Previous
United States
Jamaica
1:30 AM UTC Jul 27, 2017
Game Details
Barcelona
Manchester United
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain
Juventus
1:05 AM UTC Jul 27, 2017
Game Details
Manchester City
Real Madrid
3:35 AM UTC Jul 27, 2017
Game Details
Philadelphia Union
Columbus Crew SC
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Nice
Ajax Amsterdam
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Celtic
Rosenborg
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Next
 

International Champions Cup (3 Games)

GROUP 1

BarcelonaBarcelona
Manchester UnitedManchester United
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
JuventusJuventus
1:05 AM UTC Thu, Jul 27
Game Details
Manchester CityManchester City
Real MadridReal Madrid
3:35 AM UTC Thu, Jul 27
Game Details

Friendly (3 Games)

AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar
MálagaMálaga
5:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Burton AlbionBurton Albion
West Bromwich AlbionWest Bromwich Albion
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Luton TownLuton Town
Leicester CityLeicester City
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details

CONCACAF Gold Cup (1 Game)

United StatesUnited States
JamaicaJamaica
1:30 AM UTC Thu, Jul 27
Game Details

UEFA Champions League (9 Games)

FC AstanaFC Astana
Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw
2:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Dynamo KievDynamo Kiev
Young BoysYoung Boys
4:30 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
FC SalzburgFC Salzburg
RijekaRijeka
4:45 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Hapoel Be'erHapoel Be'er
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets Razgrad
5:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Viitorul ConstantaViitorul Constanta
Apoel NicosiaApoel Nicosia
6:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
NK MariborNK Maribor
FH HafnarfjordurFH Hafnarfjordur
6:20 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
NiceNice
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
CelticCeltic
RosenborgRosenborg
6:45 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Club BruggeClub Brugge
Istanbul BasaksehirIstanbul Basaksehir
7:00 PM UTC
Leg 1
Game Details
Scottish Communities League Cup Table

Scottish Communities League Cup (1 Game)

SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP - GROUP C

CowdenbeathCowdenbeath
DundeeDundee
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details

International Friendly (1 Game)

EcuadorEcuador
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago
12:30 AM UTC Thu, Jul 27
Game Details
Major League Soccer Table

Major League Soccer (1 Game)

Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union
Columbus Crew SCColumbus Crew SC
11:30 PM UTC
Game Details

Copa Sudamericana (4 Games)

Sol de AméricaSol de América
AA Ponte PretaAA Ponte Preta
10:15 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
U. CatólicaU. Católica
Fluminense FCFluminense FC
10:15 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 4
Game Details
Boston RiverBoston River
Cerro PorteñoCerro Porteño
12:45 AM UTC Thu, Jul 27
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 2
Game Details
CorinthiansCorinthians
Patriotas F.C.Patriotas F.C.
12:45 AM UTC Thu, Jul 27
Leg 2Aggregate: 1 - 1
Game Details
Copa MX Table

Copa MX (3 Games)

COPA MX - GROUP 2

MonterreyMonterrey
CelayaCelaya
11:45 PM UTC
Game Details

COPA MX - GROUP 5

Coras TepicCoras Tepic
Cruz AzulCruz Azul
11:45 PM UTC
Game Details

COPA MX - GROUP 7

SantosSantos
GuadalajaraGuadalajara
11:55 PM UTC
Game Details

Copa Do Brazil (3 Games)

BotafogoBotafogo
Atlético MGAtlético MG
10:30 PM UTC
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 1
Game Details
CruzeiroCruzeiro
PalmeirasPalmeiras
12:45 AM UTC Thu, Jul 27
Leg 2Aggregate: 3 - 3
Game Details
Santos FCSantos FC
FlamengoFlamengo
12:45 AM UTC Thu, Jul 27
Leg 2Aggregate: 0 - 2
Game Details
Primera Profesional de Perú Table

Primera Profesional de Perú (4 Games)

Ayacucho FCAyacucho FC
Alianza AtléticoAlianza Atlético
6:15 PM UTC
Game Details
MelgarMelgar
Comerciantes UnidosComerciantes Unidos
8:30 PM UTC
Game Details
Sport RosarioSport Rosario
Academia CantolaoAcademia Cantolao
10:45 PM UTC
Game Details
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
Universitario de DeportesUniversitario de Deportes
1:00 AM UTC Thu, Jul 27
Game Details
Brasileiro U20 Table

Brasileiro U20 (6 Games)

GROUP A

Chapecoense U20Chapecoense U20
Sport Recife U20Sport Recife U20
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Santos U20Santos U20
Internacional U20Internacional U20
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details

GROUP B

Fluminense U20Fluminense U20
Figueirense U20Figueirense U20
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Ponte Preta U20Ponte Preta U20
Atletico Mineiro U20Atletico Mineiro U20
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details

GROUP C

Gremio U20Gremio U20
Goiás U20Goiás U20
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details

GROUP D

Cruzeiro U20Cruzeiro U20
Atlético Paranaense U20Atlético Paranaense U20
6:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Singapore S-League Table

Singapore S-League (1 Game)

Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata
Balestier KhalsaBalestier Khalsa
11:30 AM UTC
Game Details
Nigeria Professional League Table

Nigeria Professional League (1 Game)

Rivers United FCRivers United FC
Akwa UnitedAkwa United
3:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Malaysian Super League Table

Malaysian Super League (6 Games)

Johor Darul Ta'zimJohor Darul Ta'zim
PerakPerak
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
KedahKedah
KelantanKelantan
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
KL Felda UnitedKL Felda United
SelangorSelangor
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
MelakaMelaka
SarawakSarawak
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
PenangPenang
PahangPahang
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
PKNSPKNS
T-TeamT-Team
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Zimbabwean Premiership Table

Zimbabwean Premiership (6 Games)

Chicken InnChicken Inn
Bantu RoversBantu Rovers
11:00 AM UTC
Game Details
CAPS UnitedCAPS United
Shabanie MineShabanie Mine
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
How MineHow Mine
KaribaKariba
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
HwangeHwange
Tsholotsho FCTsholotsho FC
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Platinum StarsPlatinum Stars
DynamosDynamos
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
YadahYadah
Harare CityHarare City
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Zambia Super League Table

Zambia Super League (10 Games)

BulidconBulidcon
Lumwana RadiantsLumwana Radiants
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Forest RangersForest Rangers
ZanacoZanaco
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Green EaglesGreen Eagles
Green BuffaloesGreen Buffaloes
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Konkola BladesKonkola Blades
NkanaNkana
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Mufulira WanderersMufulira Wanderers
Zesco UnitedZesco United
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Nakambala LeopardsNakambala Leopards
Nchanga RangersNchanga Rangers
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
NAPSA StarsNAPSA Stars
Lusaka DynamosLusaka Dynamos
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
NkwaziNkwazi
Real NakondeReal Nakonde
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Power DynamosPower Dynamos
Kabwe WarriorsKabwe Warriors
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Red ArrowsRed Arrows
City of LusakaCity of Lusaka
1:00 PM UTC
Game Details
Women's European Championship Table

Women's European Championship (2 Games)

Group C

IcelandIceland
AustriaAustria
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details
SwitzerlandSwitzerland
FranceFrance
6:45 PM UTC
Game Details