Previous
Huddersfield Town
Manchester United
0
2
FT
Game Details
Adelaide United
Central Coast Mariners
2
2
FT
Game Details
Sheffield Wednesday
Swansea City
0
0
FT
Game Details
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayern Munich
1
2
FT
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain
Strasbourg
5
2
FT
Game Details
Eibar
Barcelona
0
2
FT
Game Details
Genoa
Internazionale
2
0
FT
Game Details
Next
 

English FA Cup (4 Games)

Sheffield WednesdaySheffield Wednesday
Swansea CitySwansea City
0
0
FT
Game Details
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
SouthamptonSouthampton
1
2
FT
Game Details
Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton & Hove Albion
Coventry CityCoventry City
3
1
FT
Game Details
Huddersfield TownHuddersfield Town
Manchester UnitedManchester United
0
2
FT
Game Details
English League Championship Table

English League Championship (7 Games)

Birmingham CityBirmingham City
MillwallMillwall
0
1
FT
Game Details
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
Nottingham ForestNottingham Forest
0
0
FT
Game Details
Cardiff CityCardiff City
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
1
0
FT
Game Details
FulhamFulham
Aston VillaAston Villa
2
0
FT
Game Details
Preston North EndPreston North End
Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton Wanderers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Queens Park RangersQueens Park Rangers
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
2
0
FT
Game Details
SunderlandSunderland
BrentfordBrentford
0
2
FT
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (4 Games)

Las PalmasLas Palmas
Sevilla FCSevilla FC
1
2
FT
Game Details
EibarEibar
BarcelonaBarcelona
0
2
FT
Game Details
AlavésAlavés
Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña
1
0
FT
Game Details
MálagaMálaga
ValenciaValencia
1
2
FT
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (5 Games)

FC CologneFC Cologne
Hannover 96Hannover 96
1
1
FT
Game Details
Hamburg SVHamburg SV
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen
1
2
FT
Game Details
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg
Werder BremenWerder Bremen
1
0
FT
Game Details
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
Bayern MunichBayern Munich
1
2
FT
Game Details
Schalke 04Schalke 04
TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
2
1
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (3 Games)

UdineseUdinese
AS RomaAS Roma
0
2
FT
Game Details
Chievo VeronaChievo Verona
CagliariCagliari
2
1
FT
Game Details
GenoaGenoa
InternazionaleInternazionale
2
0
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (6 Games)

Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
StrasbourgStrasbourg
5
2
FT
Game Details
AngersAngers
Saint-EtienneSaint-Etienne
0
1
FT
Game Details
CaenCaen
Stade RennesStade Rennes
2
2
FT
Game Details
MontpellierMontpellier
GuingampGuingamp
1
1
FT
Game Details
SC AmiensSC Amiens
ToulouseToulouse
0
0
FT
Game Details
TroyesTroyes
MetzMetz
1
0
FT
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (8 Games)

AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
3
0
FT
Game Details
GillinghamGillingham
WalsallWalsall
0
0
FT
Game Details
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
1
2
FT
Game Details
Oxford UnitedOxford United
Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle
0
1
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
2
2
FT
Game Details
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
Rotherham UnitedRotherham United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Southend UnitedSouthend United
PortsmouthPortsmouth
3
1
FT
Game Details
English League Two Table

English League Two (11 Games)

BarnetBarnet
Accrington StanleyAccrington Stanley
1
1
FT
Game Details
Cambridge UnitedCambridge United
Grimsby TownGrimsby Town
3
1
FT
Game Details
Carlisle UnitedCarlisle United
ChesterfieldChesterfield
2
0
FT
Game Details
Cheltenham TownCheltenham Town
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
0
2
FT
Game Details
Crawley TownCrawley Town
Lincoln CityLincoln City
3
1
FT
Game Details
Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra
Colchester UnitedColchester United
1
0
FT
Game Details
Exeter CityExeter City
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
0
1
FT
Game Details
MorecambeMorecambe
Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
1
1
FT
Game Details
Newport CountyNewport County
Notts CountyNotts County
0
0
FT
Game Details
StevenageStevenage
Yeovil TownYeovil Town
4
1
FT
Game Details
Swindon TownSwindon Town
Port ValePort Vale
3
2
FT
Game Details
English National League Table

English National League (12 Games)

