Previous
AS Roma
Lazio
1
3
FT
Game Details
Manchester United
Swansea City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Everton
Chelsea
0
3
FT
Game Details
Middlesbrough
Manchester City
2
2
FT
Game Details
Tottenham Hotspur
Arsenal
2
0
LIVE 71'
Game Details
Crotone
AC Milan
1
1
FT
Game Details
Internazionale
Napoli
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Nice
Paris Saint-Germain
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Atlanta United FC
DC United
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Puebla
Necaxa
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Next
 
English Premier League Table

English Premier League (4 Games)

Manchester UnitedManchester United
Swansea CitySwansea City
1
1
FT
Game Details
EvertonEverton
ChelseaChelsea
0
3
FT
Game Details
MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
Manchester CityManchester City
2
2
FT
Game Details
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur
ArsenalArsenal
2
0
LIVE 71'
Game Details
Spanish Primera División Table

Spanish Primera División (4 Games)

OsasunaOsasuna
Deportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña
2
2
FT
Game Details
Real BetisReal Betis
AlavésAlavés
1
4
FT
Game Details
Celta VigoCelta Vigo
Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
German Bundesliga Table

German Bundesliga (2 Games)

FC AugsburgFC Augsburg
Hamburg SVHamburg SV
4
0
FT
Game Details
TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
0
0
LIVE 72'
Game Details
Italian Serie A Table

Italian Serie A (8 Games)

AS RomaAS Roma
LazioLazio
1
3
FT
Game Details
BolognaBologna
UdineseUdinese
4
0
FT
Game Details
CagliariCagliari
US PescaraUS Pescara
1
0
FT
Game Details
CrotoneCrotone
AC MilanAC Milan
1
1
FT
Game Details
EmpoliEmpoli
SassuoloSassuolo
1
3
FT
Game Details
GenoaGenoa
Chievo VeronaChievo Verona
1
2
FT
Game Details
PalermoPalermo
FiorentinaFiorentina
2
0
FT
Game Details
French Ligue 1 Table

French Ligue 1 (3 Games)

CaenCaen
MarseilleMarseille
1
5
FT
Game Details
Dijon FCODijon FCO
BordeauxBordeaux
0
0
FT
Game Details
NiceNice
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
English League One Table

English League One (12 Games)

AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic
0
0
FT
Game Details
Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers
Peterborough UnitedPeterborough United
3
0
FT
Game Details
Bristol RoversBristol Rovers
MillwallMillwall
3
4
FT
Game Details
Charlton AthleticCharlton Athletic
Swindon TownSwindon Town
3
0
FT
Game Details
Fleetwood TownFleetwood Town
Port ValePort Vale
0
0
FT
Game Details
Northampton TownNorthampton Town
GillinghamGillingham
0
0
FT
Game Details
Oxford UnitedOxford United
Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town
2
0
FT
Game Details
RochdaleRochdale
Bradford CityBradford City
1
1
FT
Game Details
Scunthorpe UnitedScunthorpe United
Coventry CityCoventry City
3
1
FT
Game Details
Sheffield UnitedSheffield United
ChesterfieldChesterfield
3
2
FT
Game Details
Southend UnitedSouthend United
BuryBury
1
0
FT
Game Details
WalsallWalsall
Milton Keynes DonsMilton Keynes Dons
1
4
FT
Game Details
Portuguese Liga Table

Portuguese Liga (4 Games)

AroucaArouca
MoreirenseMoreirense
2
2
FT
Game Details
FeirenseFeirense
MaritimoMaritimo
2
1
FT
Game Details
BragaBraga
Sporting CPSporting CP
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
BelenensesBelenenses
Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira
7:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Russian Premier League Table

Russian Premier League (3 Games)

FC UfaFC Ufa
FC Arsenal TulaFC Arsenal Tula
1
0
FT
Game Details
CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow
Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscow
1
2
FT
Game Details
RostovRostov
FK Amkar PermFK Amkar Perm
0
0
LIVE 29'
Game Details
Spanish Segunda División Table

