Previous
New York City FC
Houston Dynamo
1
1
FT
Game Details
New England Revolution
Toronto FC
2
1
FT
Game Details
Columbus Crew SC
New York Red Bulls
3
2
FT
Game Details
Real Salt Lake
Seattle Sounders FC
2
0
FT
Game Details
Manchester City
Crystal Palace
5
0
FT
Game Details
Southampton
Manchester United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Stoke City
Chelsea
0
4
FT
Game Details
Leicester City
Liverpool
2
3
FT
Game Details
West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur
2
3
FT
Game Details
Alavés
Real Madrid
1
2
FT
Game Details
Montpellier
Paris Saint-Germain
0
0
FT
Game Details
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
6
1
FT
Game Details
Girona
Barcelona
0
3
FT
Game Details
Juventus
Torino
4
0
FT
Game Details
Next
 
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (1 Game)

Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
12:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (1 Game)

St MirrenSt Mirren
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
3:10 PM UTC
Game Details

Scottish Cup (1 Game)

BSC GlasgowBSC Glasgow
Dalbeattie StarDalbeattie Star
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (7 Games)

CrotoneCrotone
BeneventoBenevento
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (3 Games)

St EtienneSt Etienne
Stade RennesStade Rennes
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
StrasbourgStrasbourg
NantesNantes
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (5 Games)

FC UtrechtFC Utrecht
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
10:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
12:30 PM UTC
Game Details
FC GroningenFC Groningen
FC TwenteFC Twente
12:30 PM UTC
Game Details
VVV VenloVVV Venlo
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
12:30 PM UTC
Game Details
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
ExcelsiorExcelsior
2:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (4 Games)

FeirenseFeirense
BelenensesBelenenses
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
GuimaraesGuimaraes
MaritimoMaritimo
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves
Rio AveRio Ave
7:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (4 Games)

Ural Sverdlovsk OblastUral Sverdlovsk Oblast
FC TosnoFC Tosno
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
FC UfaFC Ufa
FC Arsenal TulaFC Arsenal Tula
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
RostovRostov
Lokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
KrasnodarKrasnodar
Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (5 Games)

HuescaHuesca
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
10:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
AlbaceteAlbacete
Real OviedoReal Oviedo
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CádizCádiz
NumanciaNumancia
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
Gimnastic de TarragonaGimnastic de Tarragona
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (1 Game)

CesenaCesena
AscoliAscoli
3:30 PM UTC
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

SpVgg Greuther FurthSpVgg Greuther Furth
NurnbergNurnberg
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98
Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
VfL BochumVfL Bochum
FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (4 Games)

KarabüksporKarabükspor
Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
SivassporSivasspor
GoztepeGoztepe
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
KasimpasaKasimpasa
KayserisporKayserispor
1:30 PM UTC
Game Details
BursasporBursaspor
GalatasarayGalatasaray
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (4 Games)

PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
Pas GianninaPas Giannina
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
KerkyraKerkyra
LevadiakosLevadiakos
3:15 PM UTC
Game Details
PanioniosPanionios
Larissa FCLarissa FC
3:15 PM UTC
Game Details
AEK AthensAEK Athens
OlympiakosOlympiakos
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (3 Games)

KAA GentKAA Gent
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
12:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Royal Charleroi SCRoyal Charleroi SC
Club BruggeClub Brugge
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Standard LiegeStandard Liege
KSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Romanian First Division Table

Romanian First Division (3 Games)

Juventus BucharestJuventus Bucharest
Gaz MetanGaz Metan
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CSMS IasiCSMS Iasi
ACS Poli TimisoaraACS Poli Timisoara
2:30 PM UTC
Game Details
FCSBFCSB
Dinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Israeli Premier League Table

Israeli Premier League (2 Games)

Maccabi Petach-TikvaMaccabi Petach-Tikva
Bnei SakhninBnei Sakhnin
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (1 Game)

FC SalzburgFC Salzburg
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
2:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (3 Games)

AaBAaB
LyngbyLyngby
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Odense BoldklubOdense Boldklub
Randers FCRanders FC
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Hobro IKHobro IK
BrøndbyBrøndby
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (4 Games)

Djurgardens IFDjurgardens IF
HammarbyHammarby
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Kalmar FFKalmar FF
Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
BK HackenBK Hacken
AIKAIK
3:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Jonkopings SodraJonkopings Sodra
GIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall
3:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Norwegian Eliteserien Table

Norwegian Eliteserien (6 Games)

