Previous
Manchester City
Chelsea
1
3
FT
Game Details
Barcelona
Real Madrid
1
1
FT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
Swansea City
5
0
FT
Game Details
Montpellier
Paris Saint-Germain
3
0
LIVE 90' +1'
Game Details
West Ham United
Arsenal
0
0
LIVE 16'
Game Details
Atletico Madrid
Espanyol
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Juventus
Atalanta
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
U.A.N.L
León
1:00 AM UTC Dec 4, 2016
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Next
 
English Premier League Table

English Premier League (7 Games)

Manchester CityManchester City
ChelseaChelsea
1
3
FT
Game Details
Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace
SouthamptonSouthampton
3
0
FT
Game Details
Stoke CityStoke City
BurnleyBurnley
2
0
FT
Game Details
SunderlandSunderland
Leicester CityLeicester City
2
1
FT
Game Details
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
Swansea CitySwansea City
5
0
FT
Game Details
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
WatfordWatford
3
1
FT
Game Details
West Ham UnitedWest Ham United
ArsenalArsenal
0
0
LIVE 16'
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (4 Games)

GranadaGranada
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
2
1
FT
Game Details
BarcelonaBarcelona
Real MadridReal Madrid
1
1
FT
Game Details
LeganesLeganes
VillarrealVillarreal
0
0
LIVE 17'
Game Details
Atletico MadridAtletico Madrid
EspanyolEspanyol
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (6 Games)

Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
1
1
FT
Game Details
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund
Borussia MonchengladbachBorussia Monchengladbach
4
1
FT
Game Details
TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
FC CologneFC Cologne
4
0
FT
Game Details
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
Hertha BerlinHertha Berlin
2
3
FT
Game Details
Werder BremenWerder Bremen
FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04
2
1
FT
Game Details
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig
Schalke 04Schalke 04
1
0
LIVE 17'
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (10 Games)

Birmingham CityBirmingham City
BarnsleyBarnsley
0
3
FT
Game Details
Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
1
1
FT
Game Details
Bristol CityBristol City
Ipswich TownIpswich Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
2
1
FT
Game Details
Cardiff CityCardiff City
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
0
0
FT
Game Details
FulhamFulham
ReadingReading
5
0
FT
Game Details
Norwich CityNorwich City
BrentfordBrentford
5
0
FT
Game Details
Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
Preston North EndPreston North End
2
1
FT
Game Details
Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic
Derby CountyDerby County
0
1
FT
Game Details
Leeds UnitedLeeds United
Aston VillaAston Villa
0
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (2 Games)

StevenageStevenage
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
3
4
FT
Game Details
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
Crawley TownCrawley Town
5
0
FT
Game Details

English FA Cup (8 Games)

BlackpoolBlackpool
Brackley TownBrackley Town
1
0
FT
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
RochdaleRochdale
0
2
FT
Game Details
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
0
0
FT
Game Details
ChesterfieldChesterfield
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
0
5
FT
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
6
2
FT
Game Details
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
Newport CountyNewport County
0
0
FT
Game Details
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
0
0
FT
Game Details
Sutton UnitedSutton United
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
2
1
FT
Game Details
English National League Table

English National League (10 Games)

Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
2
0
FT
Game Details
Braintree TownBraintree Town
Sutton UnitedSutton United
Postp
Postponed - Fixture Clash
Game Details
BromleyBromley
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
2
0
FT
Game Details
DoverDover
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
1
2
FT
Game Details
EastleighEastleigh
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
Postp
Postponed - Fixture Clash
Game Details
GuiseleyGuiseley
Chester FCChester FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
North Ferriby UnitedNorth Ferriby United
GatesheadGateshead
1
0
FT
Game Details
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
Lincoln CityLincoln City
Postp
Postponed - Fixture Clash
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
WokingWoking
Postp
Postponed - Fixture Clash
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
York CityYork City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (6 Games)

MotherwellMotherwell
CelticCeltic
3
4
FT
Game Details
Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
1
1
FT
Game Details
KilmarnockKilmarnock
DundeeDundee
2
0
FT
Game Details
RangersRangers
AberdeenAberdeen
2
1
FT
Game Details
Ross CountyRoss County
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
2
2
FT
Game Details
St JohnstoneSt Johnstone
Inverness Caledonian ThistleInverness Caledonian Thistle
3
0
FT
Game Details

Scottish Cup (5 Games)

