Previous
Morocco
Ivory Coast
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Togo
Congo DR
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Bordeaux
Paris Saint-Germain
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Napoli
Fiorentina
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Alavés
AD Alcorcon
6:15 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details
Brighton & Hove Albion
Cardiff City
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Next
 
African Nations Cup Table

African Nations Cup (2 Games)

AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS - GROUP C

MoroccoMorocco
Ivory CoastIvory Coast
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
TogoTogo
Congo DRCongo DR
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details

Spanish Copa del Rey (1 Game)

AlavésAlavés
AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
6:15 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 2 - 0
Game Details

Italian Coppa Italia (1 Game)

NapoliNapoli
FiorentinaFiorentina
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details

French Coupe de la Ligue (1 Game)

BordeauxBordeaux
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (3 Games)

Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
GillinghamGillingham
AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Postp
Postponed - Frozen Pitch
Game Details
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
English National League Table

English National League (2 Games)

BarrowBarrow
Lincoln CityLincoln City
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
EastleighEastleigh
Macclesfield TownMacclesfield Town
Postp
Postponed - Frozen Pitch
Game Details

EFL Trophy (3 Games)

Swansea City U23Swansea City U23
Coventry CityCoventry City
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Mansfield TownMansfield Town
Wycombe WanderersWycombe Wanderers
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Oxford UnitedOxford United
Bradford CityBradford City
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details

Scottish Cup (1 Game)

Queen's ParkQueen's Park
Ayr UnitedAyr United
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details

Dutch Cup (1 Game)

FC VolendamFC Volendam
Sparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam
7:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (3 Games)

KV OostendeKV Oostende
Royal Charleroi SCRoyal Charleroi SC
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Racing GenkRacing Genk
KV KortrijkKV Kortrijk
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem
Mouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-Peruwelz
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Sudamericano Sub-20 Table

Sudamericano Sub-20 (2 Games)

GROUP A

Paraguay U20Paraguay U20
Chile U20Chile U20
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Colombia U20Colombia U20
Brazil U20Brazil U20
12:15 AM UTC Wed, Jan 25
Game Details
Copa MX Table

Copa MX (5 Games)

COPA MX - GROUP 3

SantosSantos
Coras TepicCoras Tepic
1:00 AM UTC Wed, Jan 25
Game Details

COPA MX - GROUP 8

VeracruzVeracruz
CelayaCelaya
1:00 AM UTC Wed, Jan 25
Game Details

COPA MX - GROUP 1

CorrecaminosCorrecaminos
Cimarrones de SonoraCimarrones de Sonora
3:00 AM UTC Wed, Jan 25
Game Details

COPA MX - GROUP 2

Cruz AzulCruz Azul
OaxacaOaxaca
3:00 AM UTC Wed, Jan 25
Game Details

COPA MX - GROUP 6

GuadalajaraGuadalajara
AtlanteAtlante
3:00 AM UTC Wed, Jan 25
Game Details
Brazilian Campeonato Carioca Table

Brazilian Campeonato Carioca (3 Games)

BRASIL CARIOCA - GROUP A

BonsucessoBonsucesso
Nova IguaçuNova Iguaçu
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
CabofrienseCabofriense
Portuguesa RJPortuguesa RJ
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Campos AACampos AA
Tigres BrasilTigres Brasil
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de El Salvador Table

Primera División de El Salvador (1 Game)

CD DragonCD Dragon
CD SonsonateCD Sonsonate
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details