Spanish Segunda División (4 Games)

AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon
CádizCádiz
0
2
FT
Game Details
LugoLugo
GironaGirona
1
2
FT
Game Details
CordobaCordoba
MirandesMirandes
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Sevilla AtleticoSevilla Atletico
MallorcaMallorca
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Italian Serie B Table

Italian Serie B (1 Game)

NovaraNovara
BresciaBrescia
1
2
LIVE 66'
Game Details
German 2. Bundesliga Table

German 2. Bundesliga (3 Games)

FC Erzgebirge AueFC Erzgebirge Aue
Würzburger KickersWürzburger Kickers
3
1
FT
Game Details
Hannover 96Hannover 96
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf
1
0
FT
Game Details
TSV 1860 MunichTSV 1860 Munich
TSV Eintracht BraunschweigTSV Eintracht Braunschweig
0
1
FT
Game Details

Dutch Cup (1 Game)

AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Turkish Super Lig Table

Turkish Super Lig (4 Games)

KasimpasaKasimpasa
Akhisar BelediyesporAkhisar Belediyespor
0
2
FT
Game Details
FenerbahceFenerbahce
Caykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor
2
1
FT
Game Details
AdanasporAdanaspor
AntalyasporAntalyaspor
0
3
LIVE HT
Game Details
Istanbul BasaksehirIstanbul Basaksehir
BesiktasBesiktas
3
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Greek Super League Table

Greek Super League (8 Games)

Asteras TripoliAsteras Tripoli
IraklisIraklis
1
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
AtromitosAtromitos
PlataniasPlatanias
2
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
FC XanthiFC Xanthi
VeriaVeria
2
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos
Larissa FCLarissa FC
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
PanetolikosPanetolikos
OlympiakosOlympiakos
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
PanioniosPanionios
LevadiakosLevadiakos
1
2
LIVE HT
Game Details
PAOK SalonikaPAOK Salonika
KerkyraKerkyra
3
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Pas GianninaPas Giannina
AEK AthensAEK Athens
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
Belgian Jupiler League Table

Belgian Jupiler League (3 Games)

KAA GentKAA Gent
AnderlechtAnderlecht
0
0
FT
Game Details
KV OostendeKV Oostende
Royal Charleroi SCRoyal Charleroi SC
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details

EUROPA PLAYOFFS - GROUP B

Mouscron-PeruwelzMouscron-Peruwelz
RoeselareRoeselare
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Romanian First Division Table

Romanian First Division (2 Games)

2016/17 ROMANIAN LIGA I - RELEGATION ROUND

Pandurii Targu-JiuPandurii Targu-Jiu
VoluntariVoluntari
1
3
FT
Game Details

2016/17 ROMANIAN LIGA I - CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND

CFR Cluj-NapocaCFR Cluj-Napoca
Universitatea CraiovaUniversitatea Craiova
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Austrian Bundesliga Table

Austrian Bundesliga (1 Game)

FC Admira Wacker ModlingFC Admira Wacker Modling
Rapid ViennaRapid Vienna
3
2
FT
Game Details
Danish SAS-Ligaen Table

Danish SAS-Ligaen (3 Games)

GROUP B

Viborg FFViborg FF
AaBAaB
1
1
FT
Game Details
FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen
LyngbyLyngby
3
0
FT
Game Details
BrøndbyBrøndby
SonderjyskeSonderjyske
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Swedish Allsvenskanliga Table

Swedish Allsvenskanliga (1 Game)

AIKAIK
GIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall
0
0
FT
Game Details
Norwegian Eliteserien Table

Norwegian Eliteserien (6 Games)