BeithBeith
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
0
6
FT
Game Details
Formartine UnitedFormartine United
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
4
0
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Forres MechanicsForres Mechanics
3
1
FT
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
Wick AcademyWick Academy
2
0
FT
Game Details
StranraerStranraer
East KilbrideEast Kilbride
2
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (4 Games)

Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
Ayr UnitedAyr United
1
1
FT
Game Details
FalkirkFalkirk
St MirrenSt Mirren
3
1
FT
Game Details
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
DumbartonDumbarton
1
2
FT
Game Details
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
Postp
Postponed - Fixture Clash
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (3 Games)

Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
LivingstonLivingston
0
1
FT
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
2
4
FT
Game Details
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
Brechin CityBrechin City
2
0
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (3 Games)

ArbroathArbroath
Edinburgh CityEdinburgh City
0
1
FT
Game Details
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
ClydeClyde
1
0
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
MontroseMontrose
4
1
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles
HeerenveenHeerenveen
1
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
ExcelsiorExcelsior
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Roda JC KerkradeRoda JC Kerkrade
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
PEC ZwollePEC Zwolle
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (2 Games)

CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
Ural Sverdlovsk OblastUral Sverdlovsk Oblast
4
0
FT
Game Details
RostovRostov
Zenit St PetersburgZenit St Petersburg
0
0
LIVE 89'
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (3 Games)

BallymenaBallymena
PortadownPortadown
2
0
FT
Game Details
CrusadersCrusaders
GlentoranGlentoran
2
2
FT
Game Details
LinfieldLinfield
CarrickCarrick
3
0
FT
Game Details

AFF Cup (1 Game)

IndonesiaIndonesia
VietnamVietnam
2
1
FT
Leg 1
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (4 Games)

MirandesMirandes
ElcheElche
1
0
LIVE 32'
Game Details
NumanciaNumancia
AlmeriaAlmeria
1
0
LIVE 30'
Game Details
UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
LugoLugo
1
1
LIVE 32'
Game Details
CádizCádiz
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (8 Games)

BariBari
SalernitanaSalernitana
2
0
FT
Game Details
CittadellaCittadella
SpalSpal
1
2
FT
Game Details
LatinaLatina
Virtus EntellaVirtus Entella
1
1
FT
Game Details
NovaraNovara
VicenzaVicenza
2
1
FT
Game Details
Pro VercelliPro Vercelli
PisaPisa
0
0
FT
Game Details
SpeziaSpezia
FrosinoneFrosinone
0
0
FT
Game Details
TernanaTernana
BresciaBrescia
1
0
FT
Game Details
US AvellinoUS Avellino
AscoliAscoli
1
2
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (2 Games)

NurnbergNurnberg
SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen
1
3
FT
Game Details
TSV 1860 MunichTSV 1860 Munich
Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden
1
0
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (2 Games)

Istanbul Buyuksehir BSKIstanbul Buyuksehir BSK
AntalyasporAntalyaspor
2
2
FT
Game Details
FenerbahceFenerbahce
BesiktasBesiktas
0
0
LIVE 87'
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (3 Games)

PlataniasPlatanias
PanioniosPanionios
1
1
FT
Game Details
VeriaVeria
PanetolikosPanetolikos
1
1
FT
Game Details
KerkyraKerkyra
AEK AthensAEK Athens
0
1
LIVE 14'
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (4 Games)

Club BruggeClub Brugge
KV OostendeKV Oostende
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
St. TruidenSt. Truiden
Mouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-Peruwelz
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
KVC WesterloKVC Westerlo
KAA GentKAA Gent
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Romanian First Division Table

Romanian First Division (1 Game)

Viitorul ConstantaViitorul Constanta
Universitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Israeli Premier League Table

Israeli Premier League (4 Games)

Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa
2
0
FT
Game Details
Maccabi Petach-TikvaMaccabi Petach-Tikva
Hapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Ashkelon
4:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Hapoel Be'erHapoel Be'er
Moadon Sport AshdodMoadon Sport Ashdod
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (4 Games)

Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
St. PöltenSt. Pölten
1
0
FT
Game Details
FC Admira Wacker ModlingFC Admira Wacker Modling
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
0
0
LIVE 15'
Game Details
FC SalzburgFC Salzburg
SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach
1
0
LIVE 17'
Game Details
SV Josko RiedSV Josko Ried
SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
0
1
LIVE 17'
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (2 Games)