AalesundAalesund
SogndalSogndal
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Kristiansund BKKristiansund BK
StabaekStabaek
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
LillestromLillestrom
RosenborgRosenborg
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
MoldeMolde
SandefjordSandefjord
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
StromsgodsetStromsgodset
TromsoTromso
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
ValerengaValerenga
SK BrannSK Brann
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Maltese Premier League Table

Maltese Premier League (2 Games)

St AndrewsSt Andrews
Gzira UnitedGzira United
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Balzan FCBalzan FC
VallettaValletta
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (3 Games)

FC LuganoFC Lugano
GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
FC SionFC Sion
Young BoysYoung Boys
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
St GallenSt Gallen
FC ThunFC Thun
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (3 Games)

Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas City
LA GalaxyLA Galaxy
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Atlanta United FCAtlanta United FC
Montreal ImpactMontreal Impact
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Portland TimbersPortland Timbers
Orlando City SCOrlando City SC
12:00 AM UTC Mon, Sep 25
Game Details
North American Soccer League Table

North American Soccer League (1 Game)

Jacksonville ArmadaJacksonville Armada
Miami FCMiami FC
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Superliga Argentina Table

Superliga Argentina (5 Games)

Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe
Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia
2:05 PM UTC
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpo de Bahía Blanca
Gimnasia La PlataGimnasia La Plata
5:05 PM UTC
Game Details
Rosario CentralRosario Central
BanfieldBanfield
7:05 PM UTC
Game Details
River PlateRiver Plate
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
9:05 PM UTC
Game Details
Racing ClubRacing Club
San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan
11:05 PM UTC
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (5 Games)

FlandriaFlandria
Agropecuario ArgentinoAgropecuario Argentino
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
All BoysAll Boys
SantamarinaSantamarina
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Boca UnidosBoca Unidos
Gimnasia y Esgrima de JujuyGimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown
Juventud Unida (G)Juventud Unida (G)
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Mitre (SE)Mitre (SE)
Sp. Estudiantes (San Luis)Sp. Estudiantes (San Luis)
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (2 Games)

Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown
Deportivo EspañolDeportivo Español
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Estudiantes de CaserosEstudiantes de Caseros
ColegialesColegiales
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (5 Games)

Dock SudDock Sud
BerazateguiBerazategui
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Argentino QuilmesArgentino Quilmes
El PorvenirEl Porvenir
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Barracas BolívarBarracas Bolívar
Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Defensores UnidosDefensores Unidos
ItuzaingóItuzaingó
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Leandro Nicéforo AlemLeandro Nicéforo Alem
CañuelasCañuelas
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División D de Argentina Table

Primera División D de Argentina (1 Game)

Real PilarReal Pilar
Argentino RosarioArgentino Rosario
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Futebol Brasileiro Table

Futebol Brasileiro (7 Games)

São PauloSão Paulo
CorinthiansCorinthians
2:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Chapecoense AFChapecoense AF
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Coritiba FBCCoritiba FBC
BotafogoBotafogo
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
PalmeirasPalmeiras
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
GoianienseGoianiense
CruzeiroCruzeiro
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Atlético MGAtlético MG
EC VitóriaEC Vitória
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
BahiaBahia
GremioGremio
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details

Brasileiro C (1 Game)

Sao BentoSao Bento
Confiança SEConfiança SE
10:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (4 Games)

O'HigginsO'Higgins
PalestinoPalestino
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Deportes TemucoDeportes Temuco
Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Santiago WanderersSantiago Wanderers
Audax ItalianoAudax Italiano
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
HuachipatoHuachipato
Deportes IquiqueDeportes Iquique
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (5 Games)

CerroCerro
JuventudJuventud
Postp
Game Details
Danubio F.C.Danubio F.C.
Sud AméricaSud América
Postp
Game Details
El Tanque SisleyEl Tanque Sisley
WanderersWanderers
Postp
Game Details
PeñarolPeñarol
Fénix Fénix
Postp
Game Details
Plaza ColoniaPlaza Colonia
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
Postp
Game Details
Liga Águila Table

Liga Águila (4 Games)

Atlético HuilaAtlético Huila
Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera
Postp
Game Details
MillonariosMillonarios
Deportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto
10:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
10:30 PM UTC
Game Details
EnvigadoEnvigado
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
12:30 AM UTC Mon, Sep 25
Game Details
Primera B Colombia Table

Primera B Colombia (4 Games)

Bogotá FCBogotá FC
Real CartagenaReal Cartagena
Postp
Game Details
Atlético FCAtlético FC
Fortaleza CEFortaleza CE
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
LlanerosLlaneros
Boyacá Chicó FCBoyacá Chicó FC
8:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Real SantanderReal Santander
Deportes QuindíoDeportes Quindío
Postp
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (3 Games)

Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo
Unión ComercioUnión Comercio
4:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso
Sport RosarioSport Rosario
6:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
8:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (2 Games)

Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
GuaraníGuaraní
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Independiente FBCIndependiente FBC
NacionalNacional
12:10 AM UTC Mon, Sep 25
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (3 Games)

Club Deportivo CuencaClub Deportivo Cuenca
EmelecEmelec
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
El NacionalEl Nacional
Fuerza AmarillaFuerza Amarilla
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
U. CatólicaU. Católica
10:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Venezuela Table

Primera División de Venezuela (5 Games)

Atlético SocopóAtlético Socopó
Caracas F.C.Caracas F.C.
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Deportivo AnzoateguiDeportivo Anzoategui
MinerosMineros
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
PortuguesaPortuguesa
Dep. MetropolitanoDep. Metropolitano
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Atlético VenezuelaAtlético Venezuela
ZamoraZamora
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo La Guaira
Monagas SCMonagas SC
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (4 Games)

The StrongestThe Strongest
BolívarBolívar
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
San JoséSan José
Real PotosíReal Potosí
9:15 PM UTC
Game Details
BloomingBlooming
Sport Boys WarnesSport Boys Warnes
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
WilstermannWilstermann
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
12:00 AM UTC Mon, Sep 25
Game Details
Chinese Super League Table

Chinese Super League (2 Games)

Changchun YataiChangchun Yatai
Hebei China Fortune FCHebei China Fortune FC
7:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Henan JianyeHenan Jianye
Shandong Luneng TaishanShandong Luneng Taishan
11:35 AM UTC
Game Details
Indonesian Super League Table

Indonesian Super League (2 Games)

PersibPersib
Bhayangkara SurabayaBhayangkara Surabaya
8:00 AM UTC
Game Details
Arema IndonesiaArema Indonesia
PersijaPersija
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details

CAF Champions League (1 Game)

Etoile SahelEtoile Sahel
Al Ahli TripoliAl Ahli Tripoli
5:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 0
Game Details

CAF Confederations Cup (2 Games)

TP MazembeTP Mazembe
Al Hilal Al UbayyidAl Hilal Al Ubayyid
2:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Club AfricainClub Africain
MC AlgerMC Alger
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (1 Game)

Chippa UnitedChippa United
Bloem CelticBloem Celtic
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
South African National First Division Table

South African National First Division (2 Games)

Richards BayRichards Bay
Tshakhuma Tsha MadzivhandilaTshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Ubuntu Cape TownUbuntu Cape Town
Jomo CosmosJomo Cosmos
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Kenyan Premier League Table

Kenyan Premier League (3 Games)

Bandari MtwaraBandari Mtwara
Chemelil SugarChemelil Sugar
12:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Western StimaWestern Stima
Nakumatt FCNakumatt FC
Postp
Game Details
Zoo Kericho FCZoo Kericho FC
Nzoia UnitedNzoia United
Postp
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (5 Games)

GreciaGrecia
CartaginesCartagines
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
SantosSantos
SaprissaSaprissa
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Universidad De Costa RicaUniversidad De Costa Rica
GuadalupeGuadalupe
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
LimonLimon
AlajuelenseAlajuelense
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Municipal LiberiaMunicipal Liberia
Perez ZeledonPerez Zeledon
8:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (3 Games)

AguilaAguila
Alianza FCAlianza FC
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CD FASCD FAS
CD DragonCD Dragon
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Luis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo
MetapanMetapan
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (5 Games)

SanarateSanarate
GuastatoyaGuastatoya
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
MalacatecoMalacateco
AntiguaAntigua
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
SuchitepequezSuchitepequez
MunicipalMunicipal
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
XelajuXelaju
SiquinalaSiquinala
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Coban ImperialCoban Imperial
PetapaPetapa
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Honduras Table

Primera División de Honduras (3 Games)

PlatensePlatense
CD MotaguaCD Motagua
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
VidaVida
JuticalpaJuticalpa
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
OlimpiaOlimpia
C.D.Real SociedadC.D.Real Sociedad
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
NWSL Women's League Table

NWSL Women's League (2 Games)

Sky Blue FCSky Blue FC
North Carolina CourageNorth Carolina Courage
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Seattle Reign FCSeattle Reign FC
FC Kansas CityFC Kansas City
1:00 AM UTC Mon, Sep 25
Game Details