AFC FyldeAFC Fylde
Leyton OrientLeyton Orient
0
1
FT
Game Details
Aldershot TownAldershot Town
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Boreham WoodBoreham Wood
GatesheadGateshead
2
1
FT
Game Details
Chester FCChester FC
EastleighEastleigh
3
1
FT
Game Details
GuiseleyGuiseley
Maidenhead UtdMaidenhead Utd
1
3
FT
Game Details
HalifaxHalifax
Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United
1
2
FT
Game Details
Hartlepool UnitedHartlepool United
WokingWoking
3
2
FT
Game Details
Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United
BarrowBarrow
0
1
FT
Game Details
Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors
DoverDover
3
2
FT
Game Details
Sutton UnitedSutton United
WrexhamWrexham
1
1
FT
Game Details
Torquay UnitedTorquay United
Dagenham & RedbridgeDagenham & Redbridge
0
3
FT
Game Details
Tranmere RoversTranmere Rovers
BromleyBromley
1
0
FT
Game Details
Scottish Premiership Table

Scottish Premiership (4 Games)

Ross CountyRoss County
Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian
1
1
FT
Game Details
HibernianHibernian
AberdeenAberdeen
2
0
FT
Game Details
MotherwellMotherwell
KilmarnockKilmarnock
0
1
FT
Game Details
Partick ThistlePartick Thistle
DundeeDundee
1
2
FT
Game Details
Scottish Championship Table

Scottish Championship (3 Games)

Brechin CityBrechin City
FalkirkFalkirk
0
1
FT
Game Details
LivingstonLivingston
St MirrenSt Mirren
4
1
FT
Game Details
Queen of the SouthQueen of the South
Greenock MortonGreenock Morton
1
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish League One Table

Scottish League One (5 Games)

AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Queen's ParkQueen's Park
2
1
FT
Game Details
Albion RoversAlbion Rovers
Raith RoversRaith Rovers
2
2
FT
Game Details
ArbroathArbroath
Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic
0
0
FT
Game Details
Ayr UnitedAyr United
East FifeEast Fife
3
0
FT
Game Details
Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic
StranraerStranraer
5
1
FT
Game Details
Scottish League Two Table

Scottish League Two (5 Games)

ClydeClyde
CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
2
0
FT
Game Details
Elgin CityElgin City
MontroseMontrose
2
2
FT
Game Details
PeterheadPeterhead
Berwick RangersBerwick Rangers
1
1
FT
Game Details
StenhousemuirStenhousemuir
Edinburgh CityEdinburgh City
1
0
FT
Game Details
Stirling AlbionStirling Albion
Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic
3
0
FT
Game Details

Scottish League Challenge Cup (1 Game)

T.N.S.T.N.S.
DumbartonDumbarton
1
2
FT
Game Details
Dutch Eredivisie Table

Dutch Eredivisie (4 Games)

Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
ExcelsiorExcelsior
1
2
FT
Game Details
NAC BredaNAC Breda
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
1
3
FT
Game Details
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven
HeerenveenHeerenveen
2
2
FT
Game Details
ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
Willem II TilburgWillem II Tilburg
2
1
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (3 Games)

Desportivo AvesDesportivo Aves
MaritimoMaritimo
0
0
FT
Game Details
BenficaBenfica
BoavistaBoavista
4
0
FT
Game Details
EstorilEstoril
BelenensesBelenenses
0
2
FT
Game Details
Australian A-League Table

Australian A-League (1 Game)

Adelaide UnitedAdelaide United
Central Coast MarinersCentral Coast Mariners
2
2
FT
Game Details
Welsh Premier League Table

Welsh Premier League (3 Games)

Cardiff MUCardiff MU
Cefn DruidsCefn Druids
1
3
FT
Game Details
Llandudno TownLlandudno Town
CarmarthenCarmarthen
3
2
FT
Game Details
NewtownNewtown
Barry TownBarry Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
Northern Irish Premiership Table

Northern Irish Premiership (2 Games)

CarrickCarrick
Warrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town
1
2
FT
Game Details
CliftonvilleCliftonville
LinfieldLinfield
1
2
FT
Game Details
League of Ireland Premier Division Table

League of Ireland Premier Division (1 Game)

SligoSligo
Limerick FCLimerick FC
0
1
FT
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (5 Games)

OsasunaOsasuna
Reus DeportiuReus Deportiu
0
0
FT
Game Details
AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
TenerifeTenerife
1
1
FT
Game Details
Real OviedoReal Oviedo
AlbaceteAlbacete
0
0
FT
Game Details
La Hoya LorcaLa Hoya Lorca
Sporting GijónSporting Gijón
0
0
FT
Game Details
Gimnastic de TarragonaGimnastic de Tarragona
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
0
2
FT
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (8 Games)