AalesundAalesund
TromsoTromso
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Kristiansund BKKristiansund BK
StromsgodsetStromsgodset
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
SandefjordSandefjord
MoldeMolde
1
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
SogndalSogndal
LillestromLillestrom
0
0
LIVE HT
Game Details
StabaekStabaek
HaugesundHaugesund
0
1
LIVE HT
Game Details
Odds BKOdds BK
ValerengaValerenga
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Maltese Premier League Table

Maltese Premier League (2 Games)

HiberniansHibernians
St AndrewsSt Andrews
3
1
FT
Game Details
Gzira UnitedGzira United
BirkirkaraBirkirkara
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Swiss Super League Table

Swiss Super League (3 Games)

FC ThunFC Thun
FC SionFC Sion
2
1
FT
Game Details
St GallenSt Gallen
Young BoysYoung Boys
0
2
FT
Game Details
GrasshoppersGrasshoppers
FC LuganoFC Lugano
0
1
FT
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (1 Game)

Atlanta United FCAtlanta United FC
DC UnitedDC United
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Mexican Liga MX Table

Mexican Liga MX (2 Games)

TolucaToluca
QuerétaroQuerétaro
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
PueblaPuebla
NecaxaNecaxa
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Argentina Table

Primera División de Argentina (5 Games)

Godoy Cruz de MendozaGodoy Cruz de Mendoza
San Martín de San JuanSan Martín de San Juan
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Rosario CentralRosario Central
AldosiviAldosivi
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Atlético TucumánAtlético Tucumán
River PlateRiver Plate
Postp
Game Details
Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors
Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de Sarandí
10:10 PM UTC
Game Details
Olimpo de Bahía BlancaOlimpo de Bahía Blanca
Atletico RafaelaAtletico Rafaela
10:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Nacional B de Argentina Table

Nacional B de Argentina (6 Games)

Los AndesLos Andes
Ferro Carril OesteFerro Carril Oeste
6:40 PM UTC
Game Details
Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors
Brown de AdroguéBrown de Adrogué
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Crucero del NorteCrucero del Norte
Sp. Estudiantes (San Luis)Sp. Estudiantes (San Luis)
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Gimnasia y Esgrima de JujuyGimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
All BoysAll Boys
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
San Martin de TucumanSan Martin de Tucuman
Douglas HaigDouglas Haig
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
SantamarinaSantamarina
Boca UnidosBoca Unidos
10:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División B de Argentina Table

Primera División B de Argentina (4 Games)

AcassusoAcassuso
UAI UrquizaUAI Urquiza
0
0
FT
Game Details
Estudiantes de CaserosEstudiantes de Caseros
PlatensePlatense
4:40 PM UTC
Game Details
ColegialesColegiales
San CarlosSan Carlos
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Tristán SuárezTristán Suárez
San TelmoSan Telmo
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División C de Argentina Table

Primera División C de Argentina (4 Games)

Barracas BolívarBarracas Bolívar
Central Córdoba de RosarioCentral Córdoba de Rosario
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Defensores CambaceresDefensores Cambaceres
San MiguelSan Miguel
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
LujánLuján
El PorvenirEl Porvenir
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
SacachispasSacachispas
San Martín BurzacoSan Martín Burzaco
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División D de Argentina Table

Primera División D de Argentina (1 Game)

General La MadridGeneral La Madrid
Deportivo ParaguayoDeportivo Paraguayo
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details

Ascenso MX (1 Game)

Mineros de ZacatecasMineros de Zacatecas
Lobos BUAPLobos BUAP
10:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details

Brazilian Campeonato Mineiro (1 Game)

CruzeiroCruzeiro
Atlético MGAtlético MG
7:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details

Brazilian Campeonato Paulista (1 Game)

AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
CorinthiansCorinthians
7:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details

Copa do Nordeste (1 Game)

BahiaBahia
EC VitóriaEC Vitória
7:00 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details

Brazilian Campeonato Gaucho (1 Game)

InternacionalInternacional
Novo HamburgoNovo Hamburgo
7:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Primera División de Chile Table

Primera División de Chile (3 Games)