AC HorsensAC Horsens
Viborg FFViborg FF
1
2
FT
Game Details
FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
Randers FCRanders FC
1
0
LIVE 13'
Game Details
Maltese Premier League Table

Maltese Premier League (2 Games)

Tarxien RainbowsTarxien Rainbows
St AndrewsSt Andrews
1
1
FT
Game Details
Pembroke Athleta FCPembroke Athleta FC
VallettaValletta
0
3
FT
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (2 Games)

LucerneLucerne
FC VaduzFC Vaduz
1
0
LIVE 45'
Game Details
Young BoysYoung Boys
FC BaselFC Basel
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details

Mexican Liga MX (1 Game)

U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
LeónLeón
1:00 AM UTC Sun, Dec 4
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 0
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (6 Games)

HuracánHuracán
Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa Fe
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia
8:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys
BanfieldBanfield
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
TigreTigre
AldosiviAldosivi
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Godoy Cruz de MendozaGodoy Cruz de Mendoza
Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpo de Bahía Blanca
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (7 Games)

Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
All BoysAll Boys
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago
Gimnasia y Esgrima de JujuyGimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
8:05 PM UTC
Game Details
Douglas HaigDouglas Haig
Ctral. Córdoba SECtral. Córdoba SE
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
San Martin de TucumanSan Martin de Tucuman
SantamarinaSantamarina
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
AlmagroAlmagro
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Chacarita JuniorsChacarita Juniors
FlandriaFlandria
11:05 PM UTC
Game Details
At. ParanáAt. Paraná
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (2 Games)

Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaTalleres de Remedios de Escalada
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
San TelmoSan Telmo
ExcursionistasExcursionistas
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (1 Game)

Argentino MerloArgentino Merlo
Club Sportivo ItalianoClub Sportivo Italiano
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División D de Argentina Table

Primera División D de Argentina (1 Game)

YupanquiYupanqui
Deportivo MuñizDeportivo Muñiz
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details

Ascenso MX (1 Game)

Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa
AtlanteAtlante
3:00 AM UTC Sun, Dec 4
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 2
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (1 Game)

CobresalCobresal
PalestinoPalestino
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (3 Games)

Boston RiverBoston River
Rampla JuniorsRampla Juniors
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
River PlateRiver Plate
PeñarolPeñarol
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Sud AméricaSud América
CerroCerro
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details

Liga Águila (2 Games)

Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
Independiente MedellínIndependiente Medellín
10:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 1
Game Details
Atlético NacionalAtlético Nacional
MillonariosMillonarios
12:30 AM UTC Sun, Dec 4
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (2 Games)

Deportivo CapiatáDeportivo Capiatá
Sportivo LuqueñoSportivo Luqueño
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
NacionalNacional
Rubio ÑúRubio Ñú
11:10 PM UTC
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (2 Games)

Nacional PotosíNacional Potosí
BolívarBolívar
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
WilstermannWilstermann
Universitario de SucreUniversitario de Sucre
12:00 AM UTC Sun, Dec 4
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (2 Games)

Melbourne City FCMelbourne City FC
Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar
1
1
FT
Game Details
Newcastle JetsNewcastle Jets
Sydney FCSydney FC
6:00 AM UTC Sun, Dec 4
Game Details

Japanese J League (1 Game)

Urawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red Diamonds
Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers
1
2
FT
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 2
Game Details
Indian Super League Table

Indian Super League (1 Game)

Mumbai City FCMumbai City FC
Delhi Dynamos FCDelhi Dynamos FC
0
0
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (5 Games)

Mamelodi SundownsMamelodi Sundowns
Free State StarsFree State Stars
4
1
FT
Game Details
Platinum StarsPlatinum Stars
Polokwane City FCPolokwane City FC
2
3
FT
Game Details
Chippa UnitedChippa United
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Ajax Cape TownAjax Cape Town
Golden ArrowsGolden Arrows
6:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Orlando PiratesOrlando Pirates
Highlands Park FCHighlands Park FC
6:15 PM UTC
Game Details

Primera División de El Salvador (2 Games)

AguilaAguila
CD FASCD FAS
9:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
CD SonsonateCD Sonsonate
Pasaquina FCPasaquina FC
12:30 AM UTC Sun, Dec 4
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (1 Game)

ComunicacionesComunicaciones
Coban ImperialCoban Imperial
2:00 AM UTC Sun, Dec 4
Game Details