2 Games)

Always ReadyAlways Ready
The StrongestThe Strongest
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
BloomingBlooming
San JoséSan José
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Singaporean Premier League Table

Singaporean Premier League (1 Game)

Home UnitedHome United
Geylang InternationalGeylang International
2:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Thai Premier League Table

Thai Premier League (3 Games)

Sukhothai FCSukhothai FC
Muangthong UnitedMuangthong United
4:00 AM UTC
Game Details
SuphanburiSuphanburi
Ratchaburi MitrpholRatchaburi Mitrphol
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Bangkok UnitedBangkok United
Chiangrai UnitedChiangrai United
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (5 Games)

Chippa UnitedChippa United
Bloemfontein CelticBloemfontein Celtic
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Polokwane CityPolokwane City
SuperSport UnitedSuperSport United
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
StellenboschStellenbosch
Black LeopardsBlack Leopards
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Mamelodi SundownsMamelodi Sundowns
Maritzburg UnitedMaritzburg United
9:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Bidvest WitsBidvest Wits
Orlando PiratesOrlando Pirates
11:15 AM UTC
Game Details
South African First Division Table

South African First Division (3 Games)

JDR StarsJDR Stars
Cape Umoya UnitedCape Umoya United
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Royal EaglesRoyal Eagles
Real KingsReal Kings
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
TS SportingTS Sporting
Mbombela UnitedMbombela United
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Zimbabwean Premier Soccer League Table

Zimbabwean Premier Soccer League (1 Game)

PlatinumPlatinum
Mushowani Stars F.C.Mushowani Stars F.C.
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Zambian Super League Table

Zambian Super League (7 Games)

Forest RangersForest Rangers
BuildconBuildcon
4:00 AM UTC
Game Details
NkwaziNkwazi
ZanacoZanaco
4:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Green EaglesGreen Eagles
Nakambala LeopardsNakambala Leopards
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Kabwe YSAKabwe YSA
Kabwe WarriorsKabwe Warriors
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Kansanshi DynamosKansanshi Dynamos
Green BuffaloesGreen Buffaloes
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Red ArrowsRed Arrows
Power DynamosPower Dynamos
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Zesco UnitedZesco United
Lumwana RadiantsLumwana Radiants
6:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Kenyan Premier League Table

Kenyan Premier League (3 Games)

Mathare UnitedMathare United
Ulinzi StarsUlinzi Stars
4:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Kisumu All StarsKisumu All Stars
Nzoia UnitedNzoia United
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
WazitoWazito
AFC LeopardsAFC Leopards
5:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Costa Rican Primera Division Table

Costa Rican Primera Division (1 Game)

SaprissaSaprissa
SantosSantos
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Salvadoran Primera Division Table

Salvadoran Primera Division (2 Games)

ChalatenangoChalatenango
Jocoro FCJocoro FC
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
MetapanMetapan
AguilaAguila
6:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Guatemalan Liga Nacional Table

Guatemalan Liga Nacional (2 Games)

MunicipalMunicipal
SiquinaláSiquinalá
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
XelajuXelaju
GuastatoyaGuastatoya
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Honduran Primera Division Table

Honduran Primera Division (1 Game)

Honduras ProgresoHonduras Progreso
VidaVida
6:15 PM UTC
Game Details
United States NWSL Women's League Table

United States NWSL Women's League (4 Games)

Chicago Red StarsChicago Red Stars
Washington SpiritWashington Spirit
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Utah Royals FCUtah Royals FC
North Carolina CourageNorth Carolina Courage
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Reign FCReign FC
Sky Blue FCSky Blue FC
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Portland Thorns FCPortland Thorns FC
Houston DashHouston Dash
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details