CesenaCesena
CittadellaCittadella
0
1
FT
Game Details
EmpoliEmpoli
ParmaParma
4
0
FT
Game Details
FoggiaFoggia
CarpiCarpi
3
0
FT
Game Details
NovaraNovara
SpeziaSpezia
1
1
FT
Game Details
PerugiaPerugia
PalermoPalermo
1
0
FT
Game Details
SalernitanaSalernitana
Pro VercelliPro Vercelli
0
0
FT
Game Details
Venezia FCVenezia FC
US AvellinoUS Avellino
3
1
FT
Game Details
Virtus EntellaVirtus Entella
US PescaraUS Pescara
0
0
FT
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (4 Games)

Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld
SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98
2
0
FT
Game Details
FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04
St PauliSt Pauli
0
1
FT
Game Details
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf
SpVgg Greuther FurthSpVgg Greuther Furth
1
1
FT
Game Details
Holstein KielHolstein Kiel
FC Erzgebirge AueFC Erzgebirge Aue
2
2
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 2 Table

French Ligue 2 (1 Game)

LorientLorient
AJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre
1
3
FT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (3 Games)

AntalyasporAntalyaspor
KayserisporKayserispor
2
1
FT
Game Details
SivassporSivasspor
OsmanlisporOsmanlispor
3
2
FT
Game Details
FenerbahceFenerbahce
Alanyaspor KAlanyaspor K
3
0
FT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (3 Games)

KerkyraKerkyra
Apollon SmyrniApollon Smyrni
2
0
FT
Game Details
Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
AtromitosAtromitos
0
1
FT
Game Details
LamiaLamia
PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
0
2
FT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (4 Games)

AntwerpAntwerp
KV OostendeKV Oostende
0
0
FT
Game Details
KSC LokerenKSC Lokeren
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
0
1
FT
Game Details
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
EupenEupen
3
2
FT
Game Details
Club BruggeClub Brugge
Racing GenkRacing Genk
2
2
LIVE 90' +3'
Game Details
Romanian First Division Table

Romanian First Division (2 Games)

Sepsi Sfantu GheorgheSepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
Concordia ChiajnaConcordia Chiajna
1
1
FT
Game Details
CFR Cluj-NapocaCFR Cluj-Napoca
FK Astra GiurgiuFK Astra Giurgiu
2
0
FT
Game Details
Israeli Premier League Table

Israeli Premier League (4 Games)

Maccabi Tel-AvivMaccabi Tel-Aviv
Hapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana
0
1
FT
Game Details
Moadon Sport AshdodMoadon Sport Ashdod
Hapoel AcreHapoel Acre
3
2
FT
Game Details
Bnei SakhninBnei Sakhnin
Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa
1
0
FT
Game Details
Hapoel Be'erHapoel Be'er
Maccabi Petach-TikvaMaccabi Petach-Tikva
3
0
FT
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (4 Games)

Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
SK Sturm GrazSK Sturm Graz
1
1
FT
Game Details
LASK LinzLASK Linz
SC Rheindorf AltachSC Rheindorf Altach
2
0
FT
Game Details
RZ Pellets WACRZ Pellets WAC
FC Admira Wacker ModlingFC Admira Wacker Modling
1
3
FT
Game Details
SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
Austria ViennaAustria Vienna
2
1
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (1 Game)

Silkeborg IFSilkeborg IF
LyngbyLyngby
1
1
FT
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (2 Games)

FC BaselFC Basel
St GallenSt Gallen
0
2
FT
Game Details
FC LuganoFC Lugano
GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
1
0
FT
Game Details
Superliga Argentina Table

Superliga Argentina (4 Games)

Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán
2
2
FT
Game Details
San LorenzoSan Lorenzo
Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old Boys
1
0
FT
Game Details
TemperleyTemperley
IndependienteIndependiente
0
0
FT
Game Details
Rosario CentralRosario Central
Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpo de Bahía Blanca
5
0
FT
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (3 Games)

AlmagroAlmagro
Deportivo RiestraDeportivo Riestra
0
1
FT
Game Details
FlandriaFlandria
Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín
3
5
FT
Game Details
AgropecuarioAgropecuario
Villa DálmineVilla Dálmine
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (5 Games)