O'HigginsO'Higgins
San LuisSan Luis
2
1
FT
Game Details
AntofagastaAntofagasta
Audax ItalianoAudax Italiano
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Colo ColoColo Colo
PalestinoPalestino
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Uruguay Table

Primera División de Uruguay (4 Games)

El Tanque SisleyEl Tanque Sisley
Danubio F.C.Danubio F.C.
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Racing (U)Racing (U)
Plaza ColoniaPlaza Colonia
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
WanderersWanderers
Defensor SportingDefensor Sporting
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
NacionalNacional
Rampla JuniorsRampla Juniors
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Liga Águila Table

Liga Águila (5 Games)

Rionegro ÁguilasRionegro Águilas
BucaramangaBucaramanga
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
MillonariosMillonarios
Atlético HuilaAtlético Huila
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
America CaliAmerica Cali
Tigres FCTigres FC
10:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Atlético JuniorAtlético Junior
Independiente MedellínIndependiente Medellín
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
Independiente Santa FeIndependiente Santa Fe
1:00 AM UTC Mon, May 1
Game Details
Primera B Colombia Table

Primera B Colombia (4 Games)

Universitario PopayánUniversitario Popayán
Orsomarso SCOrsomarso SC
4:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Bogotá FCBogotá FC
MagdalenaMagdalena
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
LlanerosLlaneros
Barranquilla FCBarranquilla FC
8:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Real SantanderReal Santander
Leones FCLeones FC
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (5 Games)

TORNEO DE VERANO - GROUP A

Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
4:00 PM UTC
Game Details

TORNEO DE VERANO - GROUP B

Real GarcilasoReal Garcilaso
Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes
6:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Juan AurichJuan Aurich
Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo
8:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Alianza LimaAlianza Lima
Comerciantes UnidosComerciantes Unidos
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details

TORNEO DE VERANO - GROUP A

Sport RosarioSport Rosario
San MartinSan Martin
11:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Paraguay Table

Primera División de Paraguay (3 Games)

Independiente FBCIndependiente FBC
OlimpiaOlimpia
1
1
FT
Game Details
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
LibertadLibertad
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
GuaraníGuaraní
General DíazGeneral Díaz
11:10 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera A de Ecuador Table

Primera A de Ecuador (4 Games)

El NacionalEl Nacional
LDU QuitoLDU Quito
4:15 PM UTC
Game Details
Clan JuvenilClan Juvenil
Independiente del ValleIndependiente del Valle
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
MacaraMacara
U. CatólicaU. Católica
6:30 PM UTC
Game Details
EmelecEmelec
DelfinDelfin
10:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Primera División de Venezuela Table

Primera División de Venezuela (6 Games)

Atlético VenezuelaAtlético Venezuela
AraguaAragua
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Atlético SocopóAtlético Socopó
Estudiantes de MéridaEstudiantes de Mérida
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
PortuguesaPortuguesa
ZuliaZulia
7:30 PM UTC
Game Details
TrujillanosTrujillanos
Monagas SCMonagas SC
8:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Deportivo LaraDeportivo Lara
Deportivo AnzoateguiDeportivo Anzoategui
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CaraboboCarabobo
Caracas F.C.Caracas F.C.
11:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Liga Profesional Boliviana Table

Liga Profesional Boliviana (4 Games)

Sport Boys WarnesSport Boys Warnes
San JoséSan José
0
0
FT
Game Details
GuabiráGuabirá
BolívarBolívar
7:00 PM UTC
Game Details
The StrongestThe Strongest
Club Petrolero de YacuibaClub Petrolero de Yacuiba
9:15 PM UTC
Game Details
BloomingBlooming
Oriente PetroleroOriente Petrolero
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details

Australian A-League (1 Game)

Melbourne VictoryMelbourne Victory
Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar
1
0
FT
Game Details
Chinese Super League Table

Chinese Super League (1 Game)

Chongqing LifanChongqing Lifan
Shanghai SIPGShanghai SIPG
1
1
FT
Game Details
Japanese J League Table

Japanese J League (4 Games)

Kashima AntlersKashima Antlers
Sagan TosuSagan Tosu
2
1
FT
Game Details
Vissel KobeVissel Kobe
Ventforet KofuVentforet Kofu
0
1
FT
Game Details
Yokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos
Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka
0
1
FT
Game Details
Cerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka
Kawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale
2
0
FT
Game Details
Nigeria Professional League Table

Nigeria Professional League (13 Games)

Enugu RangersEnugu Rangers
Nasarawa UnitedNasarawa United
Postp
Game Details
Rivers United FCRivers United FC
Akwa UnitedAkwa United
Postp
Game Details
Shooting Stars SCShooting Stars SC
Sunshine StarsSunshine Stars
Postp
Game Details
Rivers United FCRivers United FC
Remo StarsRemo Stars
Postp
Game Details
Sunshine StarsSunshine Stars
Enugu RangersEnugu Rangers
2
0
FT
Game Details
Nasarawa UnitedNasarawa United
Rivers United FCRivers United FC
1
0
FT
Game Details
ABSABS
Niger TornadoesNiger Tornadoes
Postp
Game Details
EnyimbaEnyimba
Plateau UnitedPlateau United
Postp
Game Details
Kano PillarsKano Pillars
Lobi StarsLobi Stars
Postp
Game Details
Katsina UnitedKatsina United
Abia WarriorsAbia Warriors
Postp
Game Details
MFM FCMFM FC
Ifeanyi Ubah FCIfeanyi Ubah FC
Postp
Game Details
Remo StarsRemo Stars
Gombe UnitedGombe United
Postp
Game Details
Wikki TouristsWikki Tourists
El Kanemi WarriorsEl Kanemi Warriors
Postp
Game Details
South African Premiership Table

South African Premiership (2 Games)

Ajax Cape TownAjax Cape Town
Platinum StarsPlatinum Stars
2
0
FT
Game Details
Baroka FCBaroka FC
Bloem CelticBloem Celtic
1
1
FT
Game Details
South African National First Division Table

South African National First Division (1 Game)

Thanda Royal ZuluThanda Royal Zulu
Magesi FCMagesi FC
2
1
FT
Game Details
Zimbabwean Premiership Table

Zimbabwean Premiership (4 Games)

HighlandersHighlanders
Ngezi PlatinumNgezi Platinum
1
0
FT
Game Details
HwangeHwange
Chicken InnChicken Inn
0
1
FT
Game Details
Shabanie MineShabanie Mine
Tsholotsho FCTsholotsho FC
1
0
FT
Game Details
YadahYadah
DynamosDynamos
0
1
FT
Game Details
Zambia Super League Table

Zambia Super League (1 Game)

NkanaNkana
Zesco UnitedZesco United
2
2
FT
Game Details
Kenyan Premier League Table

Kenyan Premier League (3 Games)

Gor MahiaGor Mahia
Mathare UnitedMathare United
0
1
FT
Game Details
Ulinzi StarsUlinzi Stars
Zoo Kericho FCZoo Kericho FC
1
2
FT
Game Details
Thika UnitedThika United
Western StimaWestern Stima
1
1
FT
Game Details
Primera División de Costa Rica Table

Primera División de Costa Rica (1 Game)

SantosSantos
LimonLimon
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Liga Nacional de Guatemala Table

Liga Nacional de Guatemala (6 Games)

MictlanMictlan
MarquenseMarquense
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
SuchitepequezSuchitepequez
PetapaPetapa
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
AntiguaAntigua
GuastatoyaGuastatoya
5:30 PM UTC
Game Details
MalacatecoMalacateco
XelajuXelaju
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
CarchaCarcha
ComunicacionesComunicaciones
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details
MunicipalMunicipal
Coban ImperialCoban Imperial
9:00 PM UTC
Game Details