Comunicaciones (Mercedes)Comunicaciones (Mercedes)
Barracas CentralBarracas Central
1
3
FT
Game Details
FénixFénix
SacachispasSacachispas
1
2
FT
Game Details
San CarlosSan Carlos
Talleres de Remedios de EscaladaTalleres de Remedios de Escalada
1
2
FT
Game Details
UAI UrquizaUAI Urquiza
Defensores de BelgranoDefensores de Belgrano
2
0
FT
Game Details
AcassusoAcassuso
PlatensePlatense
3
0
FT
Game Details
Liga Bancomer Table

Liga Bancomer (6 Games)

Cruz AzulCruz Azul
PueblaPuebla
1
1
FT
Game Details
U.A.N.LU.A.N.L
AtlasAtlas
2
0
FT
Game Details
LeónLeón
QuerétaroQuerétaro
1
1
FT
Game Details
TijuanaTijuana
Pumas UNAMPumas UNAM
4
1
FT
Game Details
NecaxaNecaxa
MonterreyMonterrey
3
0
FT
Game Details
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
PachucaPachuca
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (3 Games)

El PorvenirEl Porvenir
Leandro Nicéforo AlemLeandro Nicéforo Alem
3
1
FT
Game Details
ExcursionistasExcursionistas
Justo José UrquizaJusto José Urquiza
1
1
FT
Game Details
MerloMerlo
Deportivo ArmenioDeportivo Armenio
1
2
FT
Game Details
Primera División D de Argentina Table

Primera División D de Argentina (1 Game)

AtlasAtlas
Victoriano ArenasVictoriano Arenas
4
2
FT
Game Details
Ascenso MX Table

Ascenso MX (4 Games)

Mineros de ZacatecasMineros de Zacatecas
Murcielagos FCMurcielagos FC
2
2
FT
Game Details
FC JuarezFC Juarez
Venados FCVenados FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
OaxacaOaxaca
Tampico MaderoTampico Madero
0
2
FT
Game Details
Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa
Cimarrones de SonoraCimarrones de Sonora
1
0
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca Table

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca (2 Games)

RELEGATION PLAYOFFS - GROUP D

GoytacazGoytacaz
América-RJAmérica-RJ
3
1
FT
Game Details
ResendeResende
BonsucessoBonsucesso
1
2
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Mineiro Table

Brazilian Campeonato Mineiro (2 Games)

TombenseTombense
Democrata GVDemocrata GV
3
1
FT
Game Details
CruzeiroCruzeiro
Villa Nova-MGVilla Nova-MG
1
0
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Paulista Table

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista (2 Games)

GROUP A

Santo AndréSanto André
BragantinoBragantino
1
1
FT
Game Details
São CaetanoSão Caetano
FerroviáriaFerroviária
1
0
FT
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho Table

Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho (2 Games)

Cruzeiro-RSCruzeiro-RS
AvenidaAvenida
0
1
FT
Game Details
VeranópolisVeranópolis
GrêmioGrêmio
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (3 Games)

Everton CDEverton CD
Universidad CatólicaUniversidad Católica
0
1
FT
Game Details
PalestinoPalestino
Colo ColoColo Colo
2
1
FT
Game Details
Universidad de ConcepciónUniversidad de Concepción
Curico UnidoCurico Unido
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (3 Games)

LiverpoolLiverpool
Boston RiverBoston River
2
2
FT
Game Details
ProgresoProgreso
Rampla JuniorsRampla Juniors
4
1
FT
Game Details
WanderersWanderers
PeñarolPeñarol
1
1
FT
Game Details
Liga Águila Table

Liga Águila (4 Games)

Jaguares de CórdobaJaguares de Córdoba
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
2
0
FT
Game Details
Boyacá Chicó FCBoyacá Chicó FC
Rionegro ÁguilasRionegro Águilas
1
2
FT
Game Details
Independiente MedellínIndependiente Medellín
Deportivo CaliDeportivo Cali
2
1
FT
Game Details
Alianza PetroleraAlianza Petrolera
Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
2
1
FT
Game Details
Primera B Colombia Table

Primera B Colombia (5 Games)

Tigres FCTigres FC
MagdalenaMagdalena
0
0
FT
Game Details
FortalezaFortaleza
LlanerosLlaneros
1
1
FT
Game Details
Atlético FCAtlético FC
CortuluáCortuluá
0
0
FT
Game Details
Valledupar F.C.Valledupar F.C.
Real CartagenaReal Cartagena
1
0
FT
Game Details
Orsomarso SCOrsomarso SC
Universitario PopayánUniversitario Popayán
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (4 Games)

GROUP A

Comerciantes UnidosComerciantes Unidos
Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC
2
1
FT
Game Details

GROUP B

Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso
MelgarMelgar
0
0
FT
Game Details

GROUP A

Sport RosarioSport Rosario
UTCUTC
4
0
FT
Game Details

GROUP B

Sport BoysSport Boys
Unión ComercioUnión Comercio
1
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (1 Game)

Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
Sol de AméricaSol de América
2
0
FT
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (2 Games)

El NacionalEl Nacional
EmelecEmelec
1
2
FT
Game Details
MacaraMacara
Independiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle
1
3
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Venezuela Table

Primera División de Venezuela (3 Games)

Deportivo AnzoateguiDeportivo Anzoategui
PortuguesaPortuguesa
0
0
FT
Game Details
ZuliaZulia
Monagas SCMonagas SC
2
1
FT
Game Details
Academia Puerto CabelloAcademia Puerto Cabello
Estudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de Mérida
2
1
FT
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (2 Games)

2018 BOLIVIAN APERTURA- GROUP A

Sport Boys WarnesSport Boys Warnes
San JoséSan José
0
0
FT
Game Details
Real PotosíReal Potosí
DestroyersDestroyers
5
2
FT
Game Details
Indian Super League Table

Indian Super League (1 Game)

NorthEast United FCNorthEast United FC
Kerala Blasters FCKerala Blasters FC
0
1
FT
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (3 Games)

Baroka FCBaroka FC
Chippa UnitedChippa United
0
0
FT
Game Details
Golden ArrowsGolden Arrows
Bidvest WitsBidvest Wits
1
2
FT
Game Details
Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs
Cape Town City FCCape Town City FC
1
0
FT
Game Details
South African National First Division Table

South African National First Division (4 Games)

Black LeopardsBlack Leopards
Mbombela UnitedMbombela United
2
0
FT
Game Details
Mthatha BucksMthatha Bucks
Pretoria UnivPretoria Univ
1
1
FT
Game Details
Real KingsReal Kings
Richards BayRichards Bay
1
0
FT
Game Details
Royal EaglesRoyal Eagles
UthongathiUthongathi
1
1
FT
Game Details
Ghanaian Premier League Table

Ghanaian Premier League (7 Games)

Bechem UnitedBechem United
MedeamaMedeama
Postp
Game Details
Berekum ChelseaBerekum Chelsea
Dreams F.C.Dreams F.C.
Postp
Game Details
Elmina SharksElmina Sharks
Aduana StarsAduana Stars
Postp
Game Details
Hearts of OakHearts of Oak
Ashanti GoldAshanti Gold
Postp
Game Details
KarelaKarela
Eleven WondersEleven Wonders
Postp
Game Details
Liberty ProfessionalsLiberty Professionals
WAFAWAFA
Postp
Game Details
Wa All StarsWa All Stars
Ebusua DwarfsEbusua Dwarfs
Postp
Game Details
Kenyan Premier League Table

Kenyan Premier League (4 Games)

Chemelil SugarChemelil Sugar
Kariobangi SharksKariobangi Sharks
1
1
FT
Game Details
Nzoia UnitedNzoia United
Nakumatt FCNakumatt FC
0
1
FT
Game Details
Ulinzi StarsUlinzi Stars
Mathare UnitedMathare United
0
0
FT
Game Details
WazitoWazito
Kakamega HomeboysKakamega Homeboys
0
0
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (1 Game)

HeredianoHerediano
Universidad De Costa RicaUniversidad De Costa Rica
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (2 Games)

Pasaquina FCPasaquina FC
Municipal LimeñoMunicipal Limeño
2
1
FT
Game Details
ChalatenangoChalatenango
Alianza FCAlianza FC
1
1
FT
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (2 Games)

Coban ImperialCoban Imperial
MunicipalMunicipal
3
1
FT
Game Details
MarquenseMarquense
GuastatoyaGuastatoya
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Honduras Table

Primera División de Honduras (3 Games)

UPNFMUPNFM
OlimpiaOlimpia
0
2
FT
Game Details
CD MotaguaCD Motagua
VidaVida
1
0
FT
Game Details
Real EspanaReal Espana
JuticalpaJuticalpa
1
0
FT
